Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 18:24.8 | 66th · 1st on team | 115.9 | +4.5% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-30 | Bear River High School | 4828m | 18:01 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.1 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Collins Lake | 5000m | 18:45 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.4 | +1.4% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 14:12 | 100th · 1st on team | 109.9 | +2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:08 | 142nd · 1st on team | 111.5 | -3.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Colfax High School | 4828m | 19:37 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.7 | +9.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Nevada Union High School | 4828m | 18:53 | 61st · 1st on team | 114.3 | +5.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Maidu Park | 4000m | 14:05.7 | 75th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -3.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 20:06.8 | 139th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | +4.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Jesuit High School | 3200m | 11:53.6 | 16th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -5.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Collins Lake | 5000m | 19:33.6 | 16th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +1.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Bear River High School | 5000m | 21:06 | 24th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 15:12 | 118th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | +2.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 5000m | 19:53.6 | 188th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | -3.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Feather River Parkway | 5000m | 21:32 | 12th · 1st on team | 104.5 | +5.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Nevada Union High School | 4828m | 21:55 | 144th · 4th on team | 97.6 | +5.6% | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Colfax High School | 4828m | 22:11 | 21st · 3rd on team | 100.8 | +9.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Maidu Park | 4000m | 16:05.4 | 148th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -3.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 20:38.7 | 97th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | +4.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Collins Lake | 5000m | 21:35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.4 | +1.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Dixon High School | 5000m | 22:33.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 94.0 | -0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Nevada Union High School | 4828m | 23:39 | 64th · 2nd on team | 91.1 | +5.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Maidu Park | 4000m | 18:39 | 219th · 2nd on team | 86.3 | -3.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic | 1600m | 5:32.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.2 | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-22 | Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic | 800m | 2:23.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.1 | +0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Honker/Indian Invite | 1600m | 5:35.12 | 5th · 1st on team | 103.0 | +1.2% | |
| 2021-04-30 | River Valley Four Way Meet | 800m | 2:27.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.6 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | River Valley Four Way Meet | 1600m | 5:30.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.3 | +1.1% | SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Marysville, Lindhurst & Wheatland @ Colfax | 200m | 28.43 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Marysville, Lindhurst & Wheatland @ Colfax | 1600m | 5:40.42 | 6th · 1st on team | 101.3 | +1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-17 | Gold Country Distance Carnival | 1600m | 5:50.62 | 38th · 3rd on team | 98.1 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-02 | P.V.L. TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS | 1600m | 5:21.84 | 11th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | +1.7% | RSR |
| 2019-05-02 | P.V.L. TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS | 3200m | 11:57.47 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | +1.7% | |
| 2019-04-30 | P.V.L. TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS | 1600m | 5:21.84 | 11th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | +1.7% | |
| 2019-04-30 | P.V.L. TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS | 3200m | 11:57.47 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | +1.7% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Kays Ostrom Invite | 3200m | 11:42.96 | 17th · 1st on team | 106.9 | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Kays Ostrom Invite | 1600m | 5:24.83 | 26th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | +1.1% | |
| 2019-04-24 | PVL Dual Meet: Bear River @ Marysville | 3200m | 11:51.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.8 | +1.2% | |
| 2019-04-24 | PVL Dual Meet: Bear River @ Marysville | 1600m | 5:21.42 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.0 | +1.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-10 | PVL Double Dual: Center, Marysville @ Colfax | 3200m | 12:10.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | +1.3% | |
| 2019-04-10 | PVL Double Dual: Center, Marysville @ Colfax | 1600m | 5:29 | 8th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | +1.3% | |
| 2019-04-04 | PVL Double Dual: Colfax, Foothill @ Marysville | 3200m | 12:45.11 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 97.2 | +1.2% | |
| 2019-04-04 | PVL Double Dual: Colfax, Foothill @ Marysville | 1600m | 5:26.77 | 7th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Fighting Zebra Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.79 | 11th · 1st on team | 98.0 | +0.6% | |
| 2019-03-23 | Fighting Zebra Invitational | 3200m | 12:00.56 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.0 | +0.6% | |
| 2019-03-21 | John "O" Invite | 3200m | 11:47.68 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-20 | PVL Double Dual: Lindhurst,Marysville@ Foothill | 3200m | 12:06 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | +2.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-20 | PVL Double Dual: Lindhurst,Marysville@ Foothill | 1600m | 5:27 | 7th · 4th on team | 107.1 | +2.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-22 | River Valley/Marysville Season Opener | 1600m | 5:40.46 | 7th · 3rd on team | 101.6 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-22 | River Valley/Marysville Season Opener | 3200m | 12:21.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.9 | +1.1% | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-09 | GEL Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:46.47 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | +2.5% | RSR |
| 2018-05-09 | GEL Championship Meet | 3200m | 13:16.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 95.3 | +2.5% | |
| 2018-05-04 | Kay's Ostrom Invitational | 3200m | 13:17.46 | 22nd · 1st on team | 93.8 | +1.1% | |
| 2018-04-25 | GEL Center Meet #3 | 3200m | 13:29.81 | 5th · 1st on team | 92.6 | +1.2% | |
| 2018-04-25 | GEL Center Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:57.16 | 6th · 2nd on team | 96.8 | +1.2% | |
| 2018-04-12 | GEL Center Meet #2 | 3200m | 13:39.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 90.9 | +1.2% | |
| 2018-04-12 | GEL Center Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:46.33 | 5th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | +1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-07 | Eagle Invitational and Team Decathlon | 3200m | 12:57.55 | 6th · 1st on team | 96.1 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-07 | Eagle Invitational and Team Decathlon | 1600m | 6:07.31 | 17th · 2nd on team | 94.0 | +0.8% | |
| 2018-03-22 | John "O" Invite | 3200m | 13:32.35 | 18th · 3rd on team | 92.5 | +1.2% | |
| 2018-03-09 | Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational | 1600m | 6:07.06 | 29th · 5th on team | 93.9 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-09 | Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational | 3200m | 13:20.53 | 15th · 3rd on team | 93.4 | +1.1% | PR SR |