Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 2414m | 14:19.6 | 142nd · 5th on team | 79.5 | — | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Beal City | 3218m | 14:34 | 25th · 5th on team | 107.4 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Ogemaw Heights HS | 3200m | 14:06 | 12th · 5th on team | 106.7 | -0.005 | CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Houghton Lake | 3218m | 15:15.4 | 28th · 7th on team | 104.0 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 13:55.6 | 78th · 5th on team | 107.7 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Roscommon High School | 3200m | 14:14.3 | 25th · 5th on team | 108.0 | +0.015 | |
| 2019-09-17 | Springhill Camps | 3218m | 14:31.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:23.8 | 41st · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-04 | Roscommon High School | 3200m | 13:58.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.4 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 2414m | 13:21.9 | 87th · 2nd on team | 85.5 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Houghton Lake | 2574m | 14:15 | 17th · 3rd on team | 86.4 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Ogemaw Heights HS | 3200m | 13:39.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Mid Michigan College | 2961m | 13:43 | 19th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 13:56.5 | 53rd · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Roscommon High School | 3200m | 14:39.9 | 15th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Jean Burns Farm | 2816m | 14:12.4 | 8th · 3rd on team | 94.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Gladwin County Recreation Area | 3218m | 14:58.9 | 21st · 3rd on team | 102.6 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Beal City HS | 3218m | 14:49.1 | 27th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | +0.036 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:29.4 | 64th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-05 | Roscommon High School | 3200m | 15:05.3 | 10th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 2494m | 11:14 | 52nd · 4th on team | 97.1 | -0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-18 | Eagle Glen Golf Course | 3379m | 16:01.3 | 33rd · 7th on team | 94.7 | -0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Ogemaw Heights HS | 1600m | 6:57.5 | 7th · 4th on team | 101.4 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Beaverton School Forest Recreation Area | 2574m | 11:53 | 11th · 4th on team | 97.1 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Mid Michigan College | 2961m | 15:14.8 | 37th · 7th on team | 91.1 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-27 | Roscommon High School | 3200m | 16:01.8 | 18th · 7th on team | 94.4 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Springhill Camps | 3218m | 16:46.2 | 57th · 6th on team | 95.3 | +0.054 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Beaverton School Forest Recreation Area | 2574m | 13:57 | 37th · 7th on team | 83.6 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Harrison Community HS | 3218m | 17:46.6 | 30th · 7th on team | 92.4 | +0.061 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Beal City HS | 3218m | 19:24.4 | 74th · 7th on team | 80.8 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 2414m | 11:16.9 | 28th · 3rd on team | 99.8 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-06 | Roscommon High School | 3200m | 16:04.3 | 14th · 7th on team | 92.8 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-20 | HIGHLAND CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET | discus | 95-03.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Charlevoix | discus | 96' 11 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-13 | Highland Meet w/ Lake City & Roscommon | discus | 93-00.50 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-05-13 | Highland Meet w/ Lake City & Roscommon | shot | 35-04.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-05-09 | East Jordan Invitational | shot | 34' 7.75 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-09 | East Jordan Invitational | discus | 92' 3 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Blue Devil Classic | discus | 101' 5.5 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-30 | HC #2: Evart & Roscommon @ MANTON | discus | 104' 0 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-30 | HC #2: Evart & Roscommon @ MANTON | shot | 33' 9 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-22 | HC #1: Roscommon & McBain @ Pine River | discus | 103' 3 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-22 | HC #1: Roscommon & McBain @ Pine River | shot | 32' 3 | — | — | -0.014 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-23 | HIGHLAND CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-23 | HIGHLAND CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET | discus | 99' 7 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Clare | discus | 102-06 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Highland Conference: Rosco./ H.L. @ Lake City | discus | 92-08 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Highland Conference: Rosco./ H.L. @ Lake City | 800m | 2:39.64 | 6th · 3rd on team | 96.3 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | Legends Track Meet | discus | 91-02 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Legends Track Meet | lj | 14-06.50 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Legends Track Meet | 800m | 2:42.92 | 9th · 3rd on team | 94.6 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | Blue Devil Classic | discus | 82'04.75 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Blue Devil Classic | 800m | 2:44.73 | 29th · 2nd on team | 93.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Highland Confrence—Roscommon & Manton @ Evart | lj | 13-08.25 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Highland Confrence—Roscommon & Manton @ Evart | discus | 87-05 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Highland Confrence—Roscommon & Manton @ Evart | 800m | 2:58.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | 86.1 | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Highland Conference: McB/PR @Roscommon | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Highland Conference: McB/PR @Roscommon | discus | 66-08 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Highland Conference: McB/PR @Roscommon | 800m | 2:43.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Mancelona HS Invite | lj | 13' 1.5 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Mancelona HS Invite | 800m | 2:47.93 | 35th · 3rd on team | 91.7 | -0.016 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Tawas Invitational | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Tawas Invitational | 800m | 2:43.47 | 9th · 2nd on team | 94.0 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-24 | Highland Conference Championship | lj | 14-10.25 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-05-24 | Highland Conference Championship | hj | NH | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-05-24 | Highland Conference Championship | 800m | 2:42.48 | 18th · 2nd on team | 94.9 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Highland Conference-HL/LC@Roscommon | lj | 14-04.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Highland Conference-HL/LC@Roscommon | hj | DQ | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Highland Conference-HL/LC@Roscommon | 400m | 1:12.24 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Highland Conference-HL/LC@Roscommon | 800m | 3:14.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 79.6 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Highland Conference-Beal City/McBain NMC@Roscommon | lj | 13-08.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Highland Conference-Beal City/McBain NMC@Roscommon | hj | DQ | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Highland Conference-Beal City/McBain NMC@Roscommon | 800m | 2:51.16 | 11th · 3rd on team | 90.6 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Highland Conference-Beal City/McBain NMC@Roscommon | 1600m | 7:07.72 | 7th · 3rd on team | 80.9 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Blue Devil Classic | lj | 11'11.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Blue Devil Classic | 1600m | 6:32.79 | 30th · 3rd on team | 87.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Highland Conference-Manton/Evart@Roscommon | lj | 13-01.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Highland Conference-Manton/Evart@Roscommon | hj | DQ | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Highland Conference-Manton/Evart@Roscommon | 1600m | 6:22.76 | 6th · 3rd on team | 90.1 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-04-25 | Highland conference: McBain/Roscommon | lj | 13' 2.5 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-25 | Highland conference: McBain/Roscommon | 1600m | 6:33.78 | 11th · 3rd on team | 88.4 | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Roscommon Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Roscommon Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.9 | 15th · 3rd on team | 96.4 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-14 | Jack Pine Championship @ Meridian | 800m | 3:02.03 | 10th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-14 | Jack Pine Championship @ Meridian | 1600m | 6:02.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | Roscommon, Houghton Lake @ Harrison | 800m | 2:53.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | Roscommon, Houghton Lake @ Harrison | 1600m | 6:14.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Meridian@Roscommon | 800m | 3:11.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Meridian@Roscommon | 1600m | 6:45.37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-22 | JPC Gladwin, Farwell@Roscommon | 1600m | 6:32.19 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-22 | JPC Gladwin, Farwell@Roscommon | 800m | 2:57.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.018 | PR SR |