Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-16 | Hereford vs Dulaney, Towson Hereford HS | 4828m | 20:44 | 5th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | +9.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-17 | Hereford @ Dulaney Dulaney | 5000m | 20:06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.2 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-11-15 | XC Town USA Meet of Champions Presented by the Garrett Companies Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 20:17.1 | 52nd · 1st on team | 130.1 | +2.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-30 | Foot Locker Northeast Regional Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 20:30.7 | 104th · 7th on team | 126.5 | +4.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-09 | MPSSAA 4A State XC Championships Hereford HS | 4828m | 19:32 | 7th · 1st on team | 133.6 | +9.8% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | BCPS High School Cross Country Championships Dulaney | 5000m | 19:10 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | 8th Annual Gunpowder Falls Invitational Jerusalem Mill | 5000m | 20:08 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.1 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Kenwood, Lansdowne, Catonsville, Patapsco, Dundalk@Dulaney Dulaney | 3200m | 13:26.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.7 | +5.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | 46th Annual Paul Short Run Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 19:26.8 | 35th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Bull Run Invitational Hereford HS | 4828m | 21:34.3 | 37th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | +9.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | 37th Annual Barnhart Memorial XC Invitational Dulaney | 5000m | 19:48.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | NXR Southeast Regional Championships WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 20:25 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | +0.2% | CSR |
| 2018-11-10 | MPSSAA 4A State XC Championships Hereford HS | 4828m | 20:35.8 | 21st · 3rd on team | 128.8 | +9.8% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-02 | MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship Baltimore County Agriculture Resource Centter | 5000m | 20:42.7 | 15th · 4th on team | 123.7 | +3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Baltimore County Public Schools XC Championships Baltimore County Agriculture Resource Centter | 5000m | 20:20.5 | 10th · 3rd on team | 126.2 | +3.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | 7th Annual Gunpowder Falls Invitational Jerusalem Mill | 5000m | 20:45.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | 36th Annual Barnhart Memorial Cross Country Invitational Baltimore County Agriculture Resource Centter | 5000m | 20:23.5 | 12th · 3rd on team | 125.9 | +3.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Dundalk, Lansdowne, Catonsville, Kenwood, Patapsco @ Dulaney Dulaney | 5000m | 23:04.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Bull Run Invitational Hereford HS | 4828m | 21:38 | 36th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | +9.8% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Carver, Dulaney, Patapsco @ Towson Towson High School | 5000m | 21:37 | 5th · 3rd on team | 120.8 | +5.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-25 | NXR Southeast Regional Championships WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 20:07.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-11-11 | MPSSAA 4A State Championships Hereford HS | 4828m | 20:14 | 20th · 1st on team | 128.4 | +9.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-11-02 | MPSSAA 4A North Region Championship Baltimore County Agriculture Resource Centter | 5000m | 20:35 | 13th · 3rd on team | 124.4 | +3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Baltimore County Championships Baltimore County Agriculture Resource Centter | 5000m | 20:12.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.1 | +3.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | 6th Annual Gunpowder Falls Invitational Jerusalem Mill | 5000m | 21:06.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | +1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Franklin,Dundalk, Perry Hall, Parkville, Milford Mill @ Dulaney Dulaney | 5000m | 26:43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Spiked Shoe Invitational Stevenson University | 5000m | 21:18.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | +1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Dulaney, Towson @ Hereford Hereford HS | 5000m | 25:18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +7.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | 35th Annual Barnhart Cross Country Invitational Baltimore County Agriculture Resource Centter | 5000m | 22:13.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.9 | +3.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Dulaney@Towson Towson High School | 5000m | 22:40 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.6 | +5.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-18 | MPSSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:33.83 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -3.5% | |
| 2021-06-12 | MPSSAA 4A North Region Championships | 800m | 2:31.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -1.7% | |
| 2021-06-12 | MPSSAA 4A North Region Championships | 1600m | 5:18.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.3 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-08 | MPSSAA 4A North Section 1 Championships | 800m | 2:29.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.8 | -2.0% | |
| 2021-06-08 | MPSSAA 4A North Section 1 Championships | 1600m | 5:52.95 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -2.0% | |
| 2021-06-02 | Sparrows Point, Dulaney Catonsville@Towson | 800m | 2:28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -2.0% | |
| 2021-05-28 | Franklin, Towson, Perry Hall @Dulaney | 800m | 2:28 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | -2.0% | |
| 2021-05-22 | Project Creek Invite | 800m | 2:34.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.6 | -3.2% | |
| 2021-05-21 | Sparrows Point, Eastern Tech, Perry Hall @Dulaney | 3200m | 12:55.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -2.0% | |
| 2021-05-14 | Catonsville, Dulaney, Perry Hall@Hereford | 1600m | 5:39.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -2.1% | |
| 2021-05-14 | Catonsville, Dulaney, Perry Hall@Hereford | 800m | 2:36.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -2.1% | |
| 2021-05-07 | Franklin, Dulaney, Eastern Tech @Catonsville | 800m | 2:26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.6 | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-02-28 | adidas Indoor Nationals | 1500m | 5:02.23 | 24th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-02-28 | adidas Indoor Nationals | 1mile | 5:22.57 | 28th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -3.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-28 | adidas Indoor Nationals | 2miles | 11:56.54 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 127.6 | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-02-13 | Youngstown State Univ HS Open Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:32.26 | 24th · 7th on team | 124.7 | -2.8% | |
| 2021-02-06 | The East Coast Invitational | 1mile | 5:32.33 | 45th · 25th on team | 124.8 | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-02-06 | The East Coast Invitational | 1000m | 3:12.01 | 18th · 9th on team | 125.2 | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-01-17 | VA Showcase | 3200m | 11:49.5 | 38th · 22nd on team | 128.0 | -3.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-01-17 | VA Showcase | 1600m | 5:25.89 | 31st · 15th on team | 126.5 | -3.6% | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-04 | MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships | 1600m | 5:31.44 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.9 | 0.0% | |
| 2020-02-04 | MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships | 800m | 2:32.79 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.2 | 0.0% | |
| 2020-01-21 | Baltimore County Championships | 800m | 2:34.38 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.9 | 0.0% | |
| 2020-01-21 | Baltimore County Championships | 1600m | 5:25.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.1 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-11 | Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 5:36.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.4 | -3.2% | |
| 2020-01-11 | Warrior Invitational | 800m | 2:36.44 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -3.2% | |
| 2020-01-08 | City County Mixer #2 | 3200m | 12:44.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2020-01-02 | BCPS League Meet #5 | 800m | 2:45.25 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | 0.0% | |
| 2020-01-02 | BCPS League Meet #5 | 500m | 1:29.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2019-12-21 | Howard County Winterfest Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.94 | 8th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -3.9% | SR RSR |
| 2019-12-13 | CCBC-Essex Knights Invitational | 800m | 2:32.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-12-13 | CCBC-Essex Knights Invitational | 500m | 1:25.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-03 | Maverick Madness III | 1600m | 6:05.62 | 17th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -3.4% | |
| 2019-05-01 | BCPS Westide Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:40.86 | 13th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -2.1% | |
| 2019-04-17 | Hereford, Towson @ Dulaney | 800m | 2:40.53 | 9th · 5th on team | 115.7 | -2.8% | |
| 2019-04-17 | Hereford, Towson @ Dulaney | 1600m | 5:49.09 | 7th · 4th on team | 119.0 | -2.8% | |
| 2019-04-12 | 2019 Knight Invitational | 1600m | 5:46.21 | 10th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -3.6% | |
| 2019-04-06 | PIkesville Track Classic | 800m | 2:32.49 | 34th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -3.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | PIkesville Track Classic | 1600m | 5:45.15 | 31st · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -3.4% | |
| 2019-04-02 | Kenwood, Franklin Patapsco @ Dulaney | 800m | 2:38.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -2.8% | |
| 2019-03-30 | BCPS 3A/4A Divisional Opener | 3200m | 13:14.33 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -2.0% | |
| 2019-02-06 | MPSSAA 4A Central Regional Championship | 1600m | 5:30.07 | 11th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -3.9% | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-06 | MPSSAA 4A Central Regional Championship | 800m | 2:34.98 | 16th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-01-22 | Baltimore County Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:37.72 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | 0.0% | |
| 2019-01-22 | Baltimore County Indoor Championships | 1600m | 5:41.82 | 7th · 3rd on team | 125.0 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2019-01-11 | CCBC-Essex Sub Zero Winter Invitational | 1600m | 5:45.63 | 7th · 3rd on team | 122.2 | -1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2019-01-11 | CCBC-Essex Sub Zero Winter Invitational | 800m | 2:39.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -1.2% | |
| 2018-12-21 | Frostbite Invite | 1600m | 5:47.83 | 12th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -3.9% | SR RSR |
| 2018-12-21 | Frostbite Invite | 800m | 2:35.4 | 14th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | -3.9% | SR RSR |
| 2018-12-17 | AA vs Balt vs Mont #2 | 3200m | 12:50.11 | 18th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -3.9% | SR RSR |
| 2018-12-17 | MCPS and AACPHS Meet | 3200m | 12:50.11 | 18th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -3.9% |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | MPSSAA 4A State Championship | 1600m | 5:28.35 | 12th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -4.1% | |
| 2018-05-19 | MPSSAA 4A North Region | 3200m | 11:49.63 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | MPSSAA 4A North Region | 1600m | 5:20.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.9 | -1.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-09 | Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Championships | 3200m | 12:23.03 | 7th · 3rd on team | 121.6 | -2.8% | |
| 2018-05-09 | Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Championships | 1600m | 5:33.26 | 8th · 3rd on team | 124.7 | -2.8% | |
| 2018-05-01 | Baltimore county Public Schools Westside Last Chance | 800m | 2:35.12 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Baltimore county Public Schools Westside Last Chance | 1600m | 5:39.38 | 6th · 3rd on team | 123.1 | -2.4% | |
| 2018-04-18 | Hereford, Towson @ Dulaney | 3200m | 12:20.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-13 | Pikesville Track Classic | 1600m | 5:39.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -3.4% | |
| 2018-03-28 | Owings Mills, Kenwood, Catonsville @ Dulaney | 800m | 2:37.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -2.8% | |
| 2018-02-20 | MPSSAA 4A State Championships | 1600m | 5:39.07 | 12th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -3.9% | |
| 2018-02-06 | MPSSAA 4A Central Regional Championship | 1600m | 5:33.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.1 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-06 | MPSSAA 4A Central Regional Championship | 800m | 2:35.58 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.3 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-01-23 | Baltimore County Varsity Championships | 1600m | 5:46.53 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-23 | Baltimore County Varsity Championships | 800m | 2:37.28 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.0 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-01-05 | CCBC-Essex Meet 3 | 1600m | 5:51.84 | 5th · 3rd on team | 119.9 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-12-22 | Frostbite Invite | 800m | 2:38.45 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -3.9% | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-06 | BCPS MS CHAMPIONSHIP | 800m | 2:47.73 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -1.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-06 | BCPS MS CHAMPIONSHIP | 1600m | 6:24.14 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-29 | BCPS MS West Invite | 1600m | 6:25.65 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -2.1% | PR R SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-07 | Baltimore County Middle School Championships | 1600m | 6:45.76 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -1.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-16 | Baltimore County Middle West Invite | 1600m | 6:58.8 | 10th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | -2.1% | PR R SR RSR |