Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-10 | CIF Northern Section Finals West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 22:51.5 | 35th · 1st on team | 111.3 | +6.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-03 | MVL Championship Colusa-Sacramento River State Recreation Area | 4828m | 22:18 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.0 | +2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-15 | The Chico Autumn Invitational Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 22:19.3 | 23rd · 1st on team | 114.8 | +2.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-15 | The Chico Autumn Invitational Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 22:19.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 114.8 | +2.1% | |
| 2021-10-08 | West Valley Coed Invitational West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 22:52 | 13th · 1st on team | 111.8 | +6.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | 14th Annual Bill Springhorn Classic Shasta College Course | 4828m | 20:58.6 | 23rd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | MVL Meet # 3 Durham High School | 4828m | 22:43.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.3 | +2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Black Butte Invitational - @ Lely Park!! Lely Aquatic Park | 4828m | 21:10.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.9 | +4.1% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-15 | MVL Meet # 1 @ Paradise Magalia Disc Golf Course | 4828m | 23:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.7 | +6.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-10 | Hamilton City v. Providence Christian Hamilton High School | 4828m | 22:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | +4.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-03 | MVL Providence v. Durham Williams HS | 4828m | 22:48 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | +8.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-02-26 | Providence Christian @ Orland Lely Aquatic Park | 5000m | 21:54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.3 | +1.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-14 | CIF Northern Section Finals West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 23:23.7 | 53rd · 1st on team | 108.2 | +6.1% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-23 | MVL-Colusa Colusa-Sacramento River State Recreation Area | 4828m | 23:34 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.4 | +2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Chico Autumn Invitational Hooker Oak Park | 3380m | 14:46.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-16 | MVL-Colusa HS Colusa-Sacramento River State Recreation Area | 3218m | 16:05 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.5 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | MVL-Durham Durham High School | 4828m | 22:55.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +2.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-04 | West Valley Coed Invitational West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 17:00.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.6 | +6.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-02 | MVL-PIERCE/ESPARTO Arbuckle Golf Course | 4828m | 24:24.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.2 | +8.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-20 | BLACK BUTTE INVITATIONAL Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 3218m | 15:50.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.2 | +9.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-20 | BLACK BUTTE INVITATIONAL Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 5000m | — | — | — | +11.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-11 | MVL-Williams Host Williams HS | 4988m | 25:49.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.1 | +6.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-08 | CIF Northern Section Finals West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 16:58.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.8 | +6.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-24 | MVL Finals Rolling Hills | 3218m | 15:24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.0 | +9.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-17 | *MVL Colusa Sutter High | 3540m | 17:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.3 | +9.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Chico Autumn Invitational Hooker Oak Park | 3380m | 15:21.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -1.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-10 | MVL Durham Durham High School | 3218m | 15:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.2 | +4.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-05 | West Valley Coed Invitational West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 17:13 | 11th · 1st on team | 104.2 | +6.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | MVL League Meet- Black Butte Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 3379m | 18:56.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +11.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | MVL League Meet Rolling Hills | 4988m | 25:52 | 11th · 1st on team | 100.0 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Black Butte Invitational Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 3218m | 15:46.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.6 | +9.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | MVL @ Williams Williams HS | 4988m | 25:28 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.3 | +6.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-05 | MVL Meet at Redding Christian Redding Christian School | 3218m | 15:28 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.1 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | 12th Annual Bill Springhorn Classic Shasta College Course | 3218m | 14:48 | 15th · 1st on team | 107.8 | +4.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-11 | MVL-Durham Durham High School | 2414m | 12:38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.7 | +11.2% | CSR |
| 2017-09-27 | MVL- Providence Christian Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 2574m | 12:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.5 | +2.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Mt. Shasta Invitational Shastice Park | 2414m | 11:45 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.8 | +10.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-12 | MVL-Durham Durham High School | 2414m | 11:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | +11.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Yreka Elks XC Invite Greenhorn Park | 2574m | 12:36.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.6 | +8.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-28 | MVL- Providence Christian Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 2478m | 12:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.9 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Mt. Shasta Invitational Shastice Park | 2414m | 11:48 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.7 | +10.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Williams HS race Williams HS | 2478m | 11:59 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.2 | +3.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-28 | Providence Christian Race Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 3460m | 18:24 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.7 | +9.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-07 | Williams HS race Williams HS | 2912m | 13:27 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.7 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-30 | Providence Christian CC race Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 2574m | 11:59 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.7 | +2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-18 | Mt. Shasta Invitational Shastice Park | 2414m | 12:18 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.3 | +10.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 100mh | 18.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-20 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 400m | 1:05.08 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | NSCIF Division IV Championship | tj | 28-05.00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-05-12 | NSCIF Division IV Championship | 400m | 1:05.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | NSCIF Division IV Championship | 100mh | 18.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | NSCIF Division IV Championship | 800m | 2:45.43 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | MTVL Championship | tj | 28-10.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-05-05 | MTVL Championship | 400m | 1:07.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-05-05 | MTVL Championship | 800m | 2:52.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.4% | RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | MTVL Championship | 100mh | 19.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-04-22 | West Valley Invitational | tj | 28-03.00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-04-22 | West Valley Invitational | 400m | 1:07.78 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | West Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:50.49 | 18th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -1.6% | SR |
| 2022-04-22 | West Valley Invitational | 100mh | 19.37 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-04-13 | MVL Meet | tj | 28' 1 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-04-13 | MVL Meet | 100mh | 19.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | MVL Meet | 800m | 2:51.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.2 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-13 | MVL Meet | 400m | 1:09.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Chico Track and Field Invitational | tj | 27-00.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Chico Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 6:34.22 | 21st · 1st on team | 106.4 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Chico Track and Field Invitational | 400m | 1:10.3 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Vern Regier Invitational | tj | 27-02.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-04-01 | Vern Regier Invitational | 3200m | 15:13.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.1 | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Vern Regier Invitational | 400m | 1:11.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Vern Regier Invitational | 100mh | 20.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-03-18 | Black Butte Invitational - Track | tj | 27-09.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2022-03-18 | Black Butte Invitational - Track | 800m | 3:00.42 | 13th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-18 | Black Butte Invitational - Track | 400m | 1:12.01 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Black Butte Invitational - Track | 100mh | 19.98 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-27 | Far Nor-Cal Championships | tj | 28-00.50 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2021-05-27 | Far Nor-Cal Championships | 100mh | 19.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2021-05-27 | Far Nor-Cal Championships | 800m | 2:44.24 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -1.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-27 | Far Nor-Cal Championships | 400m | 1:09.51 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | Black Butte Invitational | tj | 27-09.50 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2021-05-21 | Black Butte Invitational | 100mh | 19.37 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2021-05-21 | Black Butte Invitational | 400m | 1:11.01 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
| 2021-05-21 | Black Butte Invitational | 800m | 2:48.67 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | Chico Track and Field Invitational | tj | 28-02.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-05-15 | Chico Track and Field Invitational | lj | 12-11.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-05-15 | Chico Track and Field Invitational | 300mh | 56.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Chico Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 6:18.46 | 14th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-12 | Las Plumas/Corning @ ORLAND | lj | 13-05.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2021-05-12 | Las Plumas/Corning @ ORLAND | tj | 28-09.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2021-05-12 | Las Plumas/Corning @ ORLAND | 800m | 2:58.19 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-12 | Las Plumas/Corning @ ORLAND | 100mh | 19.22 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Corning Meet | tj | 27-07.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2021-05-04 | Corning Meet | 100mh | 19.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Corning Meet | 400m | 1:11.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Corning Meet | 300mh | 57.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-06 | Black Butte Invitational | discus | 44-11 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2020-03-06 | Black Butte Invitational | tj | 27-07.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2020-03-06 | Black Butte Invitational | 800m | 3:07.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.0 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2020-03-06 | Black Butte Invitational | 1600m | 6:45.66 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | Div. IV Championship | tj | 30-07.00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2019-05-09 | Div. IV Championship | 1600m | 6:38.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.7 | -1.6% | |
| 2019-05-09 | Div. IV Championship | 300mh | 58.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2019-05-09 | Div. IV Championship | 400m | 1:12.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2019-05-02 | MTVL Championship | tj | 30-03.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2019-05-02 | MTVL Championship | 400m | 1:16.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2019-05-02 | MTVL Championship | 300mh | 58.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2019-05-02 | MTVL Championship | 1600m | 6:35.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.2% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Dave Allen Twilight Invitational | tj | 29-02.25 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Dave Allen Twilight Invitational | discus | 46-01 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Dave Allen Twilight Invitational | 300mh | 59.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Dave Allen Twilight Invitational | 400m | 1:10.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2019-04-18 | Gary Burton Invitational | tj | 29-05.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-04-18 | Gary Burton Invitational | discus | DQ | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-04-18 | Gary Burton Invitational | 800m | 2:55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Gary Burton Invitational | 400m | 1:09.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | West Valley Invitational | tj | 27-09.50 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2019-04-12 | West Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:55.16 | 37th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | West Valley Invitational | 1600m | 6:35.77 | 49th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -2.2% | |
| 2019-04-10 | Durham Meet | tj | 28-06.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2019-04-10 | Durham Meet | 800m | 2:57.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.6% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Chico Invitational | tj | 28-04.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Chico Invitational | 1600m | 6:21.53 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Chico Invitational | 300mh | 57.15 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-03 | MTVL and Friends | tj | 27-06.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-04-03 | MTVL and Friends | discus | 52-10 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-04-03 | MTVL and Friends | 800m | 2:56.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-03 | MTVL and Friends | 400m | 1:11.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Burt Williams Classic | tj | 25-02.50 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2019-03-23 | Burt Williams Classic | 1600m | 6:42.86 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -2.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | Burt Williams Classic | 300mh | 59.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing