Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-19 | Kit Carson Park | 4828m | 18:17.1 | 25th · 5th on team | 115.2 | +0.049 | CSR |
| 2021-03-19 | Kit Carson Park | 4988m | 18:17.1 | 25th · 5th on team | 118.0 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-13 | Del Norte HS | 4828m | 16:12.1 | 5th · 5th on team | 122.4 | -0.014 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Westview High School | 4667m | 15:45.4 | 11th · 6th on team | 122.4 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Rancho Bernardo High School | 3942m | 13:20 | 5th · 5th on team | 121.7 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-02-20 | Westview High School | 4023m | 13:36.9 | 10th · 6th on team | 123.1 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-13 | Mt. Carmel High School | 3781m | 13:53.3 | 15th · 6th on team | 114.2 | +0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4500m | 15:43.8 | 143rd · 7th on team | 118.5 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-23 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 17:16.7 | 82nd · 6th on team | 117.4 | +0.037 | SR CSR |
| 2019-11-16 | Kit Carson Park | 4908m | 17:34.8 | 27th · 6th on team | 121.4 | +0.056 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-31 | Mt. Carmel High School | 4828m | 16:59 | 43rd · 9th on team | 119.3 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:04 | 142nd · 7th on team | 110.1 | +0.077 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Kit Carson Park | 4828m | 17:51.8 | 44th · 9th on team | 116.1 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 16:18.5 | 124th · 5th on team | 117.4 | -0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 16:09.3 | 161st · 5th on team | 122.5 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 10:59.1 | 68th · 7th on team | 118.1 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Canyon Crest Academy | 4828m | 16:22.6 | 31st · 5th on team | 122.9 | +0.003 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-01 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 18:56.1 | 146th · 8th on team | 116.5 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-17 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 17:05.2 | 86th · 4th on team | 119.0 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-10 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 4956m | 18:14.3 | 42nd · 7th on team | 114.9 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-26 | Kit Carson Park | 4828m | 18:17.8 | 41st · 5th on team | 114.7 | +0.049 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:19 | 106th · 7th on team | 114.6 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Guajome Park | 5000m | 17:43.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Guajome Park | 4828m | 18:54 | 47th · 6th on team | 110.7 | +0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 18:18.5 | 42nd · 1st on team | 114.3 | +0.065 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 11:14.3 | 73rd · 5th on team | 115.7 | +0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Lindo Lakes | 2655m | 9:05 | 20th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-03 | Kit Carson Park | 4828m | 19:35.2 | 73rd · 6th on team | 105.1 | +0.049 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 20:25.5 | 87th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | +0.065 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 12:44 | 50th · 4th on team | 101.1 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Lindo Lakes | 2655m | 9:55 | 73rd · 5th on team | 101.6 | -0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-29 | Palomar League Finals | 3200m | 10:21.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-22 | Mt. Carmel at Westview | 3200m | 10:35.77 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Westview @ Rancho Bernardo | 3200m | 10:38.98 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2021-05-05 | Poway @ Westview | 3200m | 11:06.8 | 9th · 4th on team | 111.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Poway @ Westview | 800m | 2:12.7 | 7th · 4th on team | 115.8 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | San Marcos @ Westview | 1600m | 4:51.27 | 6th · 4th on team | 117.5 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Valley Center @ Westview | 3200m | 10:42.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Meet | 3200m | 10:30.57 | 29th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2020-03-05 | Ramona/Westview @ San Marcos | 1600m | 4:56.82 | 9th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | Palomar League Finals | 3200m | 10:35.98 | 19th · 4th on team | 116.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite | 1600m | 4:49.03 | 14th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite | 3200m | 10:16.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.036 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-24 | Westview @ Mt. Carmel | 800m | 2:14.77 | 12th · 6th on team | 112.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | Westview @ Mt. Carmel | 1600m | 4:53.22 | 9th · 5th on team | 116.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Westview @ Poway | 800m | 2:16.18 | 5th · 4th on team | 112.3 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Westview @ Poway | 1600m | 4:54.81 | 7th · 4th on team | 116.6 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-28 | Westview vs. Rancho Bernardo | 3200m | 10:30.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-28 | Westview vs. Rancho Bernardo | 1600m | 4:58.08 | 8th · 4th on team | 115.5 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-13 | Westview vs. Valley Center | 3200m | 10:59.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-03-07 | San Pasqual/Westview @ San Marcos | 3200m | 10:35.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-02 | Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite | 1600m | 4:58.21 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-28 | Westview vs. Mira Mesa | 1600m | 5:03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-25 | Poway @ Westview | 1600m | 5:04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.030 | R RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | Westview vs. Del Norte | 1600m | 5:02.67 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | Westview vs. Del Norte | 800m | 2:21.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Jaguar Invitational Morning Session | 1600m | 5:15.38 | 35th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2018-04-05 | Westview vs. RB | 1600m | 5:10.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-08 | Vista vs. Westview | 1600m | 5:35.5 | 9th · 5th on team | 102.2 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |