Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-27 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:17 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | +0.034 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:59.2 | 38th · 4th on team | 115.3 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:09.2 | 22nd · 11th on team | 109.5 | -0.003 | |
| 2020-10-06 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:51 | 17th · 4th on team | 111.6 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Hartland HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:38 | 15th · 7th on team | 115.6 | +0.021 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Novi High School | 5000m | 18:43.1 | 16th · 5th on team | 114.7 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Bicentennial Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:02.5 | 13th · 6th on team | 115.4 | -0.003 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:37.4 | 26th · 6th on team | 110.4 | +0.034 | |
| 2020-09-12 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:59 | 20th · 4th on team | 114.4 | +0.034 | |
| 2020-09-01 | Nankin Mills Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:11.9 | 9th · 4th on team | 109.5 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:57 | 7th · 5th on team | 114.7 | +0.034 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-24 | Nankin Mills Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:38.6 | 23rd · 4th on team | 111.2 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:48.8 | 109th · 5th on team | 109.7 | -0.004 | CSR |
| 2019-10-11 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:26.2 | 68th · 9th on team | 112.1 | -0.003 | |
| 2019-10-08 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:26.1 | 31st · 7th on team | 113.1 | -0.003 | |
| 2019-10-05 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:25.7 | 103rd · 7th on team | 111.8 | -0.003 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:24 | 30th · 4th on team | 112.7 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Lake Erie Metro Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:54.6 | 35th · 5th on team | 109.7 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Sterling State Park | 5000m | 19:08.3 | 64th · 6th on team | 109.9 | +0.011 | CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Three Fires MS | 5000m | 19:01 | 10th · 6th on team | 111.6 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 19:28.2 | 274th · 7th on team | 109.8 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Hartland HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:21 | 48th · 8th on team | 108.8 | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:58.3 | 82nd · 6th on team | 113.4 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-27 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:02 | 77th · 5th on team | 107.0 | +0.034 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:14.1 | 86th · 6th on team | 107.1 | -0.003 | |
| 2018-10-18 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:25.5 | 62nd · 5th on team | 111.5 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:14.6 | 87th · 9th on team | 112.7 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:02.1 | 31st · 10th on team | 109.4 | +0.034 | |
| 2018-10-06 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:29.8 | 28th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Hartland HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:56 | 21st · 7th on team | 111.2 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:42 | 139th · 10th on team | 110.7 | -0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Sterling State Park | 5000m | 18:17.5 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Canton | 5000m | 19:53.9 | 20th · 10th on team | 110.7 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:40.4 | 146th · 7th on team | 96.9 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:43.5 | 61st · 10th on team | 109.6 | +0.034 | |
| 2018-09-07 | Lake Erie Metro Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:52.3 | 72nd · 6th on team | 104.4 | +0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-28 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:02.6 | 20th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-26 | Nankin Mills Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:23.6 | 34th · 7th on team | 106.1 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-19 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:27.9 | 150th · 15th on team | 106.1 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:57.2 | 65th · 20th on team | 107.1 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Wayne Memorial HS | 5000m | 21:29.3 | 25th · 19th on team | 102.8 | +0.069 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 20:49 | 154th · 21st on team | 99.1 | +0.003 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:35 | 40th · 25th on team | 96.9 | +0.034 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:50 | 46th · 27th on team | 98.2 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-29 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:21.6 | 111th · 9th on team | 94.2 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-11 | Canton @ Salem | 1600m | 5:29.2 | 19th · 7th on team | 104.8 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-04 | Brighton VS. Canton | 1600m | 5:34.9 | 22nd · 12th on team | 102.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Brighton VS. Canton | 800m | 2:32.5 | 16th · 8th on team | 101.1 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2021-04-24 | 21 Dexter "Welcome Back to the Track" Invitational | 1600m | 5:31.29 | 56th · 7th on team | 103.4 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-13 | Novi @ Canton | 3200m | 12:26.59 | 9th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-13 | Novi @ Canton | 1600m | 5:37.18 | 15th · 5th on team | 102.2 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-23 | AAP Boys Only Last Chance Invite | 1600m | 5:34.78 | 48th · 9th on team | 104.6 | -0.017 | |
| 2019-05-15 | PCCS-LPS Challenge | 1600m | 5:24.98 | 43rd · 8th on team | 106.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-05-07 | Canton @ Howell | 1600m | 5:10.4 | 11th · 6th on team | 111.7 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | Canton @ Howell | 3200m | 11:46.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-30 | Salem @ Canton | 1600m | 5:14.93 | 16th · 6th on team | 109.9 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-30 | Salem @ Canton | 800m | 2:31.71 | 18th · 4th on team | 101.6 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-22 | Canton @Novi | 1600m | 6:03.3 | 26th · 15th on team | 95.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-20 | April Showers Invitational | 1600m | 5:58.15 | 121st · 5th on team | 96.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Plymouth @ Canton | 800m | 2:32.31 | 13th · 5th on team | 100.7 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Plymouth @ Canton | 1600m | 5:24.1 | 17th · 9th on team | 106.2 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Canton @ Northville | 1600m | 5:34.16 | 27th · 9th on team | 104.6 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-24 | Pioneer Boys Only Last Chance Invite | 1600m | 5:43.17 | 54th · 7th on team | 101.4 | -0.017 | |
| 2018-05-15 | JV PCEP City Meet | 1600m | 5:34.35 | 24th · 7th on team | 103.2 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-15 | JV PCEP City Meet | 800m | 2:32.61 | 28th · 11th on team | 100.5 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-08 | Plymouth v Canton | 1600m | 5:35.66 | 25th · 16th on team | 103.0 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-08 | Plymouth v Canton | 800m | 2:34.83 | 24th · 16th on team | 99.2 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Salem v Canton | 1600m | 5:38.84 | 27th · 10th on team | 102.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-26 | Canton v Wayne | 1600m | 5:36.41 | 14th · 10th on team | 102.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-26 | Canton v Wayne | 800m | 2:35.11 | 18th · 12th on team | 98.4 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | Canton v Franklin | 1600m | 5:35.7 | 13th · 7th on team | 103.0 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | April Showers Relays | 1600m | 5:36.82 | 108th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-10 | Churchill v Canton | 800m | 2:39.13 | 24th · 16th on team | 97.4 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |