Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-26 | River Bends Park | 5000m | 23:40 | 7th · 7th on team | 98.5 | +0.085 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Nankin Mills Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:08.5 | 32nd · 11th on team | 90.8 | +0.057 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:55.6 | 47th · 6th on team | 114.7 | +0.079 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 19:36.5 | 59th · 1st on team | 110.4 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:13.5 | 64th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | +0.036 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Taymouth Township Park | 5000m | 21:34.1 | 87th · 9th on team | 106.8 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Notre Dame Prep | 5000m | 21:22.9 | 5th · 5th on team | 104.2 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:43.9 | 102nd · 6th on team | 106.9 | +0.089 | CSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Oakland University | 4000m | 16:20.9 | 101st · 6th on team | 107.4 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 21:07.9 | 55th · 1st on team | 107.0 | +0.069 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 21:10.7 | 140th · 6th on team | 102.0 | +0.015 | CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Notre Dame Prep | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:53.4 | 136th · 9th on team | 107.5 | +0.052 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Indian Riffle Park | 5000m | 21:13.5 | 121st · 9th on team | 96.3 | -0.022 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:42.8 | 84th · 6th on team | 105.9 | +0.089 | SR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Oakland University | 4000m | 16:24.4 | 70th · 4th on team | 107.7 | +0.054 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 21:51.3 | 72nd · 4th on team | 103.1 | +0.069 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-24 | Lake Fenton HS | 5000m | 21:35.8 | 131st · 2nd on team | 108.4 | +0.099 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 20:45.5 | 73rd · 3rd on team | 104.2 | +0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:31.7 | 128th · 8th on team | 89.9 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:43 | 55th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | +0.052 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Carrol High School | 5000m | 23:24 | 293rd · 14th on team | 92.1 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:37.9 | 44th · 9th on team | 106.5 | +0.089 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Oakland University | 4000m | 16:40.2 | 97th · 5th on team | 103.5 | +0.054 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 3218m | 13:27.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.4 | +0.071 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-27 | NDP @ DCDS | 110mh | 16.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | NDP @ DCDS | 300mh | 44.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2021-04-21 | Notre Dame Prep @ Stoney Creek | 110mh | 17.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2021-04-21 | Notre Dame Prep @ Stoney Creek | 300mh | 45.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-29 | 2nd DDC Falcon Fr-So Invitational | 300mh | 43.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-29 | 2nd DDC Falcon Fr-So Invitational | 110mh | 17.49 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Lamphere | 300mh | 45.76 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Lamphere | 110mh | 17.86 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Lamphere | 110mh | 17.17 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | Williamston Invitational | 110mh | 18.01 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Williamston Invitational | 110mh | 17.9 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-07 | Notre Dame Prep @ Waverly | 110mh | 17.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | Notre Dame Prep @ Waverly | 300mh | 47.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Tri Meet Southgate/Woodhaven/Notre Dame Prep | 110mh | 18.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Tri Meet Southgate/Woodhaven/Notre Dame Prep | 300mh | 47.2 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Warrior Invitational | 110mh | 19.21 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Warrior Invitational | 300mh | 47.86 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Warrior Invitational | 110mh | 19.25 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Detroit Country Day vs. Notre Dame Prep | 110mh | 18.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Detroit Country Day vs. Notre Dame Prep | 300mh | 49.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Detroit Country Day vs. Notre Dame Prep | 100m | 13.49 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Freeland Invitational | 300mh | 45.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Freeland Invitational | 110mh | 18.11 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite | 60mh | 10.49 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-30 | 1st Divine Child Falcon Fr/So Invite | 300mh | 47 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-05-30 | 1st Divine Child Falcon Fr/So Invite | 110mh | 18.33 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-05-26 | 9th Grade Oakland County Championships | 110mh | 18.63 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2018-05-26 | 9th Grade Oakland County Championships | 300mh | 46.98 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-26 | 9th Grade Oakland County Championships | 110mh | 18.26 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ South Lyon East | 110mh | 18.43 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ South Lyon East | 300mh | 49.08 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2018-05-12 | Williamston Invitational | 110mh | 18.95 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-12 | Williamston Invitational | 300mh | 48.26 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-12 | Williamston Invitational | 110mh | 21.76 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Mark Carpenter Invitational | 300mh | 47.32 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | Mark Carpenter Invitational | 110mh | 18.7 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Brighton Bulldog Invitational | 110mh | 19.58 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-24 | Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite | 60m | 8.3 | 36th · 7th on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-24 | Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite | 60mh | 10.83 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |