Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-22 | SOMSAC Conference Championship Iron's Gate XC Course, North Valley High School | 3000m | 12:58.9 | 16th · 1st on team | 123.4 | +3.1% | CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | SOMSAC: Pre-Conference Iron's Gate XC Course, North Valley High School | 3000m | 13:15 | 18th · 1st on team | 120.9 | +3.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | SOMSAC North Middle School North Middle school | 3000m | 13:25.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.8 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Rogue XC Invite Colver Sports Fields | 3000m | 12:53.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 126.3 | +4.0% | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-23 | SOMSAC Conference Championship Eagle Point Golf Club | 3000m | 12:44.4 | 47th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | SOMSAC Pre-Conference Eagle Point Golf Club | 3000m | 12:47.4 | 37th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-27 | SOMSAC Lithia Park Meet Lithia Park | 3000m | 14:45 | 20th · 1st on team | 112.9 | +5.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | SOMSAC Talent meet Colver Sports Fields | 3000m | 14:30.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.7 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Cascade Christian MS / Sacred Heart Invite Bear Creek Park | 3000m | 13:50.9 | 16th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +4.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-24 | SOMSAC Conference Championship Colver Sports Fields | 3000m | 13:21.7 | 27th · 1st on team | 121.8 | +4.0% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-10 | SOMSAC Talent Meet Colver Sports Fields | 3000m | 13:45.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.9 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-03 | SOMSAC Pre-Conference Meet Colver Sports Fields | 3000m | 13:28.9 | 20th · 1st on team | 118.8 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-28 | McLoughlin Invite Bear Creek Park | 3000m | 13:17 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.6 | +4.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-21 | South Middle school South Middle School | 3000m | 13:43.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.2 | +5.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-08 | SOMSAC Small Schools: District Championship | lj | 11-09.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2019-05-08 | SOMSAC Small Schools: District Championship | 100mh | 20.24 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2019-05-08 | SOMSAC Small Schools: District Championship | 800m | 2:55.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -1.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-01 | SOMSAC Small Schools | lj | 12-02.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2019-05-01 | SOMSAC Small Schools | 800m | 3:02.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -1.8% | |
| 2019-05-01 | SOMSAC Small Schools | 100mh | 19.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | SOMSAC Small Schools: St Mary's Meet (Logos, SH, NH, VS, HC, RR) | 100m | 17.09 | 33rd · 6th on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | SOMSAC Small Schools: St Mary's Meet (Logos, SH, NH, VS, HC, RR) | 800m | 2:58.19 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | SOMSAC Small Schools: St Mary's Meet (Logos, SH, NH, VS, HC, RR) | 100mh | 21.26 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-02 | SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts | 400m | 1:15.84 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-02 | SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts | 100mh | 29.04 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2018-05-02 | SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts | 200m | 34.74 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Sacred Heart SOMSAC Meet @ Spiegelberg | 400m | 1:20.41 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2018-05-01 | Sacred Heart SOMSAC Meet @ Spiegelberg | 100mh | 20.61 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2018-04-26 | SOMSAC Small Schools: St. Mary's | 100mh | 20.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2018-04-18 | SOMSAC Small Schools: St Mary's Meet | 100mh | 20.84 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2018-04-18 | SOMSAC Small Schools: St Mary's Meet | 400m | 1:22.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2018-04-10 | SOMSAC Small Schools - Hanby Meet @ Crater HS | 100mh | 20.24 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-04 | SOMSAC Small Schools: Rogue River, Hanby and New Hope @ RRHS | 100mh | 21.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-04 | SOMSAC Small Schools: Rogue River, Hanby and New Hope @ RRHS | 400m | 1:20.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing