Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-17 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 23:59.2 | 28th · 4th on team | 105.1 | +0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-30 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 26:38.5 | 95th · 2nd on team | 99.4 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 24:22.3 | 36th · 4th on team | 102.4 | +0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Heritage Hills Country Club | 5000m | 27:40.3 | 36th · 5th on team | 96.3 | +0.066 | CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Chadron State College | 5000m | 28:28.2 | 59th · 4th on team | 93.7 | +0.068 | CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Cozad Country Club | 5000m | 25:42 | 51st · 4th on team | 96.4 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-22 | Deer Run Park | 5000m | 26:34 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 93.6 | +0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-11 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 22:11.6 | 24th · 4th on team | 112.1 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Deer Run Park | 5000m | 22:11 | 7th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | 5 Rocks Ampitheater | 5000m | 23:03.3 | 13th · 4th on team | 112.6 | +0.055 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-24 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:37.6 | 76th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | +0.048 | R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-20 | West Wind Country Club | 5000m | 23:30.1 | 41st · 4th on team | 106.8 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Heritage Hills Country Club | 5000m | 25:54 | 28th · 4th on team | 102.9 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Chadron State College | 5000m | 25:43.2 | 31st · 4th on team | 102.9 | +0.068 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | 5 Rocks Ampitheater | 5000m | 25:49 | 11th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | +0.055 | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-23 | Riverview Golf Course | 5000m | 24:34 | 26th · 4th on team | 104.2 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-16 | Deer Run Park | 5000m | 25:12 | 4th · 4th on team | 100.1 | +0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-12 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 24:15.3 | 36th · 6th on team | 103.6 | +0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Deer Run Park | 5000m | 23:13 | 14th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:36.5 | 100th · 4th on team | 108.4 | +0.048 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-21 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 24:29.9 | 36th · 5th on team | 103.5 | +0.011 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Heritage Hills Country Club | 3700m | 17:23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.8 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 24:41 | 90th · 6th on team | 99.9 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Monument Shadows Golf Course | 5000m | 26:14.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | +0.062 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-24 | Riverview Golf Course | 5000m | 25:38 | 31st · 7th on team | 99.9 | +0.033 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-17 | Deer Run Park | 5000m | 27:26 | 10th · 10th on team | 91.5 | +0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | B-6 District Track- Ogallala | 300mh | 58.49 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-09 | B-6 District Track- Ogallala | 100mh | 19.51 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Cheyenne County Meet | 100mh | 19.24 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Cheyenne County Meet | 300mh | 59.74 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Cheyenne County Meet | 100mh | 19.64 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Twilight Invitational | 300mh | 1:00.99 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Twilight Invitational | 100mh | 19.43 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Twilight Invitational | 100mh | 19.84 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-04-08 | Storm Twilight | 100mh | 19.96 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-08 | Storm Twilight | 300mh | 1:00.75 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-04 | Mitchell Invite | 300mh | 59.53 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | Mitchell Invite | 100mh | 19.55 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2019-04-01 | Leroy Hoehner- McCook Invite | 100mh | 19.71 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2019-04-01 | Leroy Hoehner- McCook Invite | 300mh | 1:00.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | District B6-Ogallala HS | 100mh | 19.13 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Cheyenne County Invitational | 100mh | 19.84 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Cheyenne County Invitational | 100mh | 20.24 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Western Conference Championship | 100mh | 20.03 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational | 100mh | 21.79 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2018-04-05 | Mitchell Invite | 100mh | 20.98 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2018-03-24 | Sidney Invite | hj | NH | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2018-03-24 | Sidney Invite | 100mh | 21.16 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | SR |
| 2018-03-17 | CSC HS Classic | hj | NH | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-03-17 | CSC HS Classic | 200m | 34.94 | 35th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-17 | CSC HS Classic | 55m | 9.08 | 45th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-06 | Western Conference | hj | 4'2.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2017-05-06 | Western Conference | 100mh | 20.14 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-06 | Western Conference | 200mh | 37.08 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Gering Invite | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Gering Invite | 100mh | 21.44 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Gering Invite | 200mh | 38.84 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Sidney Invite | 200mh | 37.54 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Sidney Invite | 100mh | 20.84 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-07 | Western Conference | 200mh | 42.15 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-07 | Western Conference | 100mh | 21.43 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |