Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-03 | North Creek HS | 5000m | 24:38.8 | 32nd · 10th on team | 87.2 | +0.4% | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-15 | Saint Edwards State Park | 5000m | 21:09.7 | 26th · 6th on team | 100.2 | +0.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 22:14.8 | 316th · 2nd on team | 91.9 | -2.6% | CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 21:59.1 | 205th · 7th on team | 93.6 | -2.3% | CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | North Creek HS | 5000m | 22:19.8 | 39th · 15th on team | 95.7 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 21:28.9 | 186th · 6th on team | 96.3 | -1.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 3218m | 12:47.3 | 94th · 5th on team | 98.8 | -3.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Saint Edwards State Park | 1609m | 6:19 | 13th · 13th on team | 96.9 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 20:21.6 | 97th · 7th on team | 101.4 | -2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 19:29.6 | 155th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Kelsey Creek Park | 5000m | 22:29.1 | 64th · 19th on team | 94.9 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 24:39 | 175th · 6th on team | 99.6 | +15.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Beaver Lake | 5000m | 22:27 | 30th · 4th on team | 93.7 | -0.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 20:49.8 | 166th · 16th on team | 99.4 | -2.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Mount Si Golf Course | 5000m | 21:55.6 | 79th · 21st on team | 94.5 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-05 | Saint Edwards State Park | 5000m | 24:44.8 | 102nd · 34th on team | 85.5 | +0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 20:52.3 | 97th · 4th on team | 98.7 | -2.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-20 | North Creek HS | 5000m | 22:30 | 24th · 8th on team | 94.0 | +0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Issaquah HS | 5000m | 22:47 | 28th · 1st on team | 93.7 | +0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | Northshore District Meet | 800m | 2:20.8 | 13th · 4th on team | 108.3 | -0.1% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-06-02 | Inglemoor @ North Creek | 1600m | 5:45.48 | 14th · 9th on team | 98.8 | -0.1% | |
| 2021-05-26 | Inglemoor vs Bothell @ Bothell | 800m | 2:28 | 6th · 5th on team | 103.2 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-26 | Inglemoor vs Bothell @ Bothell | 1600m | 5:40.7 | 10th · 6th on team | 99.8 | 0.0% | |
| 2021-05-20 | Woodinville vs Inglemoor @ Inglemoor | 800m | 2:37.06 | 9th · 3rd on team | 97.1 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-20 | Woodinville vs Inglemoor @ Inglemoor | 1600m | 5:38.86 | 12th · 4th on team | 100.3 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2021-01-28 | Northshore TC WINTER OUTDOOR SQUAD MEET #2 | 800m | 2:39.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 96.0 | +0.2% | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | JV Kingco North Invite | 800m | 2:33.59 | 13th · 4th on team | 98.8 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-24 | Inglemoor @ North Creek | 1600m | 5:49.96 | 15th · 7th on team | 97.7 | -0.1% | SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Inglemoor @ Redmond | 800m | 2:42.66 | 12th · 4th on team | 93.2 | -0.6% | |
| 2019-04-17 | Inglemoor @ Redmond | 1600m | 5:58.64 | 15th · 10th on team | 95.0 | -0.6% | |
| 2019-04-03 | Bothell @ Inglemoor | 800m | 2:35.86 | 9th · 5th on team | 98.0 | 0.0% | RSR |
| 2019-04-03 | Bothell @ Inglemoor | 1600m | 5:51.56 | 17th · 12th on team | 97.7 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2019-03-27 | Inglemoor vs. Mt. Si | 800m | 2:35.01 | 6th · 3rd on team | 98.0 | 0.0% | RSR |
| 2019-03-20 | Inglemoor @ Woodinville | 800m | 2:34.29 | 7th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-14 | Jamboree @ Skyline HS | 1600m | 5:58.69 | 29th · 12th on team | 95.0 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa | 1600m | 5:51.95 | 32nd · 9th on team | 96.8 | -0.1% | |
| 2018-05-03 | Issaquah @ Inglemoor | 800m | 2:30.47 | 16th · 4th on team | 100.7 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Shoreline Invitational (COED) | 1600m | 5:31.57 | 35th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.4% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-26 | Skyline @ Inglemoor | 800m | 2:36.02 | 16th · 5th on team | 97.4 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor | 1600m | 5:50.93 | 28th · 8th on team | 97.2 | 0.0% | |
| 2018-04-05 | Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville | 1600m | 5:42.32 | 22nd · 8th on team | 99.8 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-29 | Inglemoor at Northcreek | 1600m | 5:54.01 | 17th · 5th on team | 96.1 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-29 | Inglemoor at Northcreek | 800m | 3:05.08 | 21st · 15th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-03-21 | Ingelmoor @ Newport | 1600m | 6:10.88 | 35th · 13th on team | 91.1 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-21 | Ingelmoor @ Newport | 800m | 2:45.08 | 17th · 10th on team | 91.0 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-15 | Juanita Jamboree | 1000m | 3:33.4 | 41st · 15th on team | 91.6 | -0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |