Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-09 | Hillcrest Golf Club | 5000m | 20:24 | 9th · 1st on team | 128.5 | +0.040 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Yampa Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 20:50 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Loudy-Simpson Park | 5000m | 21:21 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.044 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-18 | Rangely High School | 5000m | 21:49 | 6th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-21 | Matchett Park | 5000m | 21:44.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 21:00.3 | 36th · 1st on team | 126.7 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Crown Mountain Park | 5000m | 20:07.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.7 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Gypsum Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:19.9 | 28th · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 20:47.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-23 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 21:57.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.067 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 21:12.6 | 51st · 4th on team | 124.8 | +0.067 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Aspen High School | 4345m | 20:44.5 | 8th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Moffat County High School | 5000m | 21:32 | 6th · 4th on team | 120.4 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 21:26.8 | 17th · 4th on team | 115.4 | -0.001 | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 21:47.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | +0.067 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 21:21.4 | 80th · 4th on team | 121.5 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Loudy-Simpson Park | 5000m | 21:58 | 12th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | +0.044 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 21:36 | 29th · 4th on team | 114.2 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-26 | Clint Wells Invitational | 1600m | 5:53.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.003 | RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | Clint Wells Invitational | 800m | 2:39.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.003 | SR |
| 2019-04-19 | Coal Ridge Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.004 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-19 | Coal Ridge Invitational | 800m | 2:39.84 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.004 | SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Frank Woodburn Invitational | 800m | 2:42.38 | 12th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | Grand Junction Tiger Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.010 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-05 | Western Slope Multi Leagues Meet | 800m | 2:30.26 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | Western Slope Multi Leagues Meet | 1600m | 5:39.67 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.010 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Clint Wells Invitational | 800m | 2:52.6 | 19th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | +0.003 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Clint Wells Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.55 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.003 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Phil Wertman Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-20 | Phil Wertman Invitational | 800m | 2:37.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.010 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Frank Woodburn Invitational | 1600m | 5:46.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-07 | Frank Woodburn Invitational | 800m | 2:33.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-03 | Glenwood JV Meet | 800m | 2:41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.0 | +0.004 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-31 | Mickey Dunn Invitational | 1600m | 5:48.69 | 22nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-16 | Rifle Invitational | 800m | 2:42.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.000 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-16 | Rifle Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.68 | 12th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.000 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-10 | Palisade Classic | 800m | 2:46.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-10 | Palisade Classic | 1600m | 6:07.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |