Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-19 | Lake Sylvia | 5000m | 19:21 | 29th · 8th on team | 107.8 | -1.6% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-12 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 19:53 | 28th · 7th on team | 104.1 | -2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-05 | Olympic Natural Resources Center | 5000m | 20:46 | 13th · 5th on team | 106.9 | +5.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 19:38 | 84th · 7th on team | 107.1 | -1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-28 | Montesano Jr. Sr. High School | 5000m | 19:49 | 21st · 6th on team | 106.3 | -1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-21 | Toledo High School | 5000m | 20:49.5 | 30th · 7th on team | 102.5 | +0.6% | CSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Seaside 3 Course | 5000m | 24:12 | 234th · 1st on team | 102.2 | +17.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-14 | Hoquiam HS | 5000m | 20:05 | 15th · 5th on team | 103.7 | -1.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Ocosta HS | 4747m | 18:51.4 | 27th · 5th on team | 103.7 | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-22 | Lake Sylvia | 5000m | 19:24 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -1.6% | SR CSR |
| 2009-10-15 | Rainier HS | 4828m | 19:06 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-03 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 19:47.2 | 89th · 4th on team | — | -1.0% | CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-01 | Lake Sylvia | 5000m | 20:08 | 36th · 5th on team | — | -1.6% | SR CSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Seaside 3 Course | 6000m | 27:32 | 257th · 2nd on team | — | +9.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-24 | Toledo High School | 5000m | 20:40 | 38th · 5th on team | — | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-17 | Castle Rock High School | 5000m | 20:13 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-11 | Ilwaco High School | 4828m | 21:28.4 | 22nd · 5th on team | — | +6.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-08 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:45 | 125th · 6th on team | — | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-11-01 | Saint Martin's University | 5000m | 19:07.8 | 44th · 7th on team | — | -2.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-23 | Lake Sylvia | 5000m | 19:16 | 20th · 7th on team | — | -1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-16 | Rainier HS | 5000m | 20:02.3 | 49th · 5th on team | — | +0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-11 | Discovery Bay Golf Club | 4667m | 18:28.6 | 58th · 6th on team | — | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-04 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 20:22 | 84th · 4th on team | — | -1.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-25 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 21:01 | 47th · 7th on team | — | -2.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-10-06 | Hoquiam HS | 5000m | 21:52.9 | 162nd · 7th on team | 96.6 | -1.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2007-10-04 | Rainier HS | 5000m | 21:54.2 | 39th · 9th on team | 98.0 | +0.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-27 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 22:08 | 20th · 7th on team | 93.7 | -2.9% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-22 | Seaside 3 Course | 5500m | 29:41.8 | 307th · 4th on team | 91.5 | +12.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-09-20 | Naselle HS | 5000m | 26:06 | 18th · 11th on team | 85.2 | +4.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-09-08 | Ocosta HS | 4667m | 22:44 | 41st · 6th on team | 86.5 | -2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-09-06 | Lake Sylvia | 5000m | 22:37 | 33rd · 8th on team | 93.4 | -1.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-13 | Evergreen 1A League Championships | 3200m | 11:55.84 | 7th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | +1.1% | SR |
| 2011-05-13 | Evergreen 1A League Championships | 1600m | 5:13.86 | 9th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | +1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-04 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano | 1600m | 5:25 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | +1.1% | |
| 2011-05-04 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano | 800m | 2:28.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.2 | +1.1% | SR |
| 2011-04-28 | League Meet @ Ilwaco | 3200m | 12:11.53 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | +1.1% | |
| 2011-04-28 | League Meet @ Ilwaco | 1600m | 5:26.38 | 12th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | +1.1% | |
| 2011-03-24 | League Meet @ Tenino | 1600m | 5:19.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | +0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-24 | League Meet @ Tenino | 3200m | 12:02.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.5 | +0.6% | SR |
| 2011-03-19 | Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational | 1600m | 5:35 | 18th · 1st on team | 101.0 | +0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-19 | Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational | 800m | 2:30.27 | 18th · 1st on team | 100.1 | +0.4% | SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-14 | Evergreen 1A, League Championship | 1600m | 5:18.77 | 9th · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2010-05-14 | Evergreen 1A, League Championship | 3200m | 11:49.54 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2010-05-06 | Track Meet, League @ Tenino | 3200m | 11:28.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-06 | Track Meet, League @ Tenino | 1600m | 5:19.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-22 | League Meet | 1600m | 5:20.41 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-22 | League Meet | 3200m | 12:06.16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2010-04-17 | Ocosta Invitational | 1600m | 5:22 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | SR |
| 2010-04-15 | League Meet @Rainier | 1600m | 5:38.22 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2010-04-08 | Forks League Meet | 3200m | 12:08 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.7% | SR |
| 2010-03-20 | Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational | 1600m | 5:41.85 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-15 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:03.9 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-05-07 | League Meet at Tenino | 1600m | 5:22.9 | 9th · 4th on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2009-04-30 | League Meet @ Ilwaco | 1600m | 5:21.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-30 | League Meet @ Ilwaco | 3200m | 11:40.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-23 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:50.94 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-23 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:27.14 | 11th · 5th on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-18 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:26.3 | 9th · 4th on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-18 | Race results → | 800m | 2:31.4 | 11th · 4th on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-16 | League Meet @Rainier | 1600m | 5:25.18 | 12th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-16 | League Meet @Rainier | 3200m | 12:04.85 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-09 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:38 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-09 | Race results → | 800m | 2:31 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-03-26 | Race results → | 800m | 2:29.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2009-03-26 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:26.8 | 4th · 4th on team | — | — | PR SR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-04-12 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:12.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 99.7 | — | |
| 2008-04-12 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:35.6 | 10th · 4th on team | 100.2 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-04-10 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:11.51 | 6th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-03-27 | 1-A Track Meet | 1600m | 5:59 | 13th · 4th on team | 96.0 | +1.7% | RSR |
| 2008-03-20 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:54.1 | 8th · 5th on team | 95.0 | — | SR RSR |
| 2008-03-20 | Race results → | 3200m | 13:26.5 | 9th · 3rd on team | 90.6 | — | PR SR |
2007 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-04-19 | Montesano League Meet | 1600m | 5:39.4 | 12th · 4th on team | 116.3 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2007-04-19 | Montesano League Meet | 800m | 2:45.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | +0.1% | |
| 2007-04-14 | G.H All-County Invite | 800m | 2:36.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +1.1% | |
| 2007-04-14 | G.H All-County Invite | 1600m | 5:50.4 | 10th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2007-04-12 | Rainier League Meet | 800m | 2:31 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | +0.4% | |
| 2007-03-22 | Montesano League Meet | 800m | 2:27.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | +0.1% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |