Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Bowdoin College | 8000m | 27:34.5 | 149th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.147 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Moore State Park | 8047m | 28:27.3 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.117 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Moore State Park | 8046m | 28:28 | 13th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | -0.117 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Stanley Park | 8000m | 26:55 | 24th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.158 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Mt Greylock High School | 8000m | 29:45.8 | 144th · 4th on team | 98.6 | -0.122 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 8046m | 28:09.8 | 99th · 6th on team | 101.7 | -0.162 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Hollis Hills Farm | 8000m | 29:18.6 | 40th · 5th on team | 99.9 | -0.125 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Keene State College | 5000m | 18:12 | 45th · 8th on team | 98.6 | -0.120 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Bowdoin College | 8000m | 29:17.9 | 232nd · 5th on team | 97.6 | -0.147 | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Mount Greylock Regional School | 8000m | 30:12.6 | 25th · 5th on team | 98.0 | -0.122 | RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Mount Greylock Regional School | 8000m | 30:12.6 | 25th · 5th on team | 97.5 | -0.122 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 29:19.3 | 342nd · 6th on team | 96.3 | -0.151 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Stanley Park | 8000m | 30:16.2 | 122nd · 2nd on team | 93.3 | -0.158 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Mount Greylock Regional School | 5000m | 19:36.9 | 55th · 1st on team | 95.6 | -0.077 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Moore State Park | 8046m | 34:02.8 | 35th · 4th on team | 87.5 | -0.117 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Stanley Park | 8000m | 28:33.3 | 32nd · 8th on team | 98.4 | -0.158 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-13 | Franklin Park, Boston MA | 8000m | 28:27.3 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.139 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-13 | Franklin Park | 8000m | 28:28 | 27th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.139 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Stanley Park | 8000m | 29:00.2 | 91st · 1st on team | 96.8 | -0.158 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Keene State College Cross-Country Course | 8000m | 29:11.2 | 50th · 9th on team | 95.1 | -0.154 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Worcester State University | 8046m | 31:55.1 | 27th · 5th on team | 94.1 | -0.103 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | UMass Dartmouth Campus | 8000m | 30:30.7 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 90.7 | -0.162 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Trinity College | 5000m | 19:04.8 | 58th · 7th on team | 97.8 | -0.073 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Coggshall Park | 8000m | 30:44.1 | 30th · 8th on team | 98.3 | -0.093 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 17:26.7 | 40th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Bradley Palmer State Park | 5000m | 16:39 | 13th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.044 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 18:20 | 44th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-21 | Stanley Park | 5000m | 17:10.4 | 129th · 6th on team | 114.6 | -0.069 | |
| 2015-11-14 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 17:43.4 | 49th · 5th on team | 114.9 | -0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-31 | Bradley Palmer State Park | 5000m | 16:50 | 18th · 4th on team | 119.5 | -0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Stanley Park | 5000m | 17:04.6 | 41st · 3rd on team | 115.2 | -0.069 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-08 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 17:46.6 | 65th · 4th on team | 114.2 | -0.041 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Mass State Track Coaches Assn Bay State XC Invitational | 5000m | 18:52.4 | 79th · 7th on team | — | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 18:52.3 | 79th · 7th on team | 106.5 | -0.040 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | South Hamilton XC Course | 5000m | 18:23 | 13th · 4th on team | 108.9 | -0.054 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 11:22.3 | 35th · 1st on team | 107.0 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-15 | MASCAC Indoor Track Championships | 3000m | 9:40.89 | 6th · 3rd on team | 100.1 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:53.83 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2020-02-01 | Wesleyan University Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 10:01.31 | 13th · 4th on team | 96.5 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2020-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:11.26 | 168th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-19 | GBTC Invitational | 1mile | 4:53.57 | 28th · 3rd on team | 97.9 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-10 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:49.04 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-27 | NEAC Outdoor Track Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:27.11 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational | 1500m | 4:37.67 | 11th · 4th on team | 96.7 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Steeplechase | 11:04.07 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2019-03-30 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Steeplechase | 10:44.06 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | BSU Bears Invitational | 1500m | 4:50.36 | 39th · 2nd on team | 91.5 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | BSU Bears Invitational | 800m | 2:23.4 | 32nd · 4th on team | 89.5 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-16 | New England Alliance Championship | 1000m | 2:52.66 | 17th · 1st on team | 97.2 | -0.045 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-09 | Boston University David Hemery Valentine Indoor Invitational | 1000m | 2:55.96 | 97th · 2nd on team | 93.2 | -0.057 | |
| 2019-02-02 | Wesleyan Invitational | 1000m | 2:57.41 | 7th · 2nd on team | 95.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-01-25 | Meet results → | Men's 1000 Meters | 3:02.64 | 28th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-12-08 | Plymouth State Winter Classic | 3000m | 10:15.74 | 13th · 4th on team | 93.9 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2018-12-08 | Plymouth State Winter Classic | 1000m | 2:55.29 | 5th · 1st on team | 95.5 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-12-01 | UMass Boston Invitational | 5000m | 17:47.53 | 41st · 5th on team | 93.3 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-28 | MASCAC Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:06.48 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational | 3ksteeple | 11:15.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational | 3ksteeple | 11:30.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-31 | Tufts Snowflake Classic | 5000m | 18:27.18 | 52nd · 6th on team | 90.7 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2018-01-27 | Branwen Smith-King Invitational | 1mile | 5:25.48 | 34th · 7th on team | 88.8 | -0.047 | |
| 2018-01-21 | GBTC Invitational | 3000m | 10:48.21 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 90.0 | -0.047 | |
| 2018-01-13 | Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational | 1mile | 5:15.62 | 16th · 4th on team | 92.0 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2017-12-09 | Plymouth State University Winter Classic | 3000m | 9:53.9 | 15th · 7th on team | 97.2 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-12-02 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 10:02.37 | 21st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-12-02 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:58.33 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-20 | Cape Ann League Championships | 2miles | 10:31.05 | 11th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-13 | Andover Invitational | 1mile | 4:54.68 | 30th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2017-02-19 | MIAA D2 State Championships | 2miles | 10:43.47 | 15th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.049 | |
| 2017-01-30 | Cape Ann #2 | 2miles | 10:39.23 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-21 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 5:04.45 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2016-05-14 | Andover Invitational | 1mile | 4:55.66 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.047 | |
| 2016-02-02 | Cape Ann Champs | 1mile | 4:50.54 | 14th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-12-15 | Cape Anne League Meet #1 | 1mile | 5:09.01 | 11th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-02-03 | Cape Ann Champs | 1mile | 5:01.12 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |