Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-24 | Unknown | 5000m | 20:28.7 | 21st · 1st on team | 128.8 | — | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-25 | Unknown | 5000m | 20:51.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | — | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-30 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 21:24.9 | 21st · 21st on team | 117.4 | -0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-16 | Plattsburgh State Fieldhouse | 4828m | 19:06.7 | 81st · 1st on team | 119.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-09 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 20:33.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.087 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 21:10.2 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.087 | |
| 2019-10-23 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 20:53 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.087 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 21:43.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 22:24.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.029 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-04 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 22:45.1 | 37th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.087 | |
| 2018-10-27 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 21:39.4 | 23rd · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.087 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-05 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 22:55.2 | 92nd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.029 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 23:03.4 | 46th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.029 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-18 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 22:35.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.087 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 26:13.1 | 63rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-09 | Section 8 County Class AA Championship | 400mh | 1:12.85 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-09 | Section 8 County Class AA Championship | 2ksteeple | 7:56.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-01 | Section 8 Divisionals 2B | 3000m | 11:49.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2021-06-01 | Section 8 Divisionals 2B | 400mh | 1:13.86 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-11 | Section VIII State Qualifier | 3000m | 11:20.94 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2020-02-04 | Section 8 Class A Championships | 3000m | 11:20.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2020-01-25 | Bullis Champion Speed Invitational | 1500m | 5:15.66 | 10th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2020-01-25 | Bullis Champion Speed Invitational | 1mile | 5:38.68 | 11th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-18 | Kevin Dare HS Invitational | 3000m | 11:04.97 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.048 | R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-14 | Section VIII Conference 2 Championship | 3000m | 11:39.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2020-01-14 | Section VIII Conference 2 Championship | 1500m | 5:24.46 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2020-01-07 | Section 8 Group C & F | 1000m | 3:20.27 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-12-18 | Section VIII Group B & F Format C | 1500m | 5:23.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2019-12-12 | Section 8 Group B/D/F Format B | 1000m | 3:28.76 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-01 | Section 8 State Qualifier | 3000m | 10:59.21 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.058 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-06-01 | Section 8 State Qualifier | 1500m | 4:59.66 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.058 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Screaming Eagle Invitational | 3200m | 12:31.18 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-06 | Section 8 Class A Championships | 3000m | 11:37.42 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2019-01-26 | Bullis Champion Speed Invitational | 800m | 2:32.04 | 19th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.050 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-01-12 | Molloy-Stanner Games | 1600m | 5:50.48 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-08 | Section VIII Groups AC Format D | 300m | 49.03 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-08 | Section VIII Groups AC Format D | 3000m | 11:44.65 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2019-01-05 | URI Rhody Classic | 1600m | 5:54.85 | 18th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2018-12-18 | Section VIII Groups BC Format C | 1500m | 5:25.15 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2018-12-15 | Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 1500m | 5:30.77 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2018-12-15 | Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 1mile | 5:52.86 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-12-11 | Section VIII Group C & F Format B | 3000m | 11:58.14 | 14th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2018-12-05 | Section VIII Group C & D Format A | 1500m | 5:33.19 | 16th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2018-12-05 | Section VIII Group C & D Format A | 600m | 2:00.64 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-01 | NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier | 1500m | 5:37.13 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.058 | |
| 2018-05-19 | Bulldog Invitational | 1500m | 5:21.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.055 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | Bulldog Invitational | 800m | 2:39.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.055 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-15 | Section VIII Division 2A Championships | 3000m | 11:27.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.053 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-11 | Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights | 1500m | 5:29.74 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.058 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-03 | Glen Cove Big Red Invitational | 2ksteeple | 8:35.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2018-01-20 | Section 8 Group D & E | 3000m | 12:26.77 | 21st · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2017-12-16 | Bishop Loughlin Games | 1000m | 3:40.69 | 37th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2017-12-12 | Section VIII Group C & F Format B | 3000m | 12:25.04 | 13th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |