Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-01 | Pleasant Grove | 5000m | 24:38.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Panorama Farms | 5000m | 25:28.5 | 210th · 8th on team | 99.8 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Town Park | 5000m | 24:48 | 25th · 8th on team | 99.6 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Broadway HS | 5000m | 27:43.5 | 20th · 9th on team | 99.8 | +0.115 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Rockingham County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 25:56.1 | 18th · 9th on team | 95.6 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-05 | Mount Airy XC Course | 5000m | 29:35.4 | 33rd · 9th on team | 92.9 | +0.104 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-14 | Panorama Farms | 5000m | 26:38.4 | 95th · 2nd on team | 95.3 | +0.022 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Great Meadow Park | 5000m | 26:35 | 306th · 10th on team | 94.4 | +0.020 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Virginia Horse Center | 5000m | 27:34.5 | 85th · 10th on team | 92.1 | +0.017 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Peakview Course @ Burtner Farm | 5000m | 28:23 | 15th · 4th on team | 91.5 | +0.048 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-14 | Valley District Championships | 3200m | 14:22.25 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.020 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-10 | J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational | 3200m | 14:55.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | SHS Invitational | 3200m | 15:30.85 | 16th · 2nd on team | 96.8 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Zach Broadway Invitational | 3200m | 16:25.29 | 8th · 2nd on team | 90.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Valley District Kick-Off | 1600m | 6:59.97 | 13th · 3rd on team | 98.8 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-10 | Valley District Kick-Off | 3200m | 15:36.21 | 7th · 2nd on team | 95.6 | -0.030 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-16 | Valley District Championship | 1600m | 6:35.35 | 11th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.031 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | Stonewall Jackson Invitational | 1600m | 6:54.39 | 9th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Stonewall Jackson Invitational | 800m | 3:07.66 | 14th · 3rd on team | 98.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Handley Invitational | 3200m | 16:03.44 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 93.8 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-11 | Rockbridge County Quad Meet | 1600m | 6:52.09 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.018 | R RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | Rockbridge County Quad Meet | 800m | 3:05.23 | 6th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-04 | Valley District Mini | 1600m | 7:00.36 | 8th · 3rd on team | 100.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2018-02-12 | VHSL Class 3A Region C Championships | 1600m | 6:54.02 | 14th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2018-02-12 | VHSL Class 3A Region C Championships | 1000m | 4:07.88 | 16th · 3rd on team | 96.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2018-02-03 | Valley District Championship | 1600m | 7:06.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | +0.002 | |
| 2018-02-03 | Valley District Championship | 1000m | 4:11.39 | 9th · 3rd on team | 98.6 | +0.002 | |
| 2018-01-06 | Bulldog Invitational | 1600m | 6:49.23 | 70th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-12-21 | Holiday Classic | 1000m | 4:01.38 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 98.7 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-12-15 | Woodberry Mini Meet #1 | 1000m | 4:02.34 | 11th · 3rd on team | 99.9 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-12-02 | City / County Kickoff | 1000m | 4:09.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 95.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-12-02 | City / County Kickoff | 1600m | 6:53.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 99.0 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |