Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-07 | Carrollton Elementary | 5000m | 22:56.6 | 76th · 6th on team | 113.7 | +0.042 | CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-28 | Unicoi State Park & Lodge | 5000m | 22:23.6 | 10th · 5th on team | 112.9 | +0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Tallulah Falls Middle School | 5000m | 24:05.1 | 11th · 4th on team | 112.7 | +0.055 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | North Oconee High School | 5000m | 24:25.9 | 39th · 5th on team | 104.5 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-22 | Apalachee High School | 5000m | 24:52.1 | 9th · 6th on team | 101.2 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Carrollton Elementary | 5000m | 22:51.1 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 112.9 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Unicoi State Park & Lodge | 5000m | 22:08.4 | 11th · 4th on team | 113.0 | +0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Tallulah Falls Middle School | 5000m | 23:20.7 | 11th · 4th on team | 111.6 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Social Circle High School | 5000m | 23:26.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Georgia International Horse Park | 5000m | 22:48.7 | 21st · 4th on team | 112.2 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Milton HS | 5000m | 24:58 | 56th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | +0.082 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Nash Farms Battlefield | 5000m | 23:58.5 | 25th · 1st on team | 106.7 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-17 | Winder-Barrow High School | 3218m | 17:00.5 | 6th · 4th on team | 92.2 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-02 | Carrollton High School | 5000m | 23:22.8 | 71st · 2nd on team | 110.7 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-25 | Unicoi State Park & Lodge | 5000m | 22:16.5 | 16th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | +0.002 | |
| 2018-10-04 | Unicoi State Park & Lodge | 5000m | 22:08 | 57th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Riverside Preparatory Academy | 4000m | 17:27.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | +0.000 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | West Hall High School | 5000m | 23:04.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-05 | Morgan County High School | 5000m | 23:46 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | +0.019 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Lamar Murphy Park | 5000m | 23:43.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.0 | +0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-16 | Winder-Barrow High School | 3000m | 15:40.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 92.2 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-06 | Morgan County High School | 5000m | 23:20.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-08 | GHSA Class 5A Sectional A | 1600m | 5:56.67 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-27 | GHSA Class 5A Region 8 | 1600m | 5:45.41 | 4th · 3rd on team | 120.8 | -0.025 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | GHSA Class 5A Region 8 | 3200m | 12:54.8 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Grayson Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Grayson Invitational 2021 | 1600m | 5:52.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Grayson Invitational 2021 | 3200m | 12:45.78 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Grayson Invitational | 3200m | 12:45.78 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-03-26 | Jefferson Invitational | 1600m | 5:53.23 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-03-23 | Walton County Championship | 3200m | 12:37.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.020 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-13 | Running With the Devils Invitational | 1600m | 5:56.03 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-03-06 | Jerry Arnold Invitational | 1600m | 5:51.18 | 13th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | North Oconee FAT All-Comers Meet | 3200m | 12:53.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-02-17 | Apalachee Home Meet # 1 | 3200m | 13:02.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-02-12 | Fleet Feet Decatur Distance Kick-Off | 1600m | 6:09.3 | 20th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | Jerry Arnold Challenge | 3200m | 13:22.42 | 16th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2020-03-07 | Jerry Arnold Challenge | 1600m | 6:09.84 | 20th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-29 | The Herd Meet | 800m | 2:52.95 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-21 | Big Mouth Signs / Shuma Sports Archer Invitational | 3200m | 13:25.32 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-17 | GHSA Region 8-5A Championships | 3200m | 14:28.17 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-11 | Patriots Region Tune-Up | 3200m | 14:41.78 | 12th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-03-29 | Walton County Championship | 3200m | 14:06.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-03-19 | Patriots JV Challenge | 1600m | 6:23.61 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Johnny's Pizza Apalachee Invitational | 3200m | 13:55.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | Running With the Devils Invitational | 800m | 2:54.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | Running With the Devils Invitational | 1600m | 6:30.55 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-02 | Milton Showcase Invitational | 2miles | 14:34.52 | 24th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-26 | Loganville Dual Meet #1 | 3200m | 14:35.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | Westlake Early Bird | 3200m | 14:45.16 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-20 | GHSA Region 8-AAAAA | 1600m | 6:07.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-20 | GHSA Region 8-AAAAA | 3200m | 13:12.51 | 7th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-17 | Flowery Branch Invitational | 3200m | 13:42.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2018-03-10 | Running With The Devils | 3200m | 13:34.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-08 | Loganville JV Meet | 3200m | 13:49.47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |