Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-11 | Valley View Golf Course | 5000m | 17:31.8 | 24th · 4th on team | 118.8 | -1.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 17:46.2 | 54th · 5th on team | 119.2 | +2.0% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 18:13.2 | 36th · 5th on team | 117.6 | +2.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Bryan HS | 5000m | 23:42.4 | 89th · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 19:42.7 | 95th · 6th on team | 110.9 | +2.5% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Meadowlark Golf Course | 5000m | 18:00.6 | 17th · 4th on team | 117.4 | -0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-08 | Meadowlark Golf Course | 5000m | 18:27.5 | 14th · 5th on team | 114.6 | -0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 18:14.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.0 | +1.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-21 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 17:28.8 | 55th · 3rd on team | 123.4 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Skyview Lake | 5000m | 17:17.5 | 6th · 3rd on team | 125.2 | +2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Bryan HS | 5000m | 18:08.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.5 | +0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-26 | Bryan HS | 5000m | 19:15.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.0 | +0.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 1:56.15 | 8th · 1st on team | 135.2 | +3.2% | ★R RSR |
| 2019-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 1:56.73 | 11th · 2nd on team | 134.5 | +3.2% | |
| 2019-07-07 | USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 1:56.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | +0.4% | |
| 2019-07-07 | USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 49.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-06-23 | USATF Nebraska Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 50.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2019-06-23 | USATF Nebraska Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 1:57.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.5 | 0.0% | |
| 2019-06-15 | North Omaha Bengals Track Club Invitational | 400m | 49.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2019-06-15 | North Omaha Bengals Track Club Invitational | 200m | 22.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-25 | Apollo Track Club Invitational | 400m | 49.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-25 | Apollo Track Club Invitational | 800m | 1:57.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.5% | |
| 2019-05-18 | NSAA Class A State Championships | 400m | 49.94 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2019-05-18 | NSAA Class A State Championships | 400m | 51.79 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2019-05-18 | NSAA Class A State Championships | 800m | 1:54.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.8% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-08 | District A-4 Championships | 800m | 1:57.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.1% | |
| 2019-05-08 | District A-4 Championships | 400m | 49.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2019-05-01 | HAC T&F Championship Meet | 800m | 1:58.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.2 | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-18 | Harold Scott Invite | 400m | 50.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Harold Scott Invite | 800m | 2:01.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.4 | +0.3% | |
| 2019-04-13 | Titan Classic Invite | 800m | 1:57.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | +0.4% | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | NSAA Class A State Championships | 400m | 49.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2018-05-19 | NSAA Class A State Championships | 400m | 49.98 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2018-05-19 | NSAA Class A State Championships | 800m | 1:56.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.8% | |
| 2018-05-09 | District A-1 | 400m | 49.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-09 | District A-1 | 800m | 1:55.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.9 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-02 | Heartland Conference Invite | 200m | 22.88 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-02 | Heartland Conference Invite | 800m | 1:59.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.5% | |
| 2018-05-02 | Heartland Conference Invite | 200m | 23.14 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2018-04-26 | LPS City Championships | 400m | 51.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2018-04-26 | LPS City Championships | 800m | 2:02.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.3% | |
| 2018-04-19 | Lincoln High Invite | 800m | 1:59.57 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.5 | +0.3% | |
| 2018-04-12 | Titan Classic | 800m | 1:58.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | +0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | Titan Classic | 400m | 50.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2018-04-05 | Grand Island Invite | 400m | 51.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | SR |
| 2018-04-05 | Grand Island Invite | 800m | 2:01.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-30 | 2017 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships | 800m | 1:58.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.6% | |
| 2017-06-30 | 2017 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships | 400m | 50.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2017-06-30 | 2017 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships | 400m | 50.36 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2017-06-30 | 2017 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:03.06 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.6% | |
| 2017-06-18 | USATF Nebraska Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 51.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2017-06-18 | USATF Nebraska Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:02.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.2% | |
| 2017-05-20 | NSAA Class A State Championship (F-Sa) | 400m | 51.28 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2017-05-20 | NSAA Class A State Championship (F-Sa) | 400m | 50.55 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2017-05-20 | NSAA Class A State Championship (F-Sa) | 800m | 1:56.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-10 | District A-1 | 800m | 1:57.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-10 | District A-1 | 400m | 50.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2017-05-03 | Heartland Conference Invite | 800m | 1:57.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-03 | Heartland Conference Invite | 400m | 50.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-27 | LPS City Championships | 800m | 2:02.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-27 | LPS City Championships | 400m | 51.96 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-21 | Norfolk Invitational | 1600m | 4:42.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.4 | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-07 | Millard South Track & Field Invite | 200m | 23.39 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-07 | Millard South Track & Field Invite | 200m | 23.24 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-30 | LPS Open | 800m | 2:04.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-30 | LPS Open | 400m | 53.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2017-03-17 | Nebraska Wesleyan Indoor Class A | 800m | 2:07.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.2 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-11 | A-2 Districts | 800m | 2:07.14 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.2% | |
| 2016-05-04 | HAC Championships | 400m | 52.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2016-04-28 | LPS Championships | 800m | 2:00.53 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.8 | +0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-22 | Norfolk Invitational | 800m | 2:02.78 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-22 | Norfolk Invitational | 400m | 52.05 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-12 | LPS JV Meet | 1600m | 5:02.72 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | +0.8% | |
| 2016-04-12 | LPS JV Meet | 800m | 2:11.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.4 | +0.8% | |
| 2016-04-09 | Millard South Invitational | 400m | 54.59 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Millard South Invitational | 800m | 2:10.28 | 16th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.6% | |
| 2016-03-30 | LPS Open | 1600m | 4:45.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-30 | LPS Open | 800m | 2:04.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | +0.8% | PR R SR RSR |