Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 15:48.9 | 28th · 2nd on team | 132.9 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 15:43.7 | 84th · 2nd on team | 132.8 | +0.016 | |
| 2024-10-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 15:50.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 134.4 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 16:25.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.2 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Kearney High School | 5000m | 16:00.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 134.8 | +0.061 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Columbus High School | 5000m | 16:40.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Central College Course | 5000m | 16:24.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 128.9 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Valley View Golf Course | 5000m | 16:12.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.4 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 15:28 | 16th · 2nd on team | 134.4 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 16:47.8 | 191st · 4th on team | 123.9 | +0.016 | |
| 2023-10-20 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 16:57.5 | 26th · 3rd on team | 126.9 | +0.048 | |
| 2023-10-11 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 16:48.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 128.6 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 16:35.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | 129.1 | +0.048 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Lutjelusche Cross Country Course | 5000m | 17:34.2 | 6th · 3rd on team | 122.3 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 16:51.8 | 12th · 3rd on team | 128.2 | +0.048 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Central College Course | 5000m | 17:16.8 | 87th · 3rd on team | 122.0 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 16:42 | 28th · 3rd on team | 126.4 | +0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 17:43.5 | 16th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2022-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 16:42.6 | 153rd · 5th on team | 125.5 | +0.016 | |
| 2022-10-21 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 16:51.2 | 24th · 3rd on team | 128.7 | +0.048 | |
| 2022-10-13 | Skyview Lake Park | 5000m | 17:14 | 15th · 4th on team | 126.6 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 16:49.6 | 9th · 3rd on team | 127.7 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Lutjelushe Farm | 5000m | 17:43.3 | 6th · 3rd on team | 124.8 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-26 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 17:24.6 | 31st · 6th on team | 124.3 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Central College Course | 5000m | 17:10.6 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 123.4 | +0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Valley View Golf Course | 5000m | 16:48.3 | 8th · 3rd on team | 125.6 | +0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 16:21.7 | 17th · 3rd on team | 130.2 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-16 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 19:51.1 | 82nd · 7th on team | — | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Valley View Golf Course | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-03 | Walnut Grove | 4000m | 15:18.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 2414m | 11:09.3 | 26th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-11 | Walnut Grove | 3000m | 11:44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 2500m | 11:38.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Bryan HS | 3000m | 10:24.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-12 | Walnut Grove | 2735m | 11:55 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Bryan HS | 2414m | 10:24.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.1 | +0.114 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | 2025 NSAA Class A State Championships | 1600m | 4:20.91 | 7th · 2nd on team | 129.0 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-21 | 2025 NSAA Class A State Championships | 3200m | 9:27.49 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA A-4 Hosted by Lincoln Southwest HS | 3200m | 10:00.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-13 | NSAA A-4 District | 3200m | 10:00.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-13 | NSAA A-4 District | 1600m | 4:27.55 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA A-4 Hosted by Lincoln Southwest HS | 1600m | 4:27.55 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-06 | HAC Championship | 3200m | 9:43.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-06 | HAC Championship | 1600m | 4:28.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-01 | George Anderson (Omaha North) Invitational | 3200m | 9:19.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-24 | Harold Scott Invitational | 1600m | 4:22.12 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.8 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-18 | Fremont Pat Murphy Invite | 3200m | 9:42.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Fremont Pat Murphy Invite | 1600m | 4:34.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-11 | West Coast Classic HS Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 1:59.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | CHS Invite | 3200m | 9:33.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Bulldog Challenge- River | 1600m | 4:25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | 2024 NSAA Class A State Championships | 1600m | 4:28.18 | 16th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-16 | 2024 NSAA Class A State Championships | 3200m | 9:42.12 | 17th · 2nd on team | 124.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-07 | DistrictA-1 | 1600m | 4:29.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | 2024 NSAA A-1 Districts | 1600m | 4:29.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-07 | 2024 NSAA A-1 Districts | 3200m | 9:44.68 | 7th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-07 | DistrictA-1 | 3200m | 9:44.68 | 7th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-30 | HAC Championships | 3200m | 9:55.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-25 | George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite 2024 | 1600m | 4:34.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Harold Scott Invite | 1600m | 4:34.86 | 7th · 3rd on team | 123.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Harold Scott Invite | 3200m | 9:47.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Pat Murphy Fremont Track and Field Invite | 1600m | 4:34.23 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Pat Murphy Fremont Track and Field Invite | 3200m | 9:37.79 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Millard South HS Coed Invitational | 3200m | 9:45.14 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Columbus Invitational | 1600m | 4:33.52 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-22 | Mount Marty Class A HS Meet | 3200m | 10:04.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-03-16 | BDC - River | 1600m | 4:36.94 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA A-1 District Hosted by Columbus | 3200m | 10:36.26 | 11th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-02 | HAC Conference Meet | 3200m | 10:06.83 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.002 | RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | Harold Scott Invitational | 3200m | 9:52.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Fremont Varsity Invite | 3200m | 10:08.52 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Millard South 37th Track and Field Invite | 3200m | 10:09.03 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-04 | Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite | 1600m | 4:43.22 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Columbus Invitational | 3200m | 9:55.78 | 8th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-24 | Mount Marty University Class A HS Meet | 3200m | 10:14.98 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | 2023 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge-River | 3200m | 10:18.52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | Fremont PR Meet | 400m | 1:01.04 | 8th · 8th on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Arlington Invitational | 3200m | 10:36.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Arlington Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-28 | George Anderson Invite | 1600m | 4:56.08 | 10th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational | 3200m | 10:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.026 | RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Larry Sheppard 9th Invitational | 1600m | 5:04.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Columbus Freshman Invite | 3200m | 10:46.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Columbus Freshman Invite | 1600m | 5:05.61 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Lincoln High/Lincoln Northeast JV | 1600m | 5:15.33 | 9th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Chieftain 2022 Invite | 3200m | 10:24.59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-06 | Metro- The Semis | 1600m | 5:07.86 | 6th · 6th on team | 110.4 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:12.64 | 17th · 2nd on team | 129.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Suburban Conference Meet - Wilson (Boys Only) | 1600m | 5:10.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Suburban Conference Meet - Wilson (Boys Only) | 800m | 2:24.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 127.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-06 | NJHS Invite | 800m | 2:22.52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | NJHS Invite | 1600m | 5:08.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | Fremont Invite | 1600m | 5:09.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.9 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | Fremont Invite | 800m | 2:27.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-19 | Dave McNair Invite | 1600m | 5:12.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-19 | Dave McNair Invite | 800m | 2:28.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Fremont Dual vs. Westside | 800m | 2:31.61 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-15 | Fremont Dual vs. Westside | 1600m | 5:21.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-23 | USATF Nebraska Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:08.17 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-06-23 | USATF Nebraska Association Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:51.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | West Omaha Track Invitational | 3000m | 11:09.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | West Omaha Track Invitational | 1500m | 5:20.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.027 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 11:12.32 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2018-06-17 | USATF Nebraska Association Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 11:31.63 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-12 | LYTC Invite | 3000m | 11:27.19 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-12 | LYTC Invite | 3000m | 11:27.19 | 7th · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.027 |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-18 | USATF Nebraska Association Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 11:46.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |