Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-06 | Sandhills Research Center | 5000m | 24:11.4 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 104.4 | +0.002 | CSR |
| 2020-10-31 | Crooked Creek Park | 5000m | 22:41.3 | 27th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Riverside HS | 5000m | 22:27.1 | 28th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.020 | R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-28 | Landrum HS | 5000m | 24:39.7 | 27th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | +0.017 | CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Woodmont High School | 5000m | 23:16.3 | 29th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.029 | SR CSR |
| 2020-09-23 | Hillcrest HS | 5000m | 23:27.4 | 35th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-19 | Colonia Cup | 5000m | 24:16 | 67th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.017 | |
| 2019-11-09 | Colonia Cup | 5000m | 22:58.6 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-09 | Historic Camden Revolutionary War Site | 5000m | 22:58.6 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Woodmont High School | 5000m | 22:40.5 | 105th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-30 | Hillcrest HS | 5000m | 23:55.6 | 34th · 1st on team | 104.9 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Riverside HS | 5000m | 22:07.6 | 25th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Landrum HS | 5000m | 23:48.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.0 | +0.017 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Sandhills Research Center | 5000m | 23:34.2 | 65th · 1st on team | 105.4 | +0.002 | |
| 2018-10-27 | Sandhills Research Center | 5000m | 23:32.7 | 49th · 1st on team | 105.6 | +0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Woodmont High School | 5000m | 23:45 | 127th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.029 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Christ Church Episcopal | 5000m | 24:53.8 | 40th · 1st on team | 105.2 | +0.054 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Southside High School | 5000m | 25:45.9 | 48th · 1st on team | 100.3 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Landrum HS | 5000m | 24:31.8 | 29th · 1st on team | 103.9 | +0.017 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Woodmont High School | 5000m | 23:54.4 | 56th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.029 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Riverside HS | 5000m | 24:20.1 | 48th · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.020 | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Christ Church Episcopal | 5000m | 25:49.9 | 15th · 1st on team | 102.4 | +0.054 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Milliken Plant Course | 5000m | 25:46.4 | 237th · 1st on team | 97.7 | +0.014 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Sandhills Research Center | 5000m | 25:08 | 61st · 1st on team | 99.6 | +0.002 | |
| 2017-10-28 | Sandhills Research Center | 5000m | 24:51.4 | 66th · 1st on team | 99.8 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-18 | Woodmont High School | 5000m | 24:03.2 | 127th · 1st on team | 100.1 | -0.029 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Ninety Six HS | 5000m | 24:21 | 17th · 1st on team | 103.1 | +0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-22 | Riverside HS | 5000m | 25:03.7 | 124th · 1st on team | 96.6 | -0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Va-Du-Mar Park | 5000m | 25:45.4 | 58th · 1st on team | 98.4 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Southside High School | 5000m | 26:06.7 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 99.2 | +0.036 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Christ Church Episcopal | 5000m | 26:29.3 | 29th · 1st on team | 97.6 | +0.054 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Milliken Plant Course | 5000m | 25:37.9 | 228th · 3rd on team | 97.1 | +0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | SCHSL Class 2A Upper State | 3200m | 14:05.12 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-06 | SCHSL Region 1-2A | 3200m | 13:38.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.020 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | Friday Night Lights | 800m | 2:52.69 | 21st · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Wren Home Meet #5 | 3200m | 13:44.62 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-13 | Wren Home Meet #5 | 1600m | 6:17.33 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.027 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-23 | Southside Christian Meet #3 | 3200m | 13:42.44 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-09 | Southside Christian Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:18.09 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-11 | Southside Christian Meet | 3200m | 14:23.55 | 7th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-03-11 | Southside Christian Meet | 1600m | 6:35.05 | 11th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |