Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 24:36 | 67th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | +1.2% | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Bolton High School | 5000m | 24:59.1 | 38th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | +0.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 25:38 | 207th · 3rd on team | 99.7 | +1.2% | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Winding Trails | 4828m | 22:59 | 31st · 2nd on team | 107.9 | +0.4% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Stratton Brook State Park | 5000m | 26:34 | 13th · 1st on team | 98.3 | +3.4% | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-26 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 24:36 | 86th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | +1.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 27:33 | 235th · 3rd on team | 92.8 | +1.2% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Winding Trails | 4828m | 23:16.53 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 105.7 | +0.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Stratton Brook State Park | 5000m | 26:28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.7 | +3.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Windsor Locks High School | 5000m | 24:45 | 51st · 8th on team | 100.2 | -3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Winding Trails | 5000m | 24:37.13 | 9th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Stratton Brook State Park | 3749m | 17:24 | 13th · 1st on team | 105.8 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-19 | Ellington vs Granby, HMTCA @ Granby | shot | 19'10.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2021-05-19 | Ellington vs Granby, HMTCA @ Granby | pv | 7'00.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2021-05-07 | Granby East Windsor Dual | shot | 20'00.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2021-05-04 | Granby, SMSA, Coventry @ Coventry | pv | 7'00.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2021-05-04 | Granby, SMSA, Coventry @ Coventry | shot | 21'09.50 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2021-04-21 | East Granby, Granby @ Somers | shot | 18'00.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-04-21 | East Granby, Granby @ Somers | pv | 7'00.00 | — | — | +1.0% |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-14 | CIAC Combined Class S Championships | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2020-02-08 | NCCC Last Chance Qualifier | shot | 21'02.25 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2020-02-01 | NCCC Indoor Track Championship | shot | 23'01.50 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2020-02-01 | NCCC Indoor Track Championship | pv | 7'00.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2020-01-11 | Shoreline Coaches Invite | pv | 6'06.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2020-01-11 | Shoreline Coaches Invite | 300m | 51.12 | 50th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-21 | NCCC Outdoor Track Championship | pv | 7'06.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2019-05-14 | East Granby, SMSA @ Granby | tj | 25'02.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2019-05-14 | East Granby, SMSA @ Granby | pv | 6'06.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2019-05-14 | East Granby, SMSA @ Granby | discus | 40'09.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2019-05-14 | East Granby, SMSA @ Granby | 200m | 30.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | SR |
| 2019-05-10 | Runnin' Rams Invite | 200m | 30.76 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2019-05-02 | Bolton @ Granby, Rockville | pv | 6'06.00 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2019-04-27 | 26th Stafford Rotary Invitational | pv | 7'06.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-27 | 26th Stafford Rotary Invitational | 200m | 30.68 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Granby and Windsor Locks @ Coventry | pv | 6'06.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2019-04-23 | Granby and Windsor Locks @ Coventry | 200m | 30.94 | 7th · 5th on team | — | +1.6% | SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Ellington, Granby, Classical @ Granby | pv | 7'00.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2019-04-02 | EW/Granby/Stafford | pv | 7'06.00 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2019-02-07 | CIAC Combined Class S Championships | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2019-02-02 | NCCC Last Chance Invitational | shot | 18'10.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2019-01-29 | NCCC Indoor Track Championship | pv | 6'06.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2019-01-19 | NCCC Invitational | shot | 15'03.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2019-01-12 | Shoreline Conference Coaches Invitational | pv | 7'06.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2019-01-12 | Shoreline Conference Coaches Invitational | 600m | 2:02.16 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2019-01-05 | James Barber Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2019-01-05 | James Barber Invitational | shot | 17-10.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2018-12-27 | Jack Long Invitational | 600m | 2:05.44 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2018-12-08 | NCCC Development Meet | 600m | 2:20.88 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-22 | NCCC Championship | pv | 6'06.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2018-05-16 | Coventry/Suffield/Granby | pv | 6'06.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2018-05-16 | Coventry/Suffield/Granby | 200m | 31.54 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2018-05-12 | 87th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite | 200m | 30.18 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-08 | Bolton and SMSA at Granby | pv | 6'06.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2018-05-08 | Bolton and SMSA at Granby | 200m | 31.14 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2018-05-03 | Granby Memorial, Somers @ Canton | pv | 7'00.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2018-05-03 | Granby Memorial, Somers @ Canton | 200m | 30.64 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2018-05-03 | Granby Memorial, Somers @ Canton | 400m | 1:19.24 | 9th · 5th on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2018-04-28 | 25th Stafford Rotary Invitational | 200m | 30.23 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | Rockville and Classical at Granby | pv | 5'06.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2018-04-24 | Rockville and Classical at Granby | 200m | 32.04 | 8th · 5th on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | Rockville and Classical at Granby | 400m | 1:13.64 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-03 | NCCC Last Chance - NON-NCCC SCHOOLS | 300m | 49.37 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-20 | NCCC Invitational | 600m | 2:11.59 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2018-01-15 | NCCC Pole Vault Qualifier | pv | 6'00.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2018-01-09 | Snowflake Invitational | 600m | 2:02.06 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-12-28 | Haddam Killingworth Invitational | 1600m | 7:05.83 | 30th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-12-16 | 16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational | 600m | 2:08.2 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |