Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-15 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:43.6 | 33rd · 1st on team | 132.0 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-11-07 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 16:48 | 16th · 1st on team | 133.7 | — | ★R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-21 | White Oak Park | 5000m | 16:10.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.3 | +0.004 | R RSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Westmoreland County Community College | 5000m | 16:22.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.022 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | White Oak Park | 5000m | 15:57.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.5 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | White Oak Park | 5000m | 16:39.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.6 | +0.004 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-30 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 16:54.9 | 78th · 21st on team | 127.3 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 16:36.6 | 27th · 1st on team | 130.6 | +0.062 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-24 | Roadman Park-California University of PA | 5000m | 17:16 | 18th · 1st on team | 127.4 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Schenley Park | 5000m | 16:10.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.0 | +0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-11 | Westmoreland County Community College | 5000m | 25:06.7 | 82nd · 17th on team | — | +0.022 | SR CSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-25 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 17:49 | 22nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.045 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-26 | Cooper's Lake Campground | 5000m | 17:36 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 120.9 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Westmoreland County Community College | 5000m | 17:49.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Schenley Park | 5000m | 16:53.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-19 | PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships | 3200m | 9:43.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-19 | PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) Championships | 3200m | 9:43.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-26 | WESTMORELAND PRE COUNTY MINI INVITE | 3200m | 10:22.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-04-26 | WESTMORELAND PRE COUNTY MINI INVITE | 800m | 2:10.27 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-04-26 | WESTMORELAND PRE COUNTY MINI INVITE | 1600m | 4:51.91 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Butler Invitational | 3200m | 9:35.53 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational | 3200m | 9:51.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-04-08 | Greensburg Salem vs Norwin HS | 1600m | 4:30.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.010 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-08 | Greensburg Salem vs Norwin HS | 800m | 2:06.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-02-20 | Youngstown State Univ HS Open Meet #4 | 3200m | 9:45.64 | 11th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-02-07 | SPIRE Scholastic Showcase Meet | 3200m | 9:38.68 | 22nd · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-15 | Youngstown State HS Meet #3 | 3200m | 9:39.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-08 | TSTCA Meet #5 | 3000m | 9:00.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-01 | SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet | 3200m | 9:40.26 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships | 3200m | 9:48.22 | 11th · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.026 | R RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Baldwin Invite | 3200m | 9:43.29 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Butler Invitational | 3200m | 9:52.93 | 13th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational | 3200m | 9:53.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | TSTCA Indoor Championships | 3000m | 9:43.85 | 22nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2019-02-09 | Youngstown State HS Meet #3 | 3200m | 10:09.89 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2019-01-25 | TSTCA Meet #4 | 1mile | 4:44.46 | 10th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-17 | PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships | 3200m | 10:02.45 | 15th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Baldwin Invitational | 3200m | 9:54.88 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-28 | Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet | 3200m | 10:15.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Butler HS Invitational | 3200m | 9:59.84 | 14th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational | 3200m | 10:06.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-17 | TSTCA Indoor Championship | 1mile | 4:45.82 | 15th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-10 | TSTCA Meet #4 | 3000m | 9:36.04 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-10 | TSTCA Meet #4 | 1mile | 4:46.48 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |