Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 21:49.5 | 27th · 6th on team | 124.8 | +0.044 | |
| 2023-10-19 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 21:46.2 | 10th · 6th on team | 125.5 | +0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Preston Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 22:00.9 | 18th · 6th on team | 122.2 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 22:10.6 | 55th · 6th on team | 123.0 | +0.044 | CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 21:58.5 | 152nd · 6th on team | 120.1 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Beutler Middle School | 5000m | 22:02.7 | 12th · 6th on team | 125.7 | +0.061 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 22:47.6 | 25th · 4th on team | 124.7 | +0.091 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 22:45.9 | 66th · 5th on team | 124.8 | +0.098 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-24 | Valli-Vue Golf Course | 5000m | 23:27 | 7th · 3rd on team | 119.1 | +0.069 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Caribou Highlands Golf Course | 5000m | 22:39.4 | 19th · 10th on team | 128.5 | +0.105 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Preston Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 22:45.4 | 36th · 6th on team | 120.5 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Grace HS | 3218m | 13:40 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Canyon Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 22:39.8 | 83rd · 7th on team | 124.1 | +0.069 | CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Highland View Golf Course | 5000m | 22:06.3 | 82nd · 5th on team | 120.9 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Beutler Middle School | 5000m | 23:00.2 | 16th · 5th on team | 121.8 | +0.061 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 23:17.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.091 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 23:59 | 113th · 5th on team | 120.6 | +0.098 | SR CSR |
| 2021-08-25 | Caribou Highlands Golf Course | 5000m | 24:01 | 12th · 6th on team | 121.2 | +0.105 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 21:23.1 | 27th · 3rd on team | 129.0 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-21 | Bear Lake High School | 5000m | 22:13.9 | 15th · 5th on team | 126.7 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Canyon Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 21:55.6 | 48th · 5th on team | 129.4 | +0.069 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Kasota Park | 5000m | 22:50.5 | 13th · 6th on team | 124.1 | +0.068 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Beutler Middle School | 5000m | 21:58.4 | 14th · 3rd on team | 128.1 | +0.061 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 23:09.7 | 34th · 6th on team | 124.7 | +0.091 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 22:55 | 36th · 1st on team | 127.3 | +0.098 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 22:57 | 20th · 4th on team | 126.9 | +0.098 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-01 | Beutler Middle School | 2253m | 10:31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-18 | 7N Ranch Resort | 2500m | 9:52.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 134.7 | -0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Freeman Park | 2600m | 10:49.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.029 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 2092m | 12:04.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 95.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-14 | Rigby Lake | 2735m | 14:11.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Freeman Park | 2600m | 10:32.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.0 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 2885m | 12:25.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 130.3 | -0.022 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-28 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 3000m | 12:37 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 129.3 | -0.049 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-21 | Eastern Idaho State Fair | 3000m | 14:39.4 | 10th · 4th on team | 97.0 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-13 | 7N Ranch Resort | 2500m | 10:43 | 5th · 3rd on team | 125.2 | -0.057 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Freeman Park | 2500m | 11:22.1 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 120.4 | -0.025 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 2092m | 13:20.4 | 31st · 4th on team | 87.2 | — | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-25 | Riverside Park | 1609m | 7:20 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-22 | Bear Lake Invite | 100m | 13.31 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-22 | Bear Lake Invite | 400m | 1:04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | DirectCom Invitational | 200m | 27.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Grizz Invite | 200m | 28.87 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.003 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Grizz Invite | 400m | 1:05.38 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -0.003 | SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Preston Invitational | 400m | 1:07.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.010 | SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Cougar Classic | 400m | 1:08 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +0.009 | SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Cougar Classic | 200m | 30.83 | 17th · 7th on team | — | +0.009 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Cougar Classic | 100m | 14.76 | 14th · 6th on team | — | +0.009 | |
| 2024-03-15 | Raft River Time Trials (Full) | 400m | 1:10.25 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.013 | SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Raft River Time Trials (Full) | 100m | 13.87 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +0.013 | SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Raft River Time Trials (Full) | 200m | 29.97 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +0.013 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-10 | 2A District V District Track Championship | 100m | 13.51 | 10th · 6th on team | — | +0.005 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | 2A District V District Track Championship | 100m | 14.05 | 15th · 10th on team | — | +0.005 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Fifth District Coaches Invitational (1A-2A-3A) | 100m | 13.85 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.009 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Fifth District Coaches Invitational (1A-2A-3A) | 400m | 1:05.94 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +0.009 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Fifth District Coaches Invitational (1A-2A-3A) | 200m | 29.67 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | +0.009 | |
| 2023-04-21 | DirectCom Invitational | 200m | 29.37 | 28th · 4th on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2023-04-21 | DirectCom Invitational | 400m | 1:07.09 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2023-04-21 | DirectCom Invitational | 100m | 14 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Grizzly Invitational | 400m | 1:05.56 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Grizzly Invitational | 200m | 29.35 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -0.003 | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | West Side Invitational (TUESDAY) | 100m | 14.3 | 16th · 7th on team | — | +0.009 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | West Side Invitational (TUESDAY) | 400m | 1:06.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.009 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Sugar-Salem Invite | 200m | 30.34 | 17th · 7th on team | — | +0.003 | SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Sugar-Salem Invite | 400m | 1:06.23 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.003 | SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Viking Relays | 300m | 48.43 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.001 | SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Bulldog Time Trials Tri w/ Raft River & Aberdeen (no relays) | 200m | 30.56 | 26th · 9th on team | — | +0.002 | SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Bulldog Time Trials Tri w/ Raft River & Aberdeen (no relays) | 400m | 1:07.6 | 8th · 5th on team | — | +0.002 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-12 | District 5 2A Track Meet | 200m | 28.83 | 12th · 7th on team | — | +0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | District 5 2A Track Meet | 200m | 28.7 | 11th · 6th on team | — | +0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Bear Lake Invite | 400m | 1:04.87 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.010 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | West Side Invitational | 200m | 29.32 | 12th · 5th on team | — | +0.009 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | West Side Invitational | 400m | 1:06.53 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.009 | SR |
| 2021-04-08 | Soda Open - Limited to first 5 Teams | 800m | 2:53.07 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | +0.019 | |
| 2021-04-02 | Viking Relays | 600m | 1:57.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.001 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-02 | Viking Relays | 300m | 48.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-25 | West Side Quad (WS, BL, MV, Malad) | 800m | 2:46.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.009 | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-12 | CR Quad | 400m | 1:09.17 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.007 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | 1A/2A Middle School/Junior High 5th District Meet | 400m | 1:05.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.018 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | 1A/2A Middle School/Junior High 5th District Meet | 1600m | 5:55.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.3 | +0.018 | RSR |
| 2019-05-10 | 1A/2A Middle School/Junior High 5th District Meet | 800m | 2:45.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.018 | |
| 2019-05-01 | West Side Invitational/Medal Meet | 1600m | 6:22.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.009 | |
| 2019-05-01 | West Side Invitational/Medal Meet | 400m | 1:07.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.009 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Bear Lake MS track meet | 1600m | 5:55.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | +0.012 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Bear Lake MS track meet | 400m | 1:12.04 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.012 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Bear Lake MS track meet | 800m | 2:43.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | +0.012 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Malad MS | 800m | 2:35.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.009 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Malad MS | 400m | 1:13.04 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Malad MS | 200m | 29.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | Aberdeen Middle School Track Meet | 800m | 2:45.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | +0.011 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | Aberdeen Middle School Track Meet | 400m | 1:09.34 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.011 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Aberdeen MS fixes | 800m | 2:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.019 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | Aberdeen MS fixes | 400m | 1:18.04 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +0.019 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Aberdeen MS fixes | 400m | 1:06.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.019 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-03 | MALAD MS APRIL 3 | 1600m | 5:54 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.1 | +0.005 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-03 | MALAD MS APRIL 3 | 400m | 1:06.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.005 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-03 | MALAD MS APRIL 3 | 800m | 2:49 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.005 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | District V 1-A/2A Middle School District Championships | 800m | 2:49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-11 | District V 1-A/2A Middle School District Championships | 200m | 32.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.011 | |
| 2018-05-11 | District V 1-A/2A Middle School District Championships | 1600m | 6:05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-26 | Grace Middle School Meet | 1600m | 6:06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-26 | Grace Middle School Meet | 400m | 1:13.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-04-18 | American Falls | 400m | 1:11.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.007 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-18 | American Falls | 200m | 31.84 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +0.007 | |
| 2018-04-11 | Malad JNR High meet | 200m | 31.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-11 | Malad JNR High meet | 400m | 1:12.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |