Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-07 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:24.8 | 248th · 6th on team | 108.1 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-26 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.068 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Columbus County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:20.9 | 28th · 7th on team | 111.1 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-09 | Freedom Hill CountyPark | 5000m | 21:21 | 188th · 8th on team | 106.1 | +0.055 | |
| 2020-10-03 | Freedom Hill CountyPark | 5000m | 20:10.2 | 196th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 19:22.5 | 51st · 6th on team | 115.5 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 19:43.2 | 28th · 5th on team | 113.3 | +0.031 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Crosswell Lexington HS | 5000m | 20:40.3 | 30th · 7th on team | 112.7 | +0.083 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Dakota High School | 5000m | 21:01.2 | 23rd · 7th on team | 106.7 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-15 | Castle Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:43.8 | 66th · 11th on team | 101.7 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:42 | 138th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Freedom Hill CountyPark | 5000m | 21:37 | 52nd · 9th on team | 103.1 | +0.055 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 21:32.5 | 58th · 9th on team | 102.1 | +0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Wolcott Farm | 5000m | 23:17 | 20th · 5th on team | 103.0 | +0.117 | CSR |
| 2019-09-10 | North Branch HS | 5000m | 23:55.2 | 76th · 13th on team | 92.9 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Bath | 5000m | 21:23.2 | 97th · 7th on team | 104.9 | +0.053 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:34.9 | 231st · 5th on team | 107.5 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:03.9 | 63rd · 12th on team | 105.3 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Crosswell Lexington HS | 5000m | 22:05.3 | 60th · 10th on team | 104.0 | +0.083 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Wolcott Farm | 5000m | 21:26 | 18th · 5th on team | 110.5 | +0.117 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Almont HS | 5000m | 21:13.5 | 52nd · 10th on team | 107.2 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Bath | 5000m | 21:09.6 | 176th · 4th on team | 105.9 | +0.053 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-12 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:35.3 | 32nd · 10th on team | 97.9 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-26 | Lake Orion High School | 3218m | 13:05 | 68th · 4th on team | 128.9 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-18 | Goodells County Park | 3000m | 12:50.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Stony Creek Metropark | 2574m | 12:40 | 17th · 3rd on team | 102.5 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-03 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 3200m | 12:56.9 | 12th · 5th on team | 127.9 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Romeo HS | 3218m | 13:04 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 136.6 | +0.090 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Capac HS | 2574m | 17:19.4 | 12th · 4th on team | 74.9 | +0.194 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Bath | 3218m | 13:16.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 135.0 | +0.092 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-28 | Lake Orion High School | 2816m | 14:49.4 | 132nd · 5th on team | 98.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-20 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 2735m | 12:08 | 37th · 7th on team | 108.3 | -0.049 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-05 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 3200m | 14:35.3 | 39th · 7th on team | 112.9 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-29 | Wolcott Farm | 2896m | 14:46 | 24th · 5th on team | 112.2 | +0.145 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Wolcott Farm | 3200m | 15:27 | 96th · 6th on team | 115.7 | +0.092 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-15 | Almont HS | 2735m | 13:18 | 34th · 6th on team | 106.7 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-29 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 2092m | 11:37.5 | 40th · 3rd on team | 91.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Wolcott Farm | 1609m | 7:29 | 29th · 4th on team | 110.6 | +0.033 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-21 | BWAC League Meet | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ Clio | pv | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ Clio | 200m | 26.84 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-07 | BWAC: Almont & Richmond @ Armada | pv | NH | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-07 | BWAC: Almont & Richmond @ Armada | 200m | 26.58 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2019-05-07 | BWAC: Almont & Richmond @ Armada | 100m | 13.01 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Yale Relays | pv | 8-6 | — | — | -0.029 |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-22 | BWAC LEAGUE MEET | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2018-05-22 | BWAC LEAGUE MEET | 100m | 12.88 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-08 | BWAC: Cros-Lex and Imlay City @ Armada | pv | NH | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2018-05-08 | BWAC: Cros-Lex and Imlay City @ Armada | 200m | 26.86 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2018-05-08 | BWAC: Cros-Lex and Imlay City @ Armada | 100m | 13.17 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Capac, Armada, Algonac Tri-meet | 200m | 26.64 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-24 | BWAC: Almont and Yale @ Armada | pv | NH | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2018-04-24 | BWAC: Almont and Yale @ Armada | 200m | 26.56 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-16 | BWAC MS League Meet | 1600m | 6:25.1 | 11th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2016-05-12 | Algonac & Yale @ Armada | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2016-05-12 | Algonac & Yale @ Armada | 1600m | 6:12.1 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-12 | Algonac & Yale @ Armada | 400m | 1:09.64 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |