Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-25 | Lewis River Golf Course | 5000m | 20:44 | 51st · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Lake Sylvia | 5000m | 20:27 | 16th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | +0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Hoquiam HS | 5000m | 21:19 | 29th · 3rd on team | 98.4 | +0.008 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Hoquiam HS | 5000m | 21:30 | 23rd · 4th on team | 96.9 | +0.008 | CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Lake Sylvia | 5000m | 21:58 | 21st · 4th on team | 94.9 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 26:23 | 250th · 4th on team | 93.1 | +0.175 | CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Cascade Peaks | 5000m | 21:02 | 38th · 4th on team | 97.4 | -0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Ocosta HS | 4747m | 20:55 | 27th · 3rd on team | 93.4 | +0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Lewis River Golf Course | 5000m | 19:49 | 45th · 5th on team | 103.1 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-19 | Lake Sylvia | 5000m | 20:15 | 18th · 5th on team | 102.4 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Hoquiam HS | 5000m | 19:54 | 22nd · 5th on team | 104.7 | +0.008 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Toutle Lake High School | 5000m | 20:14.8 | 33rd · 4th on team | 102.2 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Hoquiam HS | 5000m | 20:18 | 21st · 4th on team | 103.9 | +0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 25:19 | 209th · 1st on team | 95.1 | +0.175 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 21:37.4 | 101st · 4th on team | 97.3 | +0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Ocosta HS | 4747m | 20:18.8 | 28th · 4th on team | 95.2 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-20 | Lake Sylvia | 2092m | 12:03 | 17th · 5th on team | 82.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Vance Creek County Park | 3218m | 16:44 | 8th · 6th on team | 96.5 | +0.059 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-22 | Evergreen 1A League Meet | tj | 28' 1.25 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Evergreen 1A League Meet | lj | 13' 2 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Evergreen 1A League Meet | 100m | 13.73 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Elma Track Meet @Elma HS | lj | 12-3 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Elma Track Meet @Elma HS | tj | 28-9 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Elma Track Meet @Elma HS | 100m | 13.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2021-04-13 | League Meet @ Ocosta | tj | 28-00.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-04-13 | League Meet @ Ocosta | lj | 9-10.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-04-13 | League Meet @ Ocosta | 100m | 13.73 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2021-04-01 | 2B League Meet @ Forks , Forks Wa | tj | 25-07.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2021-04-01 | 2B League Meet @ Forks , Forks Wa | lj | 13-11.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2021-04-01 | 2B League Meet @ Forks , Forks Wa | 100m | 13.82 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
| 2021-03-25 | League Meet @ Montesano | lj | 13' 8.5 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-03-25 | League Meet @ Montesano | tj | 27' 6 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-03-25 | League Meet @ Montesano | 100m | 13.91 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | 1A District Meet | 400m | 58.84 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-09 | Evergreen 1A League Championship Meet | tj | 31-07.75 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-09 | Evergreen 1A League Championship Meet | lj | 15-06.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-09 | Evergreen 1A League Championship Meet | 400m | 59.43 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Chehalis Activators/Classic | tj | 30-05.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Chehalis Activators/Classic | 200m | 26.11 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Chehalis Activators/Classic | 100m | 12.83 | 58th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Grays Harbor All County Meet | 3200m | 14:56.55 | 13th · 2nd on team | 84.7 | -0.013 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | Grays Harbor All County Meet | 800m | 2:48.05 | 12th · 1st on team | 92.9 | -0.013 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | Grays Harbor All County Meet | 1600m | 6:26.03 | 17th · 2nd on team | 90.9 | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-26 | Pacific League Meet at Elma | tj | 31-10.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-03-26 | Pacific League Meet at Elma | 200m | 26.93 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-03-26 | Pacific League Meet at Elma | 100m | 13.14 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-03-19 | 2B Pacific @ Chief Leschi | tj | 30-07.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-03-19 | 2B Pacific @ Chief Leschi | 200m | 26.68 | 13th · 6th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-03-19 | 2B Pacific @ Chief Leschi | 100m | 13.03 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational | tj | 30-07.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational | 200m | 26.45 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2019-03-11 | Montesano Jamboree | 400m | 1:04.61 | 27th · 8th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-11 | Montesano Jamboree | 100m | 13.08 | 34th · 5th on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-05 | Freshman Invitational | lj | 14-10.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Freshman Invitational | 100m | 12.89 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Freshman Invitational | 200m | 26.48 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-02 | Evergreen meet @ Elma | lj | 16 4.5 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-02 | Evergreen meet @ Elma | 200m | 26.14 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-02 | Evergreen meet @ Elma | 100m | 12.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Evergreen Meet @ Tenino | lj | 13-11.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-04-26 | Evergreen Meet @ Tenino | 200m | 26.29 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-04-26 | Evergreen Meet @ Tenino | 100m | 12.87 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Chehalis Activators Invitational | lj | ND | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Chehalis Activators Invitational | 200m | 26.04 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Chehalis Activators Invitational | 100m | 12.69 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-17 | Pirate Classic | 100m | 12.91 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-03-28 | Evergreen Meet @ Hoquiam | lj | 13'3" | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-03-28 | Evergreen Meet @ Hoquiam | 100m | 13.04 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-03-28 | Evergreen Meet @ Hoquiam | 200m | 27.04 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-03-21 | Evergreen Meet @ Elma | lj | 14'9" | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-03-21 | Evergreen Meet @ Elma | 200m | 26.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-03-21 | Evergreen Meet @ Elma | 100m | 12.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational | 200m | 26.13 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-14 | Montesano Jamboree | lj | ND | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-03-14 | Montesano Jamboree | 100m | 13.48 | 46th · 6th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |