Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-10 | Marist HS | 5000m | 17:51.9 | 34th · 7th on team | 124.8 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-04-03 | Community Chapel | 5000m | 19:36.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.108 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-26 | Cascade HS | 5000m | 19:03 | 11th · 8th on team | 120.8 | +0.073 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-20 | Community Chapel | 5000m | 21:06.4 | 17th · 7th on team | 112.8 | +0.108 | CR CSR |
| 2021-03-13 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 18:49.7 | 10th · 6th on team | 127.9 | +0.121 | |
| 2021-03-06 | Schwarz Park | 5000m | 20:14 | 12th · 8th on team | 117.4 | +0.107 | CSR |
| 2021-03-04 | Sandpines Golf Links | 5000m | 18:46.2 | 16th · 8th on team | 117.8 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-11-07 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 4506m | 18:08.5 | 16th · 4th on team | 105.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-02 | South Beach State Park | 5000m | 18:32.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 131.2 | +0.131 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 18:20.2 | 8th · 5th on team | 132.4 | +0.121 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 16:47.5 | 27th · 5th on team | 130.9 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 17:13.1 | 13th · 5th on team | 129.7 | +0.050 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Creekside Golf Course | 5000m | 17:05.6 | 23rd · 5th on team | 122.4 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 17:33 | 26th · 6th on team | 126.9 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 5000m | 18:17.8 | 25th · 6th on team | 123.7 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 21:12.2 | 54th · 1st on team | 105.2 | +0.050 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Olalla Golf Course | 5000m | 17:32 | 6th · 4th on team | 124.5 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Schwarz Park | 5000m | 18:33 | 13th · 5th on team | 127.4 | +0.107 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 18:15.9 | 20th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | +0.042 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 19:10.9 | 40th · 5th on team | 123.0 | +0.121 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-25 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 18:43.6 | 7th · 4th on team | 117.9 | +0.042 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Champoeg State Park | 5000m | 18:58.6 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 116.4 | +0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 19:05.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +0.053 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Elijah Bristow State Park | 5000m | 19:25.9 | 12th · 4th on team | 115.3 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Schwarz Park | 5000m | 21:09 | 5th · 5th on team | 111.0 | +0.107 | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Community Chapel | 3000m | 11:43.3 | 5th · 3rd on team | 118.1 | +0.159 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Cascade HS | 3000m | 11:42 | 10th · 5th on team | 109.0 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Cascade HS | 5000m | 20:09.5 | 15th · 8th on team | 112.3 | +0.073 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-13 | Heiser Farms | 5000m | 19:55.1 | 92nd · 11th on team | 111.2 | +0.047 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 19:57.2 | 17th · 12th on team | 111.8 | +0.053 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Elijah Bristow State Park | 5000m | 21:32.1 | 28th · 12th on team | 103.2 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Schwarz Park | 5000m | 22:10 | 15th · 9th on team | 105.3 | +0.107 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Silver Falls State Park | 3350m | 13:40.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | +0.071 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-19 | Philomath HS | 3000m | 13:58.9 | 116th · 22nd on team | 113.7 | +0.050 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Philomath HS | 3000m | 17:07.9 | 20th · 20th on team | 93.3 | +0.050 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Jefferson HS | 3000m | 14:56 | 77th · 15th on team | 111.0 | +0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-15 | Wortman Park | 3000m | 14:20.6 | 59th · 11th on team | 114.8 | +0.074 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | 4A State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 52.98 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-22 | 4A State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 52.57 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-15 | 4A-3 Oregon West Championship | 400m | 52.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 400m | 51.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Philomath at Newport | 400m | 52.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Philomath Invite | 200m | 24.5 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Philomath Invite | 400m | 52.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Junction City Invitational | 400m | 53.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Central Coast Invitational | 400m | 52.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | 4A-3 Oregon West District Meet | 800m | 2:10.49 | 16th · 6th on team | 118.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-05-11 | 4A-3 Oregon West District Meet | 800m | 2:08.08 | 13th · 4th on team | 120.5 | -0.023 | R RSR |
| 2019-05-06 | OWC JV Districts | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2019-05-06 | OWC JV Districts | 1500m | 4:55.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 800m | 2:07.29 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.045 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:10.17 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-04-24 | OWC @ Cascade with Philomath, Woodburn, Sisters | 400m | 56.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-19 | Central Coast Invitational | 800m | 2:09.41 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Philomath & Woodburn @ Sweet Home | 800m | 2:08.63 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | Elmira Relays | lj | 14-06.25 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2019-04-09 | Woodburn, Stayton, Philomath @ Newport | lj | 13-05.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-09 | Woodburn, Stayton, Philomath @ Newport | 800m | 2:12.34 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Junction City Invitational | 400m | 58.85 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-03 | Stayton Relay Meet | lj | 14-02.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2018-04-03 | Stayton Relay Meet | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.045 |