Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-13 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 21:01.9 | 107th · 5th on team | 104.1 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Cesar Chavez Park | 5000m | 21:26 | 10th · 4th on team | 101.8 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Buffalo Park | 4828m | 21:25.2 | 47th · 4th on team | 99.5 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-28 | Asante Community Park | 5000m | 24:13.3 | 91st · 6th on team | 93.8 | +0.071 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 26:38.4 | 291st · 7th on team | 81.9 | +0.027 | |
| 2022-10-26 | Pecos Park | 5000m | 22:07 | 100th · 4th on team | 101.0 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Los Alamos Golf Course | 5000m | 26:57.2 | 96th · 5th on team | 80.1 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Crossroads Park | 6437m | 29:18.2 | 44th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 21:59.6 | 32nd · 1st on team | 99.1 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Freestone Park | 5000m | 24:49.3 | 28th · 4th on team | 89.5 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 21:46 | 233rd · 8th on team | 99.1 | +0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 22:45.1 | 134th · 4th on team | 94.8 | +0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-30 | Hopi Junior Senior High School | 5000m | 25:53 | 114th · 9th on team | 89.0 | +0.079 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-04 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 20:34 | 179th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | +0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-20 | Shalimar Country Club | 5000m | 19:14.7 | 154th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:09.7 | 70th · 4th on team | 110.4 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-04 | Rose Mofford Park | 5000m | 19:20.6 | 23rd · 5th on team | 113.1 | +0.019 | |
| 2021-10-20 | Rose Mofford Park | 5000m | 18:48 | 42nd · 4th on team | 116.2 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-08 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 19:53 | 35th · 4th on team | 112.0 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Mountain View Park | 4506m | 17:47.8 | 15th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Links Golf Course | 5000m | 19:14.9 | 171st · 3rd on team | 112.3 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Kennedy Park (Sunnyside HS Home Course) | 5000m | 21:01.2 | 32nd · 4th on team | 112.2 | +0.097 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 19:13.6 | 45th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Thunderbird Paseo Park | 5000m | 20:43 | 10th · 4th on team | 106.8 | +0.046 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-13 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 20:05.1 | 65th · 4th on team | 110.3 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-11-05 | Rose Mofford Park | 5000m | 20:15.4 | 29th · 4th on team | 108.7 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Links Golf Course | 5000m | 21:00.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-29 | Kiwanis Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-23 | Thunderbird Paseo Park | 5000m | 22:13 | 7th · 4th on team | 102.9 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 21:09 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 103.1 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Bullard Wash Linear Park | 3379m | 13:20.6 | 21st · 3rd on team | 125.3 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-30 | Mountain Vista Park | 2896m | 12:08.5 | 11th · 3rd on team | 124.2 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Moon Valley | 2735m | 10:53.8 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 122.6 | -0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Granada Park Course | 3218m | 13:17.4 | 13th · 2nd on team | 128.7 | +0.044 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Espee Park | 3218m | 13:00.4 | 15th · 4th on team | 126.3 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-27 | Grande Sports Complex | 2414m | 9:49.9 | 96th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.112 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 2896m | 11:23.9 | 15th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | -0.051 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Freestone Park | 2896m | 12:31.7 | 28th · 4th on team | 116.4 | -0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Bullard Wash Linear Park | 3379m | 14:25.8 | 34th · 4th on team | 115.5 | -0.034 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Moon Valley | 3218m | 13:51.6 | 32nd · 5th on team | 116.1 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Sereno Park | 3218m | 13:41.3 | 26th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | -0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Grande Sports Complex | 2414m | 9:16.2 | 135th · 4th on team | 117.5 | -0.112 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Freestone Park | 2735m | 11:14.3 | 20th · 5th on team | 121.1 | -0.018 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Espee Park | 3218m | 13:59.5 | 20th · 4th on team | 118.1 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 3379m | 16:09 | 31st · 5th on team | 112.6 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Bullard Wash Linear Park | 3379m | 15:06 | 49th · 7th on team | 110.3 | -0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Red Mountain Park | 3379m | 14:45.9 | 37th · 4th on team | 116.0 | -0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-06 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 2977m | 16:01.4 | 79th · 6th on team | 95.7 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Grande Sports Complex | 2414m | 10:31 | 231st · 8th on team | 102.4 | -0.112 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Kiwanis Park | 3218m | 15:11.8 | 46th · 6th on team | 110.9 | +0.029 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Granada Park Course | 3218m | 15:48.1 | 44th · 6th on team | 108.2 | +0.044 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Espee Park | 3218m | 15:38.9 | 62nd · 8th on team | 104.0 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | AIA Division V Championships | 100m | 11.83 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-04 | AIA Division V Championships | 200m | 23.85 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Northeast Valley Championships 2024 | 200m | 24.15 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Northeast Valley Championships 2024 | 100m | 11.8 | 61st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Alhambra Valley Classic - register here | 100m | 12.14 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Alhambra Valley Classic - register here | 200m | 24.01 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | The 12th Annual Pioneer Invitational | 200m | 24.76 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | The Ron Smith Classic | 200m | 24.91 | 46th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Small Schools Invitational | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-02-21 | Battle on Black Mountain Blvd. | lj | ND | — | — | -0.032 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships 2023 | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships 2023 | 800m | 2:16.35 | 59th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships 2023 | 200m | 24.46 | 50th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-19 | North Phoenix Prep & Glendale Prep @ Cactus Shadows | hj | 5' 0 | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-19 | North Phoenix Prep & Glendale Prep @ Cactus Shadows | lj | 17' 3 | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-15 | Alhambra Valley Classic Invitational | 400m | 55.91 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Alhambra Valley Classic Invitational | 200m | 24.45 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Westside Evening Classic | 400m | 54.84 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | The Ron Smith Classic | 100m | 12.42 | 65th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | The Ron Smith Classic | 200m | 24.85 | 56th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Truvillion Wimmer Twilight Invitational (Add on MileSplit) | javelin | ND | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-03-24 | Truvillion Wimmer Twilight Invitational (Add on MileSplit) | 400m | 56.52 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-03-24 | Truvillion Wimmer Twilight Invitational (Add on MileSplit) | 200m | 25.29 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-03-11 | Rattler Booster | 200m | 24.96 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Rattler Booster | 400m | 56.18 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-03 | Banner Sports Medicine Invitational | javelin | 119-00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-03-03 | Banner Sports Medicine Invitational | 100m | 12.45 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-03 | Banner Sports Medicine Invitational | 200m | 25 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Thunder Invitational | javelin | 119-00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Thunder Invitational | 100m | 12.54 | 55th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Thunder Invitational | 400m | 56.44 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-29 | Northeast Valley Championships | javelin | 120-05 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Northeast Valley Championships | 400m | 58.27 | 62nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | 10th Annual Pioneer Invite | javelin | 100-02 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Alhambra Valley Classic (Add on MileSplit) | javelin | 107-00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Alhambra Valley Classic (Add on MileSplit) | 400m | 1:00.34 | 45th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 800m | 2:20.85 | 56th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-23 | NIKE Chandler Rotary Division 4 | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-03-23 | NIKE Chandler Rotary Division 4 | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-03-23 | NIKE Chandler Rotary Division 4 | 1600m | 5:20.99 | 15th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-23 | NIKE Chandler Rotary Division 4 | 1600m | 5:20.99 | 15th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-03-12 | Rattler Booster | javelin | 93-02 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-03-12 | Rattler Booster | 1600m | 5:29.71 | 30th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2022-03-04 | Banner Sports Medicine Invitational | javelin | 88-10 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-03-04 | Banner Sports Medicine Invitational | 800m | 2:30.53 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 101.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-02-26 | Thunder Invitational | javelin | 115-06 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-02-26 | Thunder Invitational | 1600m | 5:30.25 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2022-02-05 | USATF Arizona Regulation (Indoor Events) Y (Mountain Pointe HS) | 1500m | 5:08.25 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-29 | USATF Arizona Developmental (Deer Valley HS) | 800m | 2:29.26 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-29 | USATF Arizona Developmental (Deer Valley HS) | 1500m | 5:08.58 | 8th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-05 | Northeast Valley Championships | 800m | 2:24.42 | 60th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | The Ron Smith Classic | 800m | 2:26.72 | 41st · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-17 | The Ron Smith Classic | 1600m | 5:19.99 | 41st · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 1600m | 5:24.79 | 70th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-07 | NIKE Chandler Rotary Small School Division | 800m | 2:26.15 | 14th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-31 | Valley Christian Early Qualifier | 800m | 2:26.47 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-19 | Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.51 | 26th · 3rd on team | 100.8 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-27 | Great Hearts MS Championship | discus | 46-04.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Great Hearts MS Championship | 1600m | 6:05.75 | 26th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 7 | discus | 43-02.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 7 | 1600m | 6:09.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 7 | 100m | 13.54 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 6 | discus | 45-03.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 6 | 800m | 2:51 | 11th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 5 | 1600m | 5:57 | 13th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 4 | 1600m | 6:10 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-13 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 3 | discus | 47-00.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-03-13 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 3 | 100m | 16.24 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-13 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 3 | 400m | 1:18.24 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-08 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 2 | discus | 51-05.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-03-08 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 2 | 200m | 33.64 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-08 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 2 | 1600m | 6:19 | 13th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-02 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 1 | discus | 42-03.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-03-02 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 1 | 800m | 2:55.3 | 13th · 5th on team | 104.0 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-12 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 6 | lj | ND | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-04-12 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 6 | 800m | 3:03.7 | 18th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2018-04-12 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 6 | 400m | 1:18.94 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-06 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 5 | 1600m | 6:23.5 | 9th · 4th on team | 105.0 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-06 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 5 | 800m | 3:04.3 | 14th · 3rd on team | 98.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2018-03-28 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 4 | 200m | 35.04 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-28 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 4 | 1600m | 6:31.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 102.7 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-24 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 3 | discus | 37-08.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-03-24 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 3 | 100m | 17.24 | 26th · 5th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-08 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet 2 | 800m | 2:56 | 7th · 6th on team | 103.3 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |