Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-26 | Sutter High | 5000m | 18:10 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.0 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-24 | Las Plumas High School | 5000m | 18:08.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.3 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-17 | Butte County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 18:32.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.023 | CSR |
| 2021-02-10 | Sutter High | 5000m | 18:26 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | +0.038 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-03 | Colusa-Sacramento River State Recreation Area | 4828m | 18:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.9 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:39.6 | 146th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-14 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 17:53.4 | 28th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-07 | Camp Far West | 4988m | 17:53 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.1 | +0.051 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Sutter High | 5000m | 18:34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.7 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 18:17.3 | 35th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Don Knabe Community Regional Park | 4828m | 16:54.3 | 83rd · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Butte County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 17:58 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-04 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:45.7 | 30th · 4th on team | 112.1 | +0.060 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Camp Far West | 4828m | 29:29.5 | 19th · 8th on team | — | +0.040 | CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Nevada Union High School | 4828m | 19:14 | 74th · 4th on team | 111.7 | +0.076 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4023m | 14:59.6 | 20th · 4th on team | 110.3 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:54.8 | 193rd · 5th on team | 111.5 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2018-11-08 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:25.8 | 36th · 4th on team | 115.4 | +0.060 | |
| 2018-11-01 | Sutter High | 5000m | 18:36 | 7th · 4th on team | 115.7 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-24 | Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 5000m | 19:18 | 6th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | +0.108 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Butte County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 18:42 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Don Knabe Community Regional Park | 4828m | 17:01.5 | 27th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.018 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Camp Far West | 4828m | 17:54 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-05 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:14.1 | 28th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | +0.060 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:16.1 | 88th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.015 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Feather River Parkway | 5000m | 18:56 | 14th · 4th on team | 117.7 | +0.075 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Sutter High | 5000m | 18:56 | 6th · 4th on team | 113.4 | +0.038 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Nevada Union High School | 4828m | 19:26 | 21st · 1st on team | 109.2 | +0.076 | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4023m | 14:46.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.3 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Shasta College Course | 3218m | 12:00 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.3 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-09 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 19:03.9 | 88th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | +0.060 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-11-02 | Orland High School Farm | 5000m | 17:56 | 11th · 5th on team | 110.6 | -0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-25 | Butte County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 19:16 | 9th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | +0.051 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Sutter High | 3540m | 14:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.6 | +0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-06 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 14:12 | 13th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | +0.060 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Feather River Parkway | 5000m | 19:06 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.075 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-22 | Shasta College Course | 3218m | 11:51 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.4 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Orland High School Farm | 5000m | 19:19.8 | 9th · 3rd on team | 102.6 | -0.037 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-08 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4000m | 15:06.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-12 | BVL Wheatland/Sutter/Gridley @ Oroville | 1600m | 5:21.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-12 | BVL Wheatland/Sutter/Gridley @ Oroville | 800m | 2:30.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.020 | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-11 | Mid Week Meet | 3200m | 11:16.99 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2020-03-11 | Mid Week Meet | 800m | 2:20.28 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2020-03-11 | Mid Week Meet | 1600m | 5:02.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-03-06 | Black Butte Invitational | 3200m | 10:55.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.012 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-03-06 | Black Butte Invitational | 1600m | 5:05.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.012 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | Northern Section D2 Championships | 1600m | 5:09.06 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-09 | Northern Section D2 Championships | 3200m | 11:45.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.012 | |
| 2019-05-03 | BVL League Championship | 3200m | 11:16.45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | BVL League Championship | 800m | 2:25.68 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-05-03 | BVL League Championship | 1600m | 5:18.45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-23 | BVL Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:28.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.012 | |
| 2019-04-23 | BVL Meet #2 | 800m | 2:37.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | 98.8 | -0.012 | |
| 2019-04-23 | BVL Meet #2 | 3200m | 12:34.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2019-04-12 | West Valley Invitational | 1600m | 5:14.29 | 54th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-08 | BVL Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:25.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-08 | BVL Meet #1 | 3200m | 11:44.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2019-04-08 | BVL Meet #1 | 800m | 2:28.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-05 | Colfax Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.38 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.011 | RSR |
| 2019-03-15 | Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic | 1600m | 5:11.72 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-15 | Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic | 800m | 2:23.24 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.018 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | BVL League Finals | 3200m | 11:42.92 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-11 | BVL League Finals | 800m | 2:31.26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.012 | |
| 2018-05-11 | BVL League Finals | 1600m | 5:17.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.012 | |
| 2018-04-24 | BVL #2 | 1600m | 5:12.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.012 | |
| 2018-04-24 | BVL #2 | 800m | 2:37.58 | 6th · 4th on team | 98.6 | -0.012 | |
| 2018-04-24 | BVL #2 | 3200m | 12:08.26 | 5th · 4th on team | 104.1 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-13 | Colfax Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.05 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-13 | Colfax Invitational | 800m | 2:20.11 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-30 | Vern Regier Invitational | 800m | 2:25.98 | 11th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-30 | Vern Regier Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.52 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-09 | Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.47 | 22nd · 5th on team | 105.9 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-09 | Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational | 800m | 2:27.52 | 20th · 5th on team | 105.1 | -0.013 | PR SR |