Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 21:00 | 75th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Baldwinsville JH | 5000m | 19:58.4 | 102nd · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Weedsport HS | 5000m | 20:37 | 48th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Saratoga Springs HS | 5000m | 19:13.6 | 55th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.071 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 18:42 | 120th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Baldwinsville JH | 5000m | 21:07.9 | 129th · 5th on team | 95.3 | -0.054 | CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | East Syracus Minoa | 5000m | 19:38.3 | 45th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.010 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 22:21.5 | 71st · 3rd on team | 97.3 | +0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 21:55.2 | 87th · 3rd on team | 97.9 | +0.003 | CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Baldwinsville JH | 5000m | 20:01.1 | 75th · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -0.054 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Baldwinsville JH | 5000m | 21:24.5 | 91st · 3rd on team | 95.9 | -0.054 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | East Syracus Minoa | 5000m | 21:30.5 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 98.9 | -0.010 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Pine Grove Junior High XC Course | 5000m | 22:02.5 | 17th · 2nd on team | 96.8 | -0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-05 | JFK SportsComplex | 5000m | 21:38 | 7th · 3rd on team | 97.2 | -0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 21:19.6 | 91st · 6th on team | 100.0 | +0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Baldwinsville HS | 5000m | 23:49.4 | 102nd · 3rd on team | 87.1 | -0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4892m | 20:33.6 | 126th · 3rd on team | 94.9 | -0.058 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 20:52.2 | 237th · 3rd on team | 92.8 | -0.061 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 22:20.9 | 86th · 9th on team | 95.4 | +0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-23 | Baldwinsville HS | 1609m | 11:32.6 | 173rd · 7th on team | 69.6 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-26 | Section III Class A Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:20.53 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Chittenango Invitational | 3ksteeple | 11:54.5 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Chittenango Invitational | 800m | 2:32.33 | 37th · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Fulton Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.01 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Fulton Invitational | 3200m | 11:40.52 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-02-09 | Section III Class AA & A Championships | 3200m | 11:35.52 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-02 | SCAC League Championships | 3200m | 11:41.79 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-02-02 | SCAC League Championships | 600m | 1:40.39 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Bob Grieve Memorial AM Session | 3200m | 11:41.36 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial AM Session | 3200m | 11:47.86 | 12th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-01-06 | Mohawk Valley Meet #4 | 1600m | 5:26.74 | 25th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2023-01-06 | Mohawk Valley Meet #4 | 600m | 1:43.61 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
| 2022-12-17 | George Constantino Memorial PM Session | 3200m | 11:47.12 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-11-30 | Jack Morse Kickoff Meet Wednesday Session | 1600m | 5:32.92 | 23rd · 4th on team | 102.3 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | SCAC Empire Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:50.55 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Westhill Spring Break Invitational | 1600m | 5:39.51 | 37th · 4th on team | 99.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Westhill Spring Break Invitational | 800m | 2:28.08 | 30th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-14 | Mohawk Valley Meet #5 | 1000m | 3:10.14 | 12th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-14 | Mohawk Valley Meet #5 | 1600m | 5:39.03 | 30th · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -0.046 | |
| 2022-01-08 | John Arcaro Memorial PM Session | 600m | 1:43.03 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-12-18 | George Constantino Memorial | 600m | 1:43.51 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-12-18 | George Constantino Memorial | 1600m | 5:24.36 | 18th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.028 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-12-08 | Oscar B. Jensen Relays (Wednesday Session) | 1mile | 5:29.84 | 18th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.028 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-12-08 | Oscar B. Jensen Relays (Wednesday Session) | 600m | 1:42.93 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-11 | Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational | 600m | 1:41.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-04 | John Arcaro Memorial PM Session | 600m | 1:41.83 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-12-20 | Mohawk Valley Meet #3 | 600m | 1:43.75 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |