Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 27:45.6 | 283rd · 6th on team | 89.5 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 31:36.3 | 93rd · 13th on team | 78.9 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 29:10 | 188th · 4th on team | 84.9 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Linden Grove Middle School | 5000m | 28:45 | 74th · 11th on team | 87.7 | +0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-28 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 28:11.7 | 76th · 6th on team | 88.2 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:50.1 | 37th · 7th on team | 91.4 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 28:32 | 254th · 8th on team | 86.4 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 29:27.8 | 77th · 15th on team | 84.3 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 27:55.7 | 109th · 2nd on team | 88.1 | -0.002 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Kalamazoo Valley Community College | 5000m | 29:10.3 | 75th · 14th on team | 89.2 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 28:17.8 | 76th · 7th on team | 87.8 | -0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Linden Grove Middle School | 5000m | 27:04.4 | 32nd · 4th on team | 95.4 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 28:42.3 | 319th · 6th on team | 88.1 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 27:45.7 | 113th · 4th on team | 91.1 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 30:21.4 | 89th · 9th on team | 82.7 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-24 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 33:36.4 | 44th · 7th on team | 77.3 | +0.012 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-08-21 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 32:12.7 | 38th · 10th on team | 78.8 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-14 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 14:27 | 19th · 6th on team | 116.1 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-07 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 14:44 | 25th · 7th on team | 115.6 | +0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 11:09 | 99th · 7th on team | 112.5 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 14:47.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.013 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 15:42.3 | 46th · 6th on team | 111.7 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Riverside Elementary School | 2574m | 12:30.2 | 96th · 12th on team | 107.1 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-22 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 15:33.2 | 91st · 9th on team | 107.8 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2018-10-15 | Portage West MS | 3200m | 15:26.6 | 27th · 8th on team | 108.6 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 16:08.8 | 34th · 9th on team | 107.1 | +0.001 | |
| 2018-10-06 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 11:58.3 | 248th · 4th on team | 105.2 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Linden Grove Middle School | 3218m | 16:08 | 10th · 10th on team | 106.1 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 15:09.6 | 17th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.013 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-24 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 15:50.5 | 25th · 7th on team | 106.5 | +0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-17 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 17:52.3 | 22nd · 7th on team | 101.0 | +0.056 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Riverside Elementary School | 2574m | 13:07 | 74th · 11th on team | 99.9 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-17 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 15:13 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.1 | +0.011 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 15:12 | 69th · 8th on team | 109.2 | +0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 15:40.2 | 26th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | +0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 12:44 | 102nd · 5th on team | 100.2 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 17:30 | 27th · 11th on team | 96.3 | +0.001 | |
| 2017-09-30 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 15:58.5 | 31st · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 16:49 | 24th · 10th on team | 101.4 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 17:03.1 | 27th · 5th on team | 104.1 | +0.056 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Riverside Elementary School | 3218m | 16:43.9 | 60th · 10th on team | 102.2 | +0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-09 | Portage Central @ Portage Northern | 800m | 3:22.74 | 15th · 8th on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | KAMSL Conference Final | 1600m | 6:53.33 | 19th · 3rd on team | 109.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-09 | KAMSL Meet - Hillside | 1600m | 6:55.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-09 | KAMSL Meet - Hillside | 800m | 3:10.5 | 8th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-06 | BC Lakeview Quad-LMS-BCC-PN-Hillside | 1600m | 6:51.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-06 | BC Lakeview Quad-LMS-BCC-PN-Hillside | 800m | 3:12.8 | 9th · 4th on team | 105.7 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Battle of Portage | 1600m | 6:58.77 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | Battle of Portage | 800m | 3:13.36 | 9th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | KAMSL Meet @ Kal Central | 800m | 3:14.6 | 7th · 4th on team | 105.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | KAMSL Meet @ Kal Central | 1600m | 7:05 | 9th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |