Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-03 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 14:57.08 | 7th · 1st on team | 133.9 | -3.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 17:07.9 | 104th · 6th on team | 119.1 | +0.1% | |
| 2019-11-16 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 16:33.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.1% | |
| 2019-11-07 | Elkins Ranch Golf Course | 4828m | 16:19.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.8 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-07 | Elkins Ranch Golf Course | 4828m | 16:19.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.8 | +1.8% | |
| 2019-10-26 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 16:12.1 | 28th · 2nd on team | 126.7 | +0.1% | CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 17:10.8 | 20th · 7th on team | 121.7 | +2.7% | CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Blue Lake Park | 5000m | 16:44.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -2.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Oxnard College | 4828m | 16:52.5 | 9th · 5th on team | 118.2 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | The Lakes at El Segundo | 4828m | 15:57 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -1.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Brookside Country Club at the Rose Bowl | 4828m | 15:59.3 | 99th · 3rd on team | 124.3 | -2.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 15:41.5 | 21st · 1st on team | 129.9 | +0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-10 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 15:49.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 129.6 | +0.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-31 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 17:00.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +2.7% | |
| 2018-10-26 | Lake Casitas | 3057m | 11:00.6 | 34th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | +0.5% | SR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:52 | 30th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | +5.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 16:40.9 | 38th · 3rd on team | 124.6 | +2.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:07.2 | 27th · 3rd on team | 122.4 | -0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-01 | Elkins Ranch Golf Course | 4828m | 16:43.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | +1.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Oxnard College | 4828m | 17:13.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.9 | -1.7% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-11 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 17:06.8 | 66th · 6th on team | 118.7 | +0.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-11-02 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 17:46.9 | 24th · 4th on team | 116.1 | +2.7% | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-27 | Lake Casitas | 3057m | 10:53.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.6 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Elkins Ranch Golf Course | 4828m | 17:32.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | +1.8% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:16.3 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Camino Real Park | 4828m | 17:59.3 | 12th · 4th on team | 111.6 | -1.0% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 17:24.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -3.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 18:25.8 | 12th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -3.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-26 | Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:05.45 | 4th · 4th on team | 133.3 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-12 | CIFSS Division 4 Finals 2021 | 3200m | 9:30.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.9% | |
| 2021-06-05 | CIFSS Division 4 Prelims 2021 | 3200m | 9:35.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.9% | |
| 2021-06-05 | CIFSS Division 4 Prelims 2021 | 1600m | 4:20.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.9% | |
| 2021-05-27 | CCL Finals | 3200m | 9:36.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.9% | |
| 2021-05-27 | CCL Finals | 1600m | 4:20.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | Ventura County Championships | 1600m | 4:21.22 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.4 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Simi Valley Invitational Redux | 1600m | 4:27.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.4% | |
| 2021-05-13 | SP vs Filmore | 3200m | 9:47.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.6% | |
| 2021-05-08 | Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 9:12.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.9 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-29 | Fillmore vs. Hueneme | 3200m | 9:56.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.1% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Westlake Distance Carnival | 1600m | 4:25.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Fillmore vs. Nordhoff | 800m | 2:04.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | +0.1% | SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Simi Valley Invitational | 3200m | 9:25.45 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | Rincon Races | 1200m | 3:19.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-29 | Rincon Races | 2400m | 7:10.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-22 | 805 Distance Meet | 1600m | 4:28.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | CIF-SS Division 4 Finals | 1600m | 4:30.13 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -1.8% | |
| 2019-05-11 | CIF-SS Division 4 Finals | 3200m | 10:18.04 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -1.8% | |
| 2019-05-04 | CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims | 1600m | 4:25.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-04 | CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims | 3200m | 9:44.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.9% | |
| 2019-04-25 | Citrus Coast League Finals | 3200m | 9:57.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.9% | |
| 2019-04-25 | Citrus Coast League Finals | 1600m | 4:31.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.9% | |
| 2019-04-18 | Ventura County Championships | 1600m | 4:27.99 | 10th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Ventura County Championships | 3200m | 9:43.68 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -1.0% | |
| 2019-04-16 | Carpinteria at Fillmore | 400m | 53.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Russell Cup - 100th Annual | 800m | 2:03.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Tiger Invite @ South Pasadena | 3200m | 9:35.94 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-05 | Tiger Invite @ South Pasadena | 1600m | 4:33.2 | 22nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-28 | Nordhoff at Fillmore | 3200m | 10:18.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.1% | |
| 2019-03-28 | Nordhoff at Fillmore | 1600m | 4:37.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.1% | SR |
| 2019-03-28 | Nordhoff at Fillmore | 800m | 2:06.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.1% | |
| 2019-03-23 | APU Distance Meet of Champions | 3200m | 9:40.86 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-14 | Fillmore at Malibu | 800m | 2:08.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.5% | |
| 2019-03-14 | Fillmore at Malibu | 400m | 55.56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Tri-County Small School Invitational | 3200m | 9:52.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | Tri-County Small School Invitational | 1600m | 4:41.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.4 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2019-03-07 | Hueneme at Fillmore | 800m | 2:05.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-02 | Don Green Invitational | 3200m | 9:56.39 | 21st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-23 | Rincon Races and Field Events | 1200m | 3:25.37 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-23 | Rincon Races and Field Events | 2400m | 7:26.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-16 | 805 Distance Meet | 1600m | 4:44.76 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | 805 Distance Meet | 3200m | 10:27.67 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.6% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | CIF-SS Division 4 Finals | 3200m | 9:47.44 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-12 | CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims | 3200m | 9:49.85 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.9% | |
| 2018-05-03 | Frontier League Finals | 3200m | 10:08.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | +0.1% | |
| 2018-05-03 | Frontier League Finals | 1600m | 4:37.53 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-27 | Ventura County Championships | 1600m | 4:38.75 | 24th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-27 | Ventura County Championships | 3200m | 9:48.36 | 12th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | Frontier League Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:40.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | Frontier League Meet #2 | 3200m | 9:57.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Russell Cup - 99th Annual | 1600m | 4:45.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Russell Cup - 99th Annual | 3200m | 10:03.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | Frontier League Meet | 800m | 2:11.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-06 | Tiger Invite | 1600m | 4:46.42 | 13th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-06 | Tiger Invite | 3200m | 10:07.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -1.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-04 | Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Fillmore | 400m | 59.01 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-10 | Tri-County Small School Invite | 3200m | 10:21.33 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-10 | Tri-County Small School Invite | 1600m | 4:53.88 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -1.0% | |
| 2018-03-03 | Rincon Races | 2400m | 7:50.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-03 | Rincon Races | 1200m | 3:31.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-02-24 | 805 Distance Only Meet | 1600m | 4:51.75 | 34th · 5th on team | 116.2 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-24 | 805 Distance Only Meet | 3200m | 10:42.34 | 17th · 4th on team | 114.6 | -0.6% | PR SR |