Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 21:11.7 | 25th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.060 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-11-02 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 21:50.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +0.060 | CSR |
| 2011-10-21 | Trinity HS Cross Country Course | 5500m | 24:47 | 4th · 2nd on team | 80.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Lithia Park | 5000m | 22:19.1 | 36th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | +0.025 | CSR |
| 2011-09-30 | Foothill High School | 5000m | 21:46 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | +0.026 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-21 | Weed High School | 5149m | 23:26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.9 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-15 | Shastice Park | 3540m | 16:18 | 17th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +0.108 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-02 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 21:35 | 24th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:02 | 64th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-11-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 21:08.5 | 28th · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.060 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-11-03 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 21:59 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.3 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-27 | Weed High School | 5000m | 23:17 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.8 | +0.111 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-21 | Trinity HS Cross Country Course | 3701m | 16:45 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | +0.071 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Lithia Park | 5000m | 21:42 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 117.2 | +0.025 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-08 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 22:10.5 | 35th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-28 | Henley HS | 5000m | 22:09.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | +0.031 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-24 | Shastice Park | 3540m | 16:32 | 17th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | +0.108 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 14:58 | 9th · 4th on team | 110.8 | +0.075 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 21:10 | 15th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-28 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 22:14 | 106th · 4th on team | 113.7 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-11-12 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 22:30.7 | 52nd · 6th on team | 113.2 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2009-11-04 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 23:02 | 13th · 6th on team | 111.4 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2009-10-22 | Trinity HS Cross Country Course | 4828m | 22:25 | 8th · 5th on team | 115.1 | +0.066 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-17 | Lithia Park | 5000m | 23:24.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.1 | +0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-09 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 18:11 | 15th · 1st on team | 100.9 | +0.060 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-18 | Shastice Park | 3540m | 19:01 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.3 | +0.108 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 16:35 | 11th · 6th on team | 99.2 | +0.075 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-05 | Shasta College Course | 3200m | 15:21 | 15th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-18 | Division 3 Championships | 3200m | 14:32.87 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.001 | SR |
| 2012-05-18 | Division 3 Championships | 1600m | 6:27.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.001 | RSR |
| 2012-05-09 | SVL Championship Meet | 1600m | 6:24.03 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2012-05-09 | SVL Championship Meet | 3200m | 15:10.73 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.012 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Dave Allen Twilight Invitational | 800m | 3:01.53 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.001 | SR |
| 2012-05-04 | Dave Allen Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 6:33.64 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.001 | SR RSR |
| 2012-04-06 | Fair Weather Meet | 3200m | 14:35.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.001 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-27 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 3200m | 14:03.83 | 11th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.014 | |
| 2011-05-20 | Division III Championships | 3200m | 13:39.43 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.001 | RSR |
| 2011-05-12 | SVL Championships | 3200m | 13:39.11 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.010 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-29 | 47th Yreka Lions' Invitational | 3200m | 14:02.97 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-13 | SVL League Meet | 1600m | 6:42.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-13 | SVL League Meet | 3200m | 14:31.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.007 | SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-14 | Shasta Cascade League Championships | 1600m | 6:20.92 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.008 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-05-14 | Shasta Cascade League Championships | 3200m | 13:52.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | John Frank Invitational | 1600m | 6:29 | 13th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | John Frank Invitational | 800m | 2:57.78 | 8th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-01 | Fair Weather Meet | 1600m | 6:38.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-01 | Fair Weather Meet | 800m | 3:02.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2010-03-16 | Yreka Pre-Season Scrimmage | 1600m | 6:45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-16 | Yreka Pre-Season Scrimmage | 800m | 3:05.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.003 | PR SR |