Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-13 | Lakeside High School | 4828m | 18:51.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.2 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Valley-Wide's Diamond Valley Lake Community Park | 5000m | 19:39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.0 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4500m | 17:47.2 | 352nd · 1st on team | 104.8 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-07 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 21:11 | 85th · 5th on team | 96.4 | +0.020 | |
| 2019-11-07 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 21:11 | 24th · 5th on team | 96.4 | +0.020 | |
| 2019-10-26 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 20:50 | 184th · 5th on team | 98.0 | +0.020 | CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Ramona High School | 4828m | 18:56 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Glen Helen Regional Park | 4828m | 21:07.2 | 112th · 3rd on team | 95.7 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Box Springs Mountain Reserve | 4828m | 21:10.5 | 33rd · 5th on team | 100.9 | +0.094 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 20:33.3 | 143rd · 1st on team | 101.6 | +0.065 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Laguna Hills HS | 4828m | 21:03.9 | 25th · 1st on team | 98.3 | +0.030 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-01 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 20:47.8 | 25th · 4th on team | 97.7 | +0.020 | |
| 2018-10-20 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 19:47.5 | 119th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Lake Perris State Recreation Area | 4667m | 18:29.4 | 24th · 3rd on team | 98.4 | -0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Box Springs Mountain Reserve | 4699m | 19:31.4 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 107.7 | +0.080 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 19:37.8 | 132nd · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 20:17.7 | 138th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | +0.065 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Perris High School | 4828m | 23:45.4 | 24th · 3rd on team | 91.6 | +0.085 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Laguna Hills HS | 4828m | 20:14.3 | 81st · 1st on team | 101.7 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 3621m | 13:54.6 | 78th · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Lindo Lakes | 2655m | 9:52 | 61st · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-01 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 22:14 | 57th · 1st on team | 90.0 | +0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Castaic Lake Recreation Area - Park Headquarters | 4828m | 21:57.2 | 120th · 5th on team | 92.2 | +0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Box Springs Mountain Reserve | 4828m | 23:42.5 | 44th · 1st on team | 91.7 | +0.094 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Lake Perris State Recreation Area | 4667m | 19:50.9 | 73rd · 5th on team | 92.8 | -0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 22:23.5 | 189th · 3rd on team | 91.7 | +0.065 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | CIFSS Division 2 Prelims 2021 | 3200m | 12:07.42 | 31st · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Inland Valley League Finals | 1600m | 5:03.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | Inland Valley League Finals | 3200m | 11:12.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Canyon Springs at Vista Del Lago | 400m | 1:00.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Canyon Springs at Vista Del Lago | 1600m | 5:13.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.005 | |
| 2021-04-26 | Lakeside at Canyon Springs | 1600m | 5:07.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.003 | R RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | Lakeside at Canyon Springs | 800m | 2:15.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.003 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Canyon Springs - Hemet | 3200m | 11:40.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Canyon Springs - Hemet | 800m | 2:23.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Canyon Springs - Hemet | 1600m | 5:06.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-25 | Sunbelt League Finals | 1600m | 5:22.87 | 10th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.003 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Coachella Valley @ Canyon Springs | 1600m | 5:13.52 | 5th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.003 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | Coachella Valley @ Canyon Springs | 3200m | 13:27.76 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 94.1 | -0.003 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Coachella Valley @ Canyon Springs | 800m | 2:22.1 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | -0.003 | |
| 2019-04-13 | The Big Meet | 1600m | 5:20.28 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-13 | The Big Meet | 800m | 2:21.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Canyon Springs @ Elsinore | 1600m | 5:26.35 | 7th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.013 | |
| 2019-04-11 | Canyon Springs @ Elsinore | 800m | 2:24.07 | 7th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | -0.013 | |
| 2019-03-23 | King Frosh Soph Classic | 1mile | 5:24.6 | 44th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | King Frosh Soph Classic | 800m | 2:22.77 | 29th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-12 | Perris @ Canyon Springs | 1600m | 5:18.34 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.003 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-12 | Perris @ Canyon Springs | 800m | 2:23.92 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.003 | SR |
| 2019-02-28 | Moreno Valley @ Canyon Springs | 3200m | 12:21.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-28 | Moreno Valley @ Canyon Springs | 800m | 2:24.92 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.003 | R SR RSR |
| 2019-02-28 | Moreno Valley @ Canyon Springs | 1600m | 5:21.26 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -0.003 | PR R SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-27 | Last Chance Distance Carnival | 1600m | 5:33.71 | 40th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-27 | Last Chance Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:23.28 | 17th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-24 | Canyon Springs@Arlington | 1600m | 5:39.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.003 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Canyon Springs@Arlington | 800m | 2:47.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 93.6 | -0.003 | |
| 2018-04-12 | Canyon Springs vs J.W. North | 800m | 2:30 | 9th · 4th on team | 103.2 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Canyon Springs vs J.W. North | 1600m | 5:37 | 11th · 5th on team | 103.2 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-04 | IVL - Tri-meet (Rancho/Canyon/Valley View) | 800m | 2:30.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-04 | IVL - Tri-meet (Rancho/Canyon/Valley View) | 1600m | 5:42.63 | 11th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.002 | PR SR |