Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 19:21.7 | 19th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +0.034 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:59.6 | 77th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Harwood Union | 5000m | 19:42.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Rice Memorial High School | 5000m | 19:33 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 19:39 | 108th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.000 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Arrowhead Golf Course | 5000m | 21:13.2 | 11th · 1st on team | 103.5 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Vermont Technical College | 5000m | 19:25.2 | 40th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Colchester High School | 5000m | 21:29.6 | 17th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Burlington HS | 5000m | 20:18.7 | 42nd · 1st on team | 109.1 | +0.041 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 20:51.5 | 91st · 2nd on team | 102.2 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 20:21.3 | 30th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | +0.034 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Missisquoi Valley UHS | 5000m | 19:24.5 | 26th · 4th on team | 107.3 | -0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Harwood Union | 5000m | 20:58.5 | 12th · 4th on team | 104.2 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 20:47.1 | 297th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | +0.034 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | U-32 High School | 5000m | 20:43.2 | 74th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:13.7 | 37th · 3rd on team | 98.9 | -0.026 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Mt. Abraham Union High School | 5000m | 22:47 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 94.9 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Burlington HS | 5000m | 21:26.3 | 81st · 3rd on team | 103.4 | +0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 19:38 | 26th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Harwood Union | 5000m | 20:30.7 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 105.9 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 20:15.1 | 222nd · 4th on team | 108.3 | +0.034 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Mt. Abraham Union High School | 5000m | 21:09.7 | 25th · 6th on team | 102.6 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:53.3 | 43rd · 6th on team | 103.1 | -0.026 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Arrowhead Golf Course | 5000m | 22:43 | 36th · 6th on team | 96.7 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Colchester High School | 5000m | 23:24.4 | 38th · 6th on team | 94.4 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Burlington HS | 5000m | 21:16.4 | 81st · 6th on team | 102.4 | +0.041 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 22:59.2 | 92nd · 6th on team | 92.8 | +0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-21 | Rice Host Meet @ BHS | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Rice Host Meet @ BHS | javelin | 66-00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Rice Host Meet @ BHS | 400m | 1:03.49 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-08 | Milton HS Host #1 | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-08 | Milton HS Host #1 | javelin | 69-00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-08 | Milton HS Host #1 | 400m | 1:04.61 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-08 | Milton HS Host #1 | 800m | 2:35.8 | 16th · 3rd on team | 98.8 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-04 | Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open | 400m | 1:05.08 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open | 800m | 2:41.9 | 32nd · 1st on team | 94.4 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | South Burlington HS Host #1 | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-04-17 | South Burlington HS Host #1 | javelin | SCR | — | — | -0.030 |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-23 | BFA Home Meet | 400m | 1:11.94 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-23 | BFA Home Meet | 800m | 2:50.5 | 24th · 4th on team | 89.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Essex HS Vacational Meet | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Essex HS Vacational Meet | 400m | 1:13.62 | 43rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Essex HS Vacational Meet | 800m | 2:48.64 | 51st · 3rd on team | 89.7 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-19 | STJA meet 1 | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2017-04-19 | STJA meet 1 | 400m | 1:13.14 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-19 | STJA meet 1 | 800m | 3:01 | 33rd · 4th on team | 85.0 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |