Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-16 | Whitetail Run Golf Course | 5000m | 26:07.3 | 6th · 3rd on team | 98.0 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Hawley Golf Club | 5000m | 27:24.2 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 93.3 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 27:23.6 | 181st · 4th on team | 91.6 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Meadowlark Golf Course | 5000m | 28:14.1 | 14th · 4th on team | 89.9 | +0.029 | CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Heart of the Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 26:01.5 | 30th · 4th on team | 93.5 | -0.014 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-05 | Whitetail Run Golf Course | 5000m | 28:57.7 | 11th · 3rd on team | 89.3 | +0.033 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-06 | Perham High School | 5000m | 24:30.9 | 58th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-03 | Vintage Golf Course | 5000m | 27:30 | 37th · 11th on team | 93.9 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 25:57.5 | 91st · 3rd on team | 95.9 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Meadowlark Golf Course | 5000m | 27:56.4 | 13th · 4th on team | 92.1 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Heart of the Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 26:39.2 | 12th · 3rd on team | 92.8 | -0.014 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-25 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 27:03.7 | 180th · 1st on team | 94.8 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Heart of the Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 25:25.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-03 | Whitetail Run Golf Course | 5000m | 26:41.2 | 22nd · 6th on team | 96.7 | +0.033 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-25 | Twin pines golf course | 5000m | 23:02.9 | 45th · 6th on team | 121.1 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Enger Golf Course | 5000m | 26:14.2 | 135th · 6th on team | 110.6 | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Perham High School | 5000m | 23:19.6 | 116th · 6th on team | 114.1 | -0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 25:07.4 | 47th · 1st on team | 111.8 | +0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Twin pines golf course | 5000m | 26:23.7 | 62nd · 6th on team | 65.8 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Heart of the Valley Golf Course | 2414m | 14:35.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 86.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-18 | Twin pines golf course | 2655m | 19:43.8 | 60th · 1st on team | 69.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Ada-Borup-West High School | 3200m | 17:58.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 91.6 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | MSHSL Section 6A - Sub Section 22 | discus | 77-03 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-23 | MSHSL Section 6A - Sub Section 22 | shot | 29-10.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Park Region Conference Championship | shot | 28' 1 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Park Region Conference Championship | discus | 67' 0 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 6A True Team | shot | 28' 2.25 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 6A True Team | discus | 61' 8 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Warrior Invite | shot | 29' 5.5 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Warrior Invite | discus | 67' 5 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-25 | John Reimer Classic | discus | 60' 1 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-25 | John Reimer Classic | shot | 27' 9 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Barnesville Booster | discus | 57' 11.25 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Barnesville Booster | shot | 28' 8.5 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Barnesville Earlybird | discus | ND | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Barnesville Earlybird | shot | 28' 4 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-04 | Little Amik | shot | 27' 3.75 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-02 | Craig Hougen Relays | shot | 31' 0.25 | — | — | -0.028 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-25 | MSHSL Section 6A - Sub-Section 22 | shot | 29-06.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-25 | MSHSL Section 6A - Sub-Section 22 | discus | 65-02 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-16 | Park Region Conference Championship | shot | 28-07.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-16 | Park Region Conference Championship | discus | 58-03.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Warrior Invite | shot | 27-11.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Warrior Invite | discus | 54-11 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-27 | John Reimer Classic | shot | 28-04.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-27 | John Reimer Classic | discus | 63-02 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Perham Invitational | shot | 28-02.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Perham Invitational | discus | 61-03 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Bison Stampede Indoor Meet | shot | 27-07.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Little Amik | shot | 28' 5 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Thundering Herd HS Indoor Classic | shot | 24-03.75 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-03-28 | Lions Invite | shot | 24' 7.5 | — | — | -0.028 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-26 | MSHSL Section 6A - Sub-Section 22 | 400m | 1:13.29 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Park Region Conference Championship | 1600m | 6:58.17 | 14th · 3rd on team | 98.5 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Warrior Invite | shot | 26-00.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Warrior Invite | 3200m | 15:54.49 | 8th · 4th on team | 92.9 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | John Reimer Classic | 400m | 1:19.04 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Beaver Relays | shot | 21-03.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Beaver Relays | 400m | 1:17.27 | 32nd · 5th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-03 | MSHSL Section 6A - Sub-Section 22 | 1600m | 6:52.08 | 10th · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-26 | Lions Invite | 60m | 9.69 | 107th · 5th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |