Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | South Middle School | 5000m | 18:51.6 | 8th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -3.0% | CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | South Middle School | 5000m | 19:27.3 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -3.0% | CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | The Wells | 5000m | 18:48 | 16th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -2.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-29 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 21:02.2 | 395th · 7th on team | 102.0 | +1.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-13 | Lake Wissota Golf Club | 5000m | 19:25.4 | 20th · 7th on team | 106.9 | -2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | South Middle School | 5000m | 18:35 | 53rd · 6th on team | 110.0 | -3.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Hudson Middle School | 5000m | 19:45.1 | 7th · 7th on team | 109.0 | +1.3% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-11 | UWBC Campus | 5000m | 19:54 | 8th · 5th on team | 107.2 | -0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | MHS Campus Course | 5000m | 20:16.5 | 37th · 11th on team | 104.2 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-30 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 20:07 | 319th · 6th on team | 106.7 | +1.1% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | The Wells | 5000m | 20:43.5 | 38th · 5th on team | 99.7 | -2.7% | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-07 | South Middle School | 5000m | 18:48.3 | 15th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -3.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Paperjack Elementary | 5000m | 18:54.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -3.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | UWBC Campus | 5000m | 20:27 | 24th · 9th on team | 103.2 | -0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2017-08-31 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 19:37 | 245th · 7th on team | 108.3 | +1.1% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | The Wells | 5000m | 19:33.8 | 86th · 17th on team | 104.4 | -2.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson | 110mh | 19.15 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson | 300mh | 48.24 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-06-07 | BRC Championships | 110mh | 18.94 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-06-07 | BRC Championships | 300mh | 49.83 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-06-02 | Conference Tune-Up (Hud, NR, ECN) | 100m | 13.62 | 32nd · 14th on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-02 | BRC Tune-Up | 100m | 13.62 | 32nd · 14th on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2021-06-02 | Conference Tune-Up (Hud, NR, ECN) | 200m | 27.68 | 26th · 14th on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-02 | BRC Tune-Up | 200m | 27.68 | 26th · 14th on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2021-06-01 | Osceola Invitational | 110mh | 18.69 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-01 | Osceola Invitational | 300mh | 47.84 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-06-01 | Osceola Invitational | 110mh | 19 | 8th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-05-28 | Wildcat Invitational | 110mh | 19.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-05-28 | Wildcat Invitational | 300mh | 52.48 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-05-21 | Hudson Raider Tri | 300mh | 46.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | Hudson Raider Tri | 110mh | 18.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-18 | Hudson Raider JV Tri | 200m | 28.12 | 18th · 15th on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-18 | Hudson Raider JV Tri | 100m | 13.95 | 34th · 18th on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | Mustang Invite | 300mh | 48.33 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2021-05-14 | Mustang Invite | 110mh | 19.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Rice Lake Invitational | 300mh | 50.93 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Rice Lake Invitational | 110mh | 19.86 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-14 | Big Rivers Conference JV Championships | 110mh | 19.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-14 | Big Rivers Conference JV Championships | 300mh | 51.15 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2019-04-30 | Mustang JV Invite | 110mh | 19.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-30 | Mustang JV Invite | 300mh | 47.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2019-04-23 | Hopkins True Team Invitational | 110mh | 19.74 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Hopkins True Team Invitational | 300mh | 47.59 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | BRC True Team Invite | 110mh | 20.69 | 13th · 5th on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | BRC True Team Invite | 300mh | 49.08 | 12th · 4th on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-02 | BRC Indoor Relays | 55mh | 10.18 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-17 | Big Rivers JV Conference Championships | pv | 8-03.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-05-17 | Big Rivers Conf JV Meet | pv | 8-03.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2018-05-17 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 8' 3" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-05-17 | Big Rivers JV Conference Championships | 110mh | 21.68 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-05-17 | Big Rivers Conf JV Meet | 110mh | 21.68 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2018-05-17 | Big Rivers JV Conference Championships | 300mh | 51.95 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-05-17 | Big Rivers Conf JV Meet | 300mh | 51.95 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2018-05-10 | Raider JV Invite | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-05-10 | Raider JV Invite | 400m | 1:03.19 | 13th · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-10 | Raider JV Invite | 300mh | 50.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-10 | Raider JV Invite | 110mh | 21.75 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-05-07 | Hudson Tune-up | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-05-07 | Hudson Tune-up | 110mh | 21.21 | 13th · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-07 | Hudson Tune-up | 300mh | 52.14 | 16th · 5th on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-07 | Hudson Tune-up | 400m | 1:03.7 | 11th · 7th on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-05-01 | Mustang JV Invite | 400m | 1:03.43 | 32nd · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Mustang JV Invite | 300mh | 52.69 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Mustang JV Invite | 110mh | 22.24 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 6' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's 300 Hurdles | 52.67 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 29.99 | 69th · 7th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 1:05.42 | 17th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-29 | Eau Claire Freshman/Sophomore Meet | 55mh | 12.41 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-29 | Eau Claire Freshman/Sophomore Meet | 400m | 1:04.41 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |