Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Arlington Airport Trails | 5000m | 19:59.7 | 49th · 9th on team | 104.8 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Valley View Middle School | 4667m | 18:59 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.0 | +0.071 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 19:37.4 | 177th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Kamiak HS | 4345m | 17:30 | 31st · 10th on team | 104.1 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 20:15 | 95th · 5th on team | 103.0 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Valley View Middle School | 4667m | 19:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.8 | +0.071 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Ballinger Park | 4000m | 16:15.2 | 19th · 9th on team | 105.2 | +0.041 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-26 | Bob's Corn | 5000m | 21:20 | 7th · 6th on team | 97.0 | -0.011 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-22 | Valley View Middle School | 4667m | 21:29 | 7th · 6th on team | 96.9 | +0.071 | SR CSR |
| 2021-03-17 | McCollum Park | 5000m | 21:52 | 11th · 8th on team | 97.9 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-12 | Cavelero Mid High | 3625m | 14:57.3 | 33rd · 16th on team | 97.9 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-03 | Valley View Middle School | 3200m | 13:11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.4 | +0.047 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 20:56.9 | 171st · 19th on team | 98.1 | -0.004 | |
| 2019-10-16 | Lake Tye Park | 4184m | 15:58 | 14th · 6th on team | 102.7 | -0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 20:18.3 | 334th · 8th on team | 100.6 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Valley View Middle School | 4667m | 20:14 | 23rd · 16th on team | 101.3 | +0.071 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 20:53.8 | 97th · 4th on team | 98.4 | -0.001 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Ballinger Park | 4466m | 17:11.7 | 21st · 8th on team | 103.3 | -0.031 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Valley View Middle School | 4699m | 21:21 | 29th · 15th on team | 97.9 | +0.071 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-11 | River Meadows Park | 3200m | 13:04 | 41st · 15th on team | 100.1 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 24:04.1 | 156th · 14th on team | 93.6 | +0.098 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 20:51.7 | 216th · 21st on team | 98.8 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Kamiak HS | 4184m | 18:14 | 53rd · 13th on team | 97.9 | +0.050 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 21:40.2 | 194th · 7th on team | 95.5 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | McCollum Park | 5000m | 22:11 | 40th · 13th on team | 96.8 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Valley View Middle School | 4667m | 20:39 | 28th · 7th on team | 99.5 | +0.071 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 21:57.9 | 158th · 5th on team | 94.4 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Lake Tye Park | 5000m | 21:23 | 17th · 8th on team | 99.0 | +0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | 3A WESCO North League Championships | 200m | 25.49 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-13 | 3A WESCO North League Championships | 400m | 55.19 | 18th · 5th on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Marysville Getchell vs. Snohomish | 400m | 55.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Marysville Getchell vs. Snohomish | 100m | 12.98 | 11th · 7th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Jackson, MP, MV @ Snohomish | 200m | 25.51 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Shorewood, Snohomish @ Stanwood | 200m | 25.14 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-03-24 | Cedarcrest & Everett @Snohomish | 200m | 24.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-24 | Cedarcrest & Everett @Snohomish | 100m | 12.49 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-03-15 | SnoCreekPeakWood Jamboree | 100m | 12.41 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-06 | Snohomish vs Glacier Peak | 200m | 25.68 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Snohomish vs Glacier Peak | 100m | 12.51 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Snohomish vs Glacier Peak | 400m | 56.84 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Shorecrest @Snohomish | 400m | 56.67 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Shorecrest @Snohomish | 200m | 25.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Snohomish @ Lake Stevens | 400m | 55.37 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-24 | South Division Finals @ Lake Stevens HS | 400m | 1:00.51 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-16 | Centennial/Valley View @ Valley View Middle School | 400m | 1:02.14 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-16 | Centennial/Valley View @ Valley View Middle School | 100m | 13.24 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-09 | Cedarcrest/Stanwood @ Centennial MS | 400m | 1:42.14 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-02 | Lake Stevens - Cavelero @ Centennial MS | 100m | 13.34 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-02 | Lake Stevens - Cavelero @ Centennial MS | 400m | 1:03.14 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-04-25 | Centennial/Totem @ Monroe | 400m | 1:01.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | Centennial/Totem @ Monroe | 100m | 13.44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-25 | North County South Division Finals | 200m | 29.61 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-25 | North County South Division Finals | 400m | 1:03.61 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-17 | Centennial vs Valley View | 400m | 1:03.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-17 | Centennial vs Valley View | 200m | 28.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2017-05-10 | Post vs Centennial | 400m | 1:04.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-10 | Post vs Centennial | 200m | 28.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-03 | Monroe vs Centennial | 400m | 1:04.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-03 | Monroe vs Centennial | 200m | 29.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2017-04-19 | @Cavelero, Lake Stevens, Centennial | 200m | 28.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-19 | @Cavelero, Lake Stevens, Centennial | 400m | 1:06.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-19 | @Cavelero, Lake Stevens, Centennial | 100m | 15.34 | 12th · 10th on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |