Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Sand Plum Nature Trail | 5000m | 23:16.4 | 29th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Greeley County Country Club | 5000m | 22:55.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.9 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Hoxie Golf Course | 5000m | 23:24 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.4 | +0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Sharon Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 24:41.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Ness City Country Club | 5000m | 23:31.5 | 17th · 1st on team | 108.8 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Leoti Country Club | 5000m | 24:13.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.9 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Wamego Country Club | 5000m | 24:21.3 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 104.5 | +0.025 | CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Greeley County Country Club | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.023 | |
| 2019-10-03 | Ness City Country Club | 5000m | 23:58.9 | 16th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | +0.018 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Greeley County Country Club | 5000m | 24:33.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 104.6 | +0.023 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Greeley County Country Club | 5000m | 24:51.2 | 18th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | +0.023 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Wamego Country Club | 5000m | 23:21.9 | 24th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | KSHSAA 1A Regional #22 - Hill City HS | 3200m | 14:39.34 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.013 | |
| 2019-05-09 | NWKL HS Meet | 3200m | 14:08.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | 2019 Colby HS Invitational | 3200m | 14:47.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.010 | SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Quinter HS Invitational | 1600m | 7:02.76 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.001 | |
| 2019-04-23 | St. Francis Invitational | 1600m | 6:48.45 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.006 | RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Oakley HS Invitational | 1600m | 7:05.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.009 | |
| 2019-04-09 | Triplains Invitational | 1600m | 6:48.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-05 | RCHS Invitational | 1600m | 7:05.33 | 6th · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-05 | RCHS Invitational | 800m | 3:17.12 | 9th · 2nd on team | 96.6 | -0.006 | SR |
| 2019-03-26 | Greeley County Early Season Meet | 800m | 3:24.9 | 12th · 3rd on team | 93.3 | +0.003 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-26 | Greeley County Early Season Meet | 1600m | 7:33.51 | 7th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | +0.003 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-05 | RCHS Invitational | 800m | 2:52.27 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-27 | Greeley County Early Season Meet | 1600m | 7:01.56 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | +0.003 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | NWKL JH League Meet | 3200m | 14:03.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.003 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-04 | St. Francis JH Quad | 3200m | 14:27.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-20 | Oberlin JH Quad | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Oberlin JH Quad | 3200m | 14:46.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.004 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Oberlin JH Quad | 1600m | 6:47.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.004 | |
| 2017-04-18 | St. Francis JH Invitational | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2017-04-18 | St. Francis JH Invitational | 1600m | 6:54.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.006 | |
| 2017-04-18 | St. Francis JH Invitational | 3200m | 15:00.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.006 | |
| 2017-04-11 | Rawlins Co. JH Invite | 3200m | 14:33.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-11 | Rawlins Co. JH Invite | 1600m | 6:29.44 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-07 | Greeley County JH Invitational | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2017-04-07 | Greeley County JH Invitational | 400m | 1:11.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-07 | Greeley County JH Invitational | 3200m | 14:36.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.003 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-12 | NWKL JH League Meet | 1600m | 6:19.86 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.001 | ★R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-12 | NWKL JH League Meet | 800m | 2:50.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.001 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-05 | St. Francis JH Quad | 1600m | 6:25.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.001 | |
| 2016-05-05 | St. Francis JH Quad | 800m | 2:53.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-28 | NWKL JH Divisional | 1600m | 6:41.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.4 | +0.003 | |
| 2016-04-28 | NWKL JH Divisional | 800m | 3:03.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +0.003 | |
| 2016-04-21 | Oberlin JH Quad | 800m | 3:11.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.004 | |
| 2016-04-21 | Oberlin JH Quad | 1600m | 6:20.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.004 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-08 | Tribune JH Invitational | 800m | 3:01.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | +0.003 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-08 | Tribune JH Invitational | 1600m | 6:32.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.003 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-14 | NWKL JH Meet | tj | 23-09.25 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2015-05-14 | NWKL JH Meet | 1600m | 6:19.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.006 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-05-14 | NWKL JH Meet | 800m | 2:56.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-23 | NWKL Divisional Meet | tj | 22-09.00 | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2015-04-23 | NWKL Divisional Meet | 1600m | 6:35.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | +0.003 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-23 | NWKL Divisional Meet | 800m | 3:10.02 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | +0.003 | |
| 2015-04-14 | RCJHS Invitational | tj | 22-11.25 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2015-04-14 | RCJHS Invitational | 800m | 3:19.5 | 7th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -0.006 | |
| 2015-04-14 | RCJHS Invitational | 1600m | 6:51.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-10 | Tribune JH Invitational | tj | 22-10.50 | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2015-04-10 | Tribune JH Invitational | 800m | 3:06.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.2 | +0.003 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-10 | Tribune JH Invitational | 1600m | 6:55.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.6 | +0.003 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-09 | Weskan Invitational | tj | 18-03.00 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2015-04-09 | Weskan Invitational | 1600m | 7:02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.004 | PR R SR RSR |