Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 21:06.4 | 21st · 7th on team | 108.3 | +0.065 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-20 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 21:35.8 | 19th · 9th on team | 106.2 | +0.065 | |
| 2020-10-13 | Beaverton School Forest Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:29 | 24th · 7th on team | 105.5 | +0.053 | CSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 21:33.7 | 22nd · 7th on team | 106.8 | +0.065 | CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | John Glenn HS | 5000m | 21:26 | 23rd · 8th on team | 108.6 | +0.074 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | PR Cross Country & Outdoor Ed Science Property | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Springhill Camps | 5000m | 22:59 | 10th · 8th on team | 101.7 | +0.082 | CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-09 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 21:50.9 | 39th · 7th on team | 101.2 | +0.028 | SR CSR |
| 2020-09-02 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 22:34.7 | 22nd · 5th on team | 101.4 | +0.065 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-25 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 23:33.4 | 10th · 4th on team | 98.0 | +0.065 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-25 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 20:38.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.6 | +0.028 | |
| 2019-10-18 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 20:00.6 | 100th · 8th on team | 109.0 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Beal City | 5000m | 21:42.7 | 55th · 9th on team | 104.2 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Beaverton School Forest Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:10 | 33rd · 9th on team | 106.0 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Houghton Lake | 5000m | 21:32.8 | 51st · 9th on team | 101.6 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 21:11.2 | 66th · 9th on team | 104.1 | +0.032 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Springhill Camps | 5000m | 22:09.9 | 47th · 8th on team | 103.8 | +0.082 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 22:33.4 | 59th · 8th on team | 99.6 | +0.065 | CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-04 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 22:19.7 | 50th · 7th on team | 97.8 | +0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-20 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 23:48.4 | 51st · 6th on team | 95.5 | +0.061 | SR CSR |
| 2019-08-17 | Centennial Golf Club | 3218m | 14:37.1 | 40th · 8th on team | 97.3 | +0.087 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-26 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 20:22.3 | 22nd · 4th on team | 106.8 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-19 | Maple Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 20:10.2 | 105th · 9th on team | 106.9 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 21:19.2 | 47th · 8th on team | 106.8 | +0.065 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 21:09.6 | 42nd · 9th on team | 104.8 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 22:43 | 61st · 6th on team | 101.1 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Roscommon High School | 5000m | 21:23.6 | 50th · 6th on team | 103.5 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 21:06.1 | 70th · 6th on team | 104.5 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Springhill Camps | 5000m | 22:30 | 49th · 6th on team | 102.6 | +0.082 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 21:57 | 44th · 7th on team | 103.6 | +0.065 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-29 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 23:32.7 | 19th · 4th on team | 94.7 | +0.059 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-21 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 24:59.7 | 121st · 11th on team | 90.5 | +0.061 | SR CSR |
| 2018-08-18 | Jean Burns Farm | 3218m | 14:22.5 | 49th · 10th on team | 98.5 | +0.075 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-17 | Manton Athletic Complex | 5000m | 23:35.4 | 67th · 14th on team | 97.1 | +0.084 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-13 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 22:17.4 | 157th · 13th on team | 98.9 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-06 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:55.6 | 62nd · 15th on team | 100.9 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Marion Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 23:00.2 | 60th · 13th on team | 99.4 | +0.078 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 21:39.1 | 98th · 5th on team | 101.1 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-22 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 23:29.8 | 127th · 12th on team | 95.7 | +0.061 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-19 | Jean Burns Farm | 3218m | 14:06.3 | 55th · 10th on team | 99.4 | +0.075 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-21 | Pine River Country Club | 2735m | 13:13.2 | 16th · 5th on team | 104.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-18 | Beal City HS | 2574m | 13:54.4 | 13th · 3rd on team | 94.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-14 | Montabella HS | 2650m | 13:50.8 | 35th · 4th on team | 96.9 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 2735m | 13:59.1 | 36th · 5th on team | 98.9 | -0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | McBain HS | 3218m | 13:22.8 | 13th · 4th on team | 125.6 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Beal City HS | 2735m | 14:04 | 15th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-07 | Shepherd High School | 3200m | 14:21.1 | 18th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | +0.055 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-31 | Mid Michigan College | 1770m | 8:31.5 | 16th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-23 | Pine River Country Club | 2735m | 13:59.5 | 35th · 6th on team | 98.5 | — | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-20 | Springhill Camps | 2414m | 14:57.9 | 12th · 4th on team | 81.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Manton Athletic Complex | 3218m | 15:44.9 | 14th · 4th on team | 106.0 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 3218m | 14:38.2 | 90th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | +0.048 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-22 | Marion Jr/Sr High School | 2735m | 15:45.2 | 14th · 5th on team | 88.2 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-15 | Beal City HS | 2574m | 17:21.1 | 31st · 6th on team | 75.5 | — | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-09 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 3218m | 15:43.4 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | +0.070 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-02 | Mid Michigan College | 2011m | 9:58.8 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | +0.070 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-17 | Highland Conference: Manton/Beal @PR | 100m | 12.98 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-17 | Highland Conference: Manton/Beal @PR | 300mh | 58.46 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Fulton Invitational | 400m | 1:04.18 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | HIGHLAND: Roscommon, NMC @ Beal City | 200m | 27.89 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | HIGHLAND: Roscommon, NMC @ Beal City | 100m | 13.02 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Great Lakes Invitational | 400m | 1:07.01 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-03 | HIGHLAND: Lake City, McBain @ Beal City | 100m | 13.32 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-03 | HIGHLAND: Lake City, McBain @ Beal City | 200m | 28.39 | 13th · 7th on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-02 | ***TEST - NOT A REAL MEET*** | 100m | 24 | 10th · 10th on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Clare Invitational -- Part 1 | 300mh | 57.8 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-27 | HIGHLAND: Beal City, Evart @ Houghton Lake | 3200m | 15:39.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 79.0 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | HIGHLAND: Beal City, Evart @ Houghton Lake | 300mh | 54.84 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | HIGHLAND: Beal City, Evart @ Houghton Lake | 100m | 12.94 | 11th · 7th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Huskie Invite | 100m | 13.2 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Ithaca Varsity Blue & Gold Invitational | 400m | 1:06.25 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-14 | Beal/Merrill @ Clare | 100m | 13.65 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-14 | Beal/Merrill @ Clare | 200m | 28.64 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-17 | Highland Conference Meet | 3200m | 14:20.6 | 15th · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-10 | @Evart vs. Beal City & McBain | 800m | 3:07.3 | 11th · 5th on team | 97.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2017-05-04 | Lake City MS vs Beal City MS/Cadillac MS | 800m | 3:15.73 | 12th · 6th on team | 92.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2017-04-27 | Mustang MS Invitational | 1600m | 7:00.6 | 17th · 6th on team | 97.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-26 | @Beal City vs. Pine River | 1600m | 7:13.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 94.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2017-04-21 | Coleman meet | 1600m | 7:09 | 9th · 5th on team | 94.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-19 | @Beal City vs. Manton/Marion | 1600m | 6:56.69 | 7th · 4th on team | 97.7 | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-12 | @Beal City vs. Evart | 800m | 3:03.71 | 5th · 3rd on team | 100.1 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-11 | Beal City @ McBain | lj | 10' 3.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2016-05-11 | Beal City @ McBain | 3200m | 15:46.9 | 5th · 5th on team | 92.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2016-05-11 | Beal City @ McBain | 1600m | 7:51.5 | 5th · 5th on team | 86.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2016-05-05 | Montabella Invitational Make Up | 1600m | 7:09.8 | 7th · 5th on team | 94.6 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-05 | Montabella Invitational Make Up | 3200m | 16:56.1 | 5th · 5th on team | 85.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2016-04-25 | Beal City @ Pine River | 3200m | 15:29 | 4th · 4th on team | 94.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-25 | Beal City @ Pine River | 1600m | 7:33.2 | 6th · 6th on team | 89.7 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-19 | Marion @ Beal City | lj | 9-0 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2016-04-19 | Marion @ Beal City | 3200m | 15:59 | 6th · 5th on team | 91.5 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-19 | Marion @ Beal City | 1600m | 7:51.7 | 6th · 6th on team | 86.3 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-11 | Coleman @ Beal City Scrimmage | lj | 11' | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2016-04-11 | Coleman @ Beal City Scrimmage | 1600m | 8:04 | 6th · 6th on team | 84.5 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-11 | Coleman @ Beal City Scrimmage | 3200m | 16:55.5 | 6th · 6th on team | 86.6 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |