Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 26:57.8 | 94th · 5th on team | 101.0 | +0.082 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-30 | Nevada Union High School | 4828m | 26:47.1 | 46th · 12th on team | 103.1 | +0.102 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 27:05 | 40th · 5th on team | 102.7 | +0.129 | CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Springview Drive | 3218m | 16:32.7 | 36th · 1st on team | 101.9 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 3218m | 16:21.8 | 100th · 1st on team | 100.3 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 28:33.5 | 31st · 10th on team | 97.9 | +0.060 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Nevada Union High School | 4828m | 28:03 | 23rd · 4th on team | 99.0 | +0.102 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Polo Fields | 4715m | 24:24.3 | 142nd · 2nd on team | 101.7 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Maidu Park | 4000m | 21:40.2 | 46th · 2nd on team | 96.5 | +0.020 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 27:55 | 96th · 1st on team | 97.1 | +0.082 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 26:44 | 36th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | +0.129 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Maidu Park | 4828m | 26:18 | 42nd · 9th on team | 96.8 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Elkhorn Golf Course | 3218m | 16:35.8 | 109th · 1st on team | 98.5 | +0.017 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Nevada Union High School | 4828m | 27:49.5 | 45th · 8th on team | 98.7 | +0.102 | |
| 2018-09-15 | Nevada Union High School | 4828m | 26:48 | 19th · 1st on team | 102.0 | +0.102 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Golden Gate Park | 4715m | 25:45.1 | 144th · 3rd on team | 96.9 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Maidu Park | 4000m | 20:34.9 | 142nd · 5th on team | 101.3 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 3540m | 16:41.5 | 102nd · 5th on team | 106.6 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-27 | Maidu Park | 3000m | 16:03.5 | 43rd · 6th on team | 99.1 | +0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 26:15 | 56th · 1st on team | 102.9 | +0.129 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Foresthill High School | 5000m | 28:40.3 | 18th · 2nd on team | 94.7 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Elkhorn Golf Course | 3218m | 16:08.6 | 183rd · 2nd on team | 100.6 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 18:07.6 | 39th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | +0.094 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 19:13 | 129th · 5th on team | 96.5 | +0.094 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Golden Gate Park | 3427m | 19:25.7 | 179th · 6th on team | 95.0 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Lagoon Valley Park | 3218m | — | — | — | +0.161 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Maidu Park | 4000m | 23:34 | 153rd · 6th on team | 88.6 | +0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-03 | FVL Championships | shot | 23-05.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-03 | FVL Championships | 800m | 3:17.22 | 29th · 9th on team | 94.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-01 | FVL Championships | shot | 23-05.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-01 | FVL Championships | 800m | 3:17.22 | 29th · 9th on team | 94.1 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2019-04-24 | FVL Dual Meet Ponderosa vs Oakmont | shot | 21-01.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-24 | FVL Dual Meet Ponderosa vs Oakmont | shot | 21-01.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-24 | FVL Dual Meet Ponderosa vs Oakmont | 800m | 3:20.35 | 11th · 5th on team | 92.4 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2019-04-03 | Placer vs Oakmont Dual Meet | shot | 19-09.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Placer vs Oakmont Dual Meet | 1600m | 6:44.08 | 8th · 6th on team | 103.0 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-27 | FVL Tri Meet - NU & RL | shot | 20-04.75 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-03-27 | FVL Tri Meet - NU & RL | 1600m | 7:10.63 | 8th · 6th on team | 96.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-03-22 | Bronco Roundup Distance/Pole Vault Carnival | 1600m | 6:57.8 | 162nd · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-19 | FVL Double Duel: Oakmont/Rio Linda @ Lincoln | shot | 19-01.25 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-03-19 | FVL Double Duel: Oakmont/Rio Linda @ Lincoln | 1600m | 7:08.05 | 6th · 5th on team | 96.6 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | Sturgeon Invite | shot | 20-09.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-03-09 | Sturgeon Invite | 1600m | 7:22.59 | 30th · 2nd on team | 93.9 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11) | 1600m | 6:56.5 | 24th · 5th on team | 99.5 | -0.030 | RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | Sheldon Distance Carnival | 1600m | 6:58.7 | 70th · 3rd on team | 97.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Friday Night Lights | 800m | 3:09.78 | 8th · 3rd on team | 97.4 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Friday Night Lights | 1600m | 7:08.54 | 9th · 4th on team | 96.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-04-10 | CVC Meet 2B | 1600m | 7:16.18 | 9th · 3rd on team | 95.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2018-03-24 | Glenn Poole Invitational | 1600m | 7:02.81 | 24th · 4th on team | 97.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-03-19 | CVC Center Meet 1B | 1600m | 6:56.28 | 15th · 4th on team | 99.0 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-19 | CVC Center Meet 1B | 800m | 3:06.23 | 11th · 2nd on team | 98.7 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-10 | 4th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational | 3200m | 15:42.08 | 15th · 3rd on team | 94.2 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |