Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-13 | Great Meadow Park | 5000m | 20:43 | 95th · 5th on team | 122.7 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-11-04 | Panorama Farms | 5000m | 20:41.1 | 33rd · 5th on team | 124.3 | +0.3% | ★R CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-28 | Occoquan Regional Park | 5000m | 21:05.5 | 12th · 7th on team | 122.6 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Pocahontas State Park | 5000m | 20:22.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -2.0% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Panorama Farms | 5000m | 21:53.1 | 51st · 8th on team | 118.3 | +0.3% | CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Oatlands Plantation | 5000m | 22:17 | 36th · 1st on team | 118.0 | +2.0% | CSR |
| 2010-09-22 | Occoquan Regional Park | 5000m | 22:16.9 | 7th · 6th on team | 114.6 | +0.1% | |
| 2010-09-15 | Occoquan Regional Park | 5000m | 21:52.1 | 11th · 9th on team | 116.6 | +0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Franklin & Marshall College | 5000m | 20:33 | 43rd · 6th on team | 119.9 | -4.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-17 | Pocahontas State Park | 5000m | 20:08.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.3 | -2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-10 | Panorama Farms | 5000m | 20:38.6 | 53rd · 6th on team | 124.1 | +0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Oatlands Plantation | 5000m | 21:00 | 15th · 1st on team | 123.2 | +2.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Schenley Park | 5000m | 21:13 | 83rd · 7th on team | 117.9 | -1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-09-20 | Oatlands Plantation | 5000m | 22:10 | 141st · 7th on team | 117.9 | +2.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-09-08 | Great Meadow Park | 5000m | 25:38.7 | 26th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-22 | Northwest Region Championships | 3200m | 13:02.93 | 14th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -1.3% | |
| 2009-05-13 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:11.14 | 5th · 3rd on team | 120.4 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2009-05-09 | Nike Victor Cahoon Invitational | 1500m | 5:27.22 | 16th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2009-05-02 | Gar-Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:42.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-29 | Cedar Run 5-Way Meet | 800m | 2:36.94 | 10th · 5th on team | 114.9 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-18 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:31.49 | 19th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | — | |
| 2009-04-04 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:43.24 | 21st · 2nd on team | 115.3 | — | |
| 2009-04-01 | The Running Store City - County Championships | 1600m | 5:45.23 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2009-03-19 | Osbourn, Osbourn Park @ Battlefield | 3200m | 12:26.54 | 5th · 5th on team | 118.3 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2009-01-30 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:50.42 | 29th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | — | |
| 2008-12-20 | Metro Run and Walk Invitational | 3200m | 12:44.08 | 30th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-14 | Cedar Run District Meet | 3200m | 12:16.84 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2008-05-10 | Victor Cahoon Track Classic | 800m | 2:39.95 | 30th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2008-05-03 | Gar-Field Invitational | 3200m | 12:37.97 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2008-02-12 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:58.54 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | — | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2007-12-22 | Metro Run and Walk Holiday Inv. | 1000m | 3:34.04 | 37th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -1.4% | ★PR R SR RSR |