Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-04 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 16:59.7 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.041 | CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Arnold City Park | 5000m | 16:51.3 | 17th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Engler Ball Park | 5000m | 16:51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Potosi City Park | 5000m | 17:15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Living Word United Methodist Church | 5000m | 17:31.2 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 122.5 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Farmington High School Track Complex | 3200m | 10:15.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | -0.074 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Oklahoma State University XC Course | 5000m | 17:59.8 | 74th · 4th on team | 117.3 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 17:20.9 | 89th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 17:14 | 10th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.035 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Wilson Park | 4828m | 16:34.4 | 36th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Jackson City Park | 3830m | 13:59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-12 | Engler Ball Park | 3218m | 12:47 | 6th · 6th on team | 105.4 | +0.024 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-14 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:52.3 | 400th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-05 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 16:56.3 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Bridle Ridge Acres | 5000m | 17:28.8 | 21st · 3rd on team | 124.8 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Engler Ball Park | 5000m | 17:24.2 | 10th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | -0.029 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Potosi City Park | 5000m | 17:59 | 10th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | +0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Living Word United Methodist Church | 5000m | 18:02.6 | 40th · 4th on team | 120.2 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Farmington High School Track Complex | 3200m | 10:30.9 | 8th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -0.074 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 17:50.9 | 55th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 17:44.4 | 85th · 4th on team | 114.1 | -0.065 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 18:04 | 15th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Mike Rose Soccer Complex | 5000m | 17:54 | 79th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Arnold City Park | 3218m | 10:48 | 15th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Pheasant Run Golf Course | 5000m | 17:38 | 29th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-18 | Engler Ball Park | 3218m | 11:05.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.7 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Arnold City Park | 5000m | 18:37.8 | 29th · 6th on team | 113.5 | -0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Engler Ball Park | 5000m | 18:45.2 | 41st · 6th on team | 111.7 | -0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Potosi City Park | 5000m | 18:47.8 | 34th · 6th on team | 114.7 | +0.007 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-29 | Farmington High School Track Complex | 3200m | 11:07.4 | 20th · 7th on team | 107.9 | -0.074 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Oak Ridge High School | 5000m | 18:29 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Mineral Area College | 5000m | 18:40.6 | 25th · 6th on team | 113.6 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 18:15.5 | 17th · 4th on team | 113.2 | -0.035 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Pheasant Run Golf Course | 5000m | 18:58.9 | 65th · 5th on team | 109.7 | -0.027 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-01 | Arnold City Park | 3218m | 11:47.8 | 49th · 6th on team | 106.9 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-28 | McNair Park | 3999m | 15:27.6 | 40th · 5th on team | 108.7 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-18 | Engler Ball Park | 3218m | 12:08 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.9 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-05 | Living Word United Methodist Church | 5000m | 19:49.9 | 29th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Montrose Harbor | 5000m | 19:38.5 | 149th · 7th on team | 108.1 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 5000m | 19:18.2 | 23rd · 1st on team | 112.5 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Emerson Central Fields | 3000m | 11:48.9 | 36th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | +0.017 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Pheasant Run Golf Course | 5000m | 19:12.7 | 115th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.027 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-14 | Farmington Middle School | 3218m | 13:58 | 12th · 12th on team | 97.3 | +0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-13 | Engler Ball Park | 2500m | 9:09.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.074 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Arnold City Park | 2574m | 12:37.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 102.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Steelville City Park | 2414m | 10:09.2 | 25th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-14 | Engler Ball Park | 2500m | 9:52.5 | 33rd · 4th on team | 120.9 | -0.074 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Potosi City Park | 3057m | 14:06.6 | 82nd · 6th on team | 112.6 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Notre Dame HS | 2500m | 16:16.3 | 130th · 21st on team | 74.3 | -0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Hillsboro High School | 2816m | 12:50.1 | 91st · 6th on team | 104.5 | -0.070 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Pere Marquette Park | 3000m | 11:28 | 5th · 5th on team | 119.4 | -0.103 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Cape Girardeau Central HS | 3000m | 10:52 | 4th · 4th on team | 124.6 | -0.115 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Arcadia Valley High School | 2172m | 9:24.6 | 30th · 5th on team | 114.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-05 | Jackson City Park | 2092m | 10:07 | 4th · 4th on team | 103.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-23 | Engler Ball Park | 1609m | 6:47 | 4th · 4th on team | 117.4 | -0.000 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1 | 400m | 52.71 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 4 District 1 | 400m | 53.31 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Hillsboro Invitational | 800m | 2:04.77 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | MAAA Varsity Conference | 400m | 53.81 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Simpson Relays | 800m | 2:10.21 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Mineral Area Relays | 400m | 54.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Jackson Invitational | 800m | 2:15.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Jackson Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.96 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2022-03-31 | Farmington Quad | 800m | 2:17.62 | 8th · 5th on team | 110.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-23 | Raider Relays | 1600m | 5:10.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-02 | Week One Testing | 300m | 42.94 | 9th · 9th on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | MSHSAA Class 4 District 1 | 1600m | 4:56.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Fort Zumwalt North Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | Joe McCraith JV Invitational | 800m | 2:14.69 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Simpson Relays | 800m | 2:10.06 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-13 | Tiger Town Invitational | 3200m | 10:43.79 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | Farmington Quad | 1600m | 5:09.05 | 18th · 4th on team | 110.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | Farmington Quad | 800m | 2:23.3 | 11th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-19 | Farmington Practice Meet | 800m | 2:37.7 | 5th · 5th on team | 97.1 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-19 | Farmington Practice Meet | 1600m | 5:22.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-08 | 300 Meter Time Trial | 300m | 45.34 | 16th · 16th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-05 | 300 Meter Time Trial | 300m | 49.34 | 38th · 38th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-27 | FMS Testing | 50m | 8.04 | 20th · 20th on team | — | +0.060 | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-03 | MAJHAA 7th grade conference | 800m | 2:47.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | MAJHAA 7th grade conference | 1600m | 6:04.26 | 8th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-04-12 | Farmington Quad | 1600m | 6:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2018-04-09 | Ste. Gen Quad | 1600m | 6:01 | 5th · 5th on team | 110.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-04-06 | Jackson Junior High Invite | 800m | 3:02.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.7 | +0.005 | |
| 2018-03-22 | Central Quad | 1600m | 5:56 | 6th · 4th on team | 112.3 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-20 | Ste. Gen Practice Meet | 800m | 2:59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-28 | FMS Testing | 400m | 1:14.64 | 12th · 12th on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |