Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 28:21.8 | 71st · 16th on team | 87.0 | -0.018 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 29:54 | 112th · 9th on team | 82.8 | -0.006 | CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 29:41.8 | 50th · 16th on team | 81.6 | -0.018 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 32:22.3 | 76th · 17th on team | 77.0 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | 30:06.1 | 49th · 10th on team | 81.5 | -0.020 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Webberville XC Complex OFFICIAL | 5000m | 30:45.3 | 36th · 18th on team | 79.6 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 33:32.3 | 80th · 18th on team | 75.4 | +0.024 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Bath | 5000m | 34:55.9 | 158th · 7th on team | 72.3 | +0.005 | CSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Springport HS | 5000m | 34:11.4 | 32nd · 11th on team | 74.7 | +0.020 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-19 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | — | — | — | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 27:10.1 | 75th · 15th on team | 90.5 | -0.018 | CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:55.2 | 92nd · 6th on team | 93.5 | -0.006 | CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 29:03.4 | 39th · 16th on team | 86.7 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Charlton Park (Village Course) | 5000m | 30:43.7 | 69th · 14th on team | 83.8 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | 27:11.4 | 21st · 6th on team | 91.1 | -0.020 | CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Webberville XC Complex OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:42.3 | 51st · 13th on team | 94.5 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Western HS | 5000m | 33:43.2 | 71st · 14th on team | 78.1 | +0.031 | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Bath | 5000m | 30:02.6 | 111th · 6th on team | 84.9 | +0.005 | CSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Springport HS | 5000m | 30:26.1 | 19th · 8th on team | 84.6 | +0.020 | CSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 29:08.4 | 69th · 14th on team | 85.3 | -0.018 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 32:15.4 | 74th · 14th on team | 79.4 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-24 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 34:47.9 | 65th · 13th on team | 80.1 | +0.085 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-20 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 26:16.6 | 25th · 8th on team | 93.4 | -0.018 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 27:40.1 | 19th · 7th on team | 90.8 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 27:00.8 | 18th · 6th on team | 91.6 | -0.018 | CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Northwest High School | 5000m | 29:22.3 | 29th · 7th on team | 88.8 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | 26:52 | 16th · 1st on team | 91.1 | -0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 29:38.6 | 24th · 7th on team | 86.7 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-09 | Quincy High School | 5000m | 31:21.2 | 19th · 9th on team | 80.9 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 28:42.2 | 17th · 7th on team | 86.7 | -0.018 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Peacock Tree Farm | 5000m | 32:36 | 43rd · 8th on team | 78.7 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-25 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 39:36.4 | 37th · 5th on team | — | +0.085 | CR SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 23:37.7 | 59th · 11th on team | 103.1 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:34.9 | 35th · 3rd on team | 100.8 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Pennfield HS | 4747m | 24:12.3 | 72nd · 12th on team | 96.3 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 25:58.3 | 26th · 10th on team | 96.0 | -0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 24:27.2 | 77th · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Western HS | 5000m | 26:46.5 | 66th · 11th on team | 95.3 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:49.4 | 47th · 4th on team | 91.6 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Bath | 5000m | 25:55.6 | 107th · 1st on team | 96.5 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-04 | Springport HS | 5000m | 27:01 | 14th · 5th on team | 93.8 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-27 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 26:12 | 60th · 9th on team | 93.6 | -0.018 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-16 | St Johns MS | 5000m | 29:31 | 59th · 10th on team | 85.1 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Turkeyville | 3218m | 16:20.5 | 51st · 6th on team | 102.6 | -0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Sturgis Middle School | 3218m | 16:29.8 | 65th · 5th on team | 101.0 | -0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Lumen Christi Catholic School | 3218m | 17:49 | 53rd · 5th on team | 98.7 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 2735m | 14:13.2 | 31st · 7th on team | 98.2 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Turkeyville | 3218m | 17:35 | 55th · 5th on team | 94.4 | -0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 18:52 | 47th · 5th on team | 94.4 | +0.048 | |
| 2018-09-13 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 18:20.3 | 90th · 5th on team | 97.0 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 17:59.8 | 52nd · 6th on team | 97.5 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Riverside Elementary School | 2574m | 13:33.1 | 96th · 6th on team | 96.7 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Turkeyville | 3218m | 16:16 | 51st · 4th on team | 102.7 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Sturgis Middle School | 3218m | 17:29 | 84th · 5th on team | 96.2 | -0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Sturgis Middle School | 3218m | 17:29 | 84th · 5th on team | 96.2 | -0.007 | |
| 2017-10-10 | Charlton Park (Village Course) | 3218m | 17:40 | 60th · 5th on team | 99.5 | +0.047 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Turkeyville | 3218m | 17:57 | 41st · 6th on team | 92.8 | -0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Comstock | 3200m | 18:50.9 | 36th · 2nd on team | 66.7 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Western HS | 3218m | 19:08 | 71st · 3rd on team | 88.8 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 18:30.3 | 67th · 2nd on team | 96.1 | +0.056 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Riverside Elementary School | 3218m | 17:14.1 | 74th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | +0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-22 | I-8 MS Conference Meet | 3200m | 16:40.21 | 9th · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2019-05-16 | I-8 Marshall MS & NWMS @ Western | 3200m | 17:24.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 94.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-09 | I-8 Marshall MS @ Hastings | 1600m | 7:46.93 | 4th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-26 | BC Lakeview Middle School Invitational | 1600m | 7:47 | 16th · 1st on team | 97.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-26 | BC Lakeview Middle School Invitational | 3200m | 16:53.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 97.6 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2019-04-25 | I-8 Tri Marshall v MarLee v Pennfield | 1600m | 7:49.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 96.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-11 | I-8 Marshall @ Coldwater Legg MS | 1600m | 7:39 | 4th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-23 | I-8 MS Conference Meet | 3200m | 15:55.31 | 10th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.018 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-23 | I-8 MS Conference Meet | 400m | 1:19 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-23 | I-8 MS Conference Meet | 1600m | 7:41.91 | 18th · 3rd on team | 98.8 | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-17 | I-8 MS Harper Creek @ Marshall | 3200m | 16:36.27 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2018-05-17 | I-8 MS Harper Creek @ Marshall | 400m | 1:15.87 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-17 | I-8 MS Harper Creek @ Marshall | 1600m | 7:45.18 | 4th · 3rd on team | 98.3 | -0.015 | |
| 2018-05-10 | Marshall vs.Northwest | 400m | 1:16.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-10 | Marshall vs.Northwest | 1600m | 7:40.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 100.0 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-10 | Marshall vs.Northwest | 3200m | 17:09.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -0.012 | |
| 2018-04-19 | I-8 MS Mar Lee and Pennfield at Marshall | 3200m | 15:59.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | I-8 MS Mar Lee and Pennfield at Marshall | 1600m | 7:44.43 | 6th · 3rd on team | 98.6 | -0.015 | PR SR |