Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Idaho State Cross Country Championships Lewiston Orchards (LCSC XC Course) | 5000m | 18:02.2 | 89th · 6th on team | 112.4 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-24 | Sandpoint Mile Trial 2 Sandpoint High School | 1600m | 5:09.2 | 7th · 7th on team | 115.6 | +1.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | District I-II 4A/5A Championships LCSC - XC course | 5000m | 17:27.7 | 9th · 5th on team | 115.1 | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational Riley Creek | 5000m | 18:29.6 | 25th · 8th on team | 111.5 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS LCSC - XC course | 5000m | 17:46 | 109th · 5th on team | 115.2 | -2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Bob Firman Invitational XC 2022 Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:28.8 | 137th · 5th on team | 115.3 | +2.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Post Falls River Run Kiwanis Park | 3218m | 11:55.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | +8.4% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-19 | Farragut Annual Hill Climb Farragut State Park | 2574m | 14:46 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +2.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-15 | Sandpoint Time Trial Travers Park | 5000m | 18:35 | 5th · 5th on team | 112.1 | -0.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-09 | Sandpoint Mile Trial Sandpoint High School | 1600m | 5:23.2 | 9th · 9th on team | 109.3 | +1.6% | SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-26 | Sandpoint Mile Trial 2 Sandpoint High School | 1600m | 5:15.4 | 10th · 10th on team | 113.6 | +1.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | District I-II 4A/5A Championships Farragut State Park | 5000m | 18:58.6 | 21st · 12th on team | 113.8 | +3.5% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Inland Empire Challenge Lewiston Orchards (LCSC XC Course) | 5000m | 17:54 | 8th · 4th on team | 114.8 | -1.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | 4th Annual Battle for the 509 Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 18:59 | 43rd · 5th on team | 110.0 | 0.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Connell Invite Connell HS | 5000m | 19:40 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Timberlake Farragut Invitational Farragut State Park | 5000m | 19:15.3 | 65th · 5th on team | 111.3 | +3.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Pine Street Woods Invite Pine Street Woods | 4184m | 17:07.8 | 11th · 8th on team | 111.5 | +12.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-19 | Farragut Annual Hill Climb Farragut State Park | 2574m | 15:54 | 6th · 6th on team | — | +2.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-16 | Sandpoint Time Trial Travers Park | 5000m | 19:19.9 | 6th · 6th on team | 107.6 | -0.1% | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-10 | Sandpoint Mile Trial Sandpoint High School | 1600m | 5:22.8 | 8th · 8th on team | 110.5 | +1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-22 | District I-II 3A/4A/5A Championships Farragut State Park | 5000m | 20:07.8 | 18th · 17th on team | 107.4 | +3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Sandpoint Mile Trial 2 Sandpoint High School | 1600m | 5:41.6 | 14th · 14th on team | 105.0 | +1.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational Riley Creek | 5000m | 20:26.5 | 21st · 9th on team | 103.1 | -0.8% | CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Inland Empire Challenge Lewiston Orchards | 5000m | 19:13.1 | 14th · 5th on team | 108.0 | -1.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Lake City IEL Meet Lake City H.S. | 5000m | 19:59.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | +3.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Timberlake Farragut Invitational Farragut State Park | 5000m | 20:31.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.5 | +3.5% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-28 | Sandpoint Travers IEL Meet Travers Park | 5000m | 20:06.4 | 29th · 12th on team | 104.7 | -0.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-21 | Sandpoint/Timberlake Dual Meet Pine Street Woods | 4184m | 18:14.4 | 21st · 14th on team | 106.3 | +12.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-18 | Sandpoint Time Trial Travers Park | 5000m | 20:26.2 | 12th · 12th on team | 103.0 | -0.1% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-13 | Farragut Annual Hill Climb Farragut State Park | 2574m | 17:05 | 9th · 9th on team | — | +2.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-11 | Sandpoint Mile Trial Sandpoint High School | 1600m | 5:57.6 | 15th · 15th on team | 101.2 | +1.6% | CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-24 | District I-II 3A/4A/5A Championships Farragut State Park | 5000m | 20:30.4 | 39th · 19th on team | 104.4 | +3.5% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Sandpoint Mile Trial 2 Sandpoint High School | 1600m | 5:49.2 | 16th · 16th on team | 102.4 | +1.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational Travers Park | 5000m | 19:57.8 | 24th · 9th on team | 103.5 | -0.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Nike-Battle for the 509 (3rd Annual) Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 20:44.1 | 142nd · 11th on team | 99.8 | 0.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Highlander Invite Shadle Park | 4023m | 16:49.1 | 96th · 2nd on team | 97.7 | +2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Timberlake Farragut Invitational Farragut State Park | 5000m | 21:18.6 | 61st · 7th on team | 99.7 | +3.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Post Falls River Run Kiwanis Park | 4425m | 19:48.3 | 34th · 10th on team | 97.2 | +6.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-23 | Sandpoint Time Trial Travers Park | 5000m | 21:54.2 | 17th · 17th on team | 93.9 | -0.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-19 | Farragut Annual Hill Climb Farragut State Park | 4800m | 19:47 | 12th · 12th on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-14 | Sandpoint Mile Trial Sandpoint High School | 1600m | 6:17.6 | 15th · 15th on team | 94.3 | +1.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-16 | North Idaho Middle School Districts Ramsey Park | 2500m | 9:56.7 | 26th · 13th on team | 109.4 | -5.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Woodland-Higgins Point Invite Higgens Point | 2414m | 12:39.5 | 48th · 14th on team | 94.2 | +5.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational Travers Park | 2414m | 10:54.2 | 46th · 18th on team | 101.0 | -1.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Timberlake Invite Timberlake Senior High School | 2414m | 12:03 | 60th · 20th on team | 100.0 | +8.4% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Lakes/Cherry Hill Invite Cherry Hill Park | 2253m | 11:34 | 40th · 14th on team | 91.4 | +2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-17 | District Middle School Meet Ramsey Park | 2500m | 12:04.7 | 95th · 16th on team | 91.4 | -5.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Woodland - Higgins Point Invite Higgens Point | 2414m | 12:47.4 | 43rd · 9th on team | 91.4 | +5.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational Travers Park | 2414m | 11:29.2 | 43rd · 13th on team | 94.7 | -1.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-21 | Cherry Hill Lakes Invitational Cherry Hill Park | 2500m | 11:25.4 | 30th · 10th on team | 96.5 | -2.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | 4A/5A District 1/2 Regional Championship | pv | 11' 1 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-05-04 | District 1 Meet of Champions | pv | 10' 0 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Timberlake Invitational | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays | pv | NH | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-03-23 | Lewiston Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Bonners Ferry Invite | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Bonners Ferry Invite | 3200m | 11:05.36 | 5th · 4th on team | 111.7 | -1.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-01 | Sandpoint Mile Trial | 1600m | 5:19 | 5th · 5th on team | 108.2 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | District 1/2 4A/5A Regional Championships | pv | 10' 7 | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2022-05-12 | District 1/2 4A/5A Regional Championships | 1600m | 5:03.99 | 18th · 7th on team | 111.8 | -3.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | District 1 Meet of Champions | pv | NH | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Strandberg Invitational | pv | DNS | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-04-29 | 2nd Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by North Idaho Physical Therapy | pv | 10' 0 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-04-26 | IEL JV Regionals | pv | 10' 6 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2022-04-26 | IEL JV Regionals | 800m | 2:25.07 | 8th · 4th on team | 107.6 | -1.2% | |
| 2022-04-26 | IEL JV Regionals | 1600m | 5:14.74 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Priest River Invite | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Priest River Invite | 1600m | 5:19.15 | 12th · 8th on team | 108.3 | -1.2% | |
| 2022-04-19 | Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays | pv | 10' 0 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-03-26 | Bonners Ferry Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-03-26 | Bonners Ferry Invite | 1600m | 5:16.08 | 19th · 6th on team | 109.6 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Bonners Ferry Invite | 800m | 2:20.31 | 16th · 4th on team | 110.8 | -0.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-23 | Lake City - Sandpoint Dual | pv | 10' 6 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2022-03-23 | Lake City - Sandpoint Dual | 1600m | 5:20.19 | 10th · 7th on team | 107.9 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-18 | Lewiston Invitational | pv | 9' 6 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-03-01 | Sandpoint Trial | 400m | 1:02.74 | 17th · 17th on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-01 | Sandpoint Trial | 1600m | 5:25.1 | 8th · 8th on team | 106.7 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-14 | District 1/2 4A/5A Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-04-27 | IEL JV Regionals | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2021-04-27 | IEL JV Regional | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2021-04-27 | IEL JV Regional | 1600m | 5:27.4 | 19th · 9th on team | 106.4 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | IEL JV Regionals | 1600m | 5:27.4 | 19th · 9th on team | 106.6 | -1.2% | RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Priest River Invite | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Priest River Invite | 1600m | 5:47.74 | 26th · 8th on team | 100.4 | -1.2% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Priest River Invite | 400m | 1:04.61 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var) | pv | 9' 0 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-04-13 | Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var) | 1600m | 5:46.51 | 34th · 17th on team | 100.6 | -1.1% | SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Bonners Ferry Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2021-03-27 | Bonners Ferry Invitational | 1600m | 5:48.29 | 17th · 8th on team | 100.7 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-03 | Sandpoint Mile Trial | 400m | 1:05.85 | 19th · 19th on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-05 | Sandpoint Mile Trial | 1600m | 5:41.71 | 13th · 13th on team | 102.5 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-23 | Post Falls meet | lj | 13' 11 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-04-23 | Post Falls meet | 110mh | 18.94 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing