Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 19:05.73 | 19th · 1st on team | 139.9 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-29 | Tualatin Hills Recreation Center | 5000m | 18:08.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | 145.0 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Rose City Golf Course | 5000m | 18:32.85 | 21st · 1st on team | 142.4 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Roots Disc Golf Course | 5000m | 18:52.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 138.8 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Lake Sacajawea Park | 5000m | 19:25.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.0 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Southwest Christian Wildcat Trail | 5000m | 18:32 | 4th · 1st on team | 145.7 | +0.059 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Gresham High School | 3000m | 11:36.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Wilsonville HS | 3000m | 10:33.38 | 7th · 1st on team | 145.6 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 19:43.8 | 47th · 2nd on team | 136.0 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-30 | Howard M Terpenning (HMT) Complex | 5000m | 19:16.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | 135.3 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Sunset High School | 5000m | 20:36.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.3 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Wilsonville HS | 3200m | 12:00.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 133.6 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Southwest Christian Wildcat Trail | 5000m | 21:29.58 | 17th · 3rd on team | 127.8 | +0.059 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Rose City Golf Course | 5000m | 19:10.1 | 67th · 1st on team | 138.6 | +0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Joe Dancer Park | 5000m | 20:19.93 | 5th · 1st on team | 134.0 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Lake Sacajawea Park | 5000m | 19:59.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 135.0 | +0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Alderbrook Golf Course | 5000m | 20:17.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Hudson's Bay HS | 5000m | 21:13 | 5th · 2nd on team | 129.6 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Howard M Terpenning (HMT) Complex | 3000m | 14:03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-28 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:13.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-05-28 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:17.95 | 11th · 2nd on team | 131.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-05-20 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 800m | 2:11.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 138.5 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-20 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 800m | 2:21.26 | 8th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-06 | Southridge @ Mountainside | 800m | 2:23.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-06 | Southridge @ Mountainside | 1500m | 4:48.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Rose City Championship Track and Field Invite | 1500m | 4:47.76 | 5th · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Mountainside @ Sunset | 400m | 58.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays | 1500m | 4:34.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.7 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Sunset Team Challenge Sponsored by Asics | 200m | 26.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Sunset Team Challenge Sponsored by Asics | 400m | 57.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-15 | Aloha @ Mountainside | 3000m | 10:23.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | T Smith Need For Speed Invitational | 800m | 2:12.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.2 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | Beaverton vs Mountainside | 400m | 58.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-08 | Beaverton vs Mountainside | 3000m | 12:07.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2026-04-01 | Jesuit @ Mountainside | 1500m | 5:06.61 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-04-01 | Jesuit @ Mountainside | 800m | 2:23.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-02-28 | Wildwood Miles for Girls + Women - Portland | 1mile | 5:09.83 | 11th · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-14 | Portland Track Festival | 800m | 2:22.45 | 23rd · 8th on team | 127.1 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-06-08 | Portland Track Festival Youth Meet presented by Stumptown Running | 1500m | 4:52.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-31 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:17.21 | 13th · 2nd on team | 133.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-31 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:11.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 138.9 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-21 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 800m | 2:20.03 | 10th · 2nd on team | 128.8 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-05-21 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 800m | 2:15.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.1 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Mountainside @ Southridge | 400m | 1:00.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Mountainside @ Southridge | 3000m | 11:46.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Sunset @ Mountainside | 800m | 2:15.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.4 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-30 | Sunset @ Mountainside | 200m | 27.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays | 1500m | 4:54.43 | 31st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Sunset Team Challenge Sponsored by Asics | 800m | 2:19.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | Beaverton @ Mountainside | 400m | 58.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Beaverton @ Mountainside | 200m | 27.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-02 | Mountainside @ Jesuit | 800m | 2:24.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2025-03-19 | Westview @ Mountainside | 200m | 27.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-03-19 | Westview @ Mountainside | 1500m | 5:04.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Wildwood Miles for Girls + Women | 1mile | 5:19.61 | 24th · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | OSAA 6A State Championships | 400m | 1:00.05 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-10 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 400m | 58.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 400m | 1:00.98 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-10 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 200m | 26.67 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 200m | 27.29 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Mountainside @ Beaverton | 200m | 26.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Mountainside @ Beaverton | 100m | 13.25 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 200m | 27.15 | 39th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Westview @ Mountainside | 800m | 2:26.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Wilsonville Invitational | 200m | 26.68 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Wilsonville Invitational | 400m | 59.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Mountainside @ Jesuit | 800m | 2:27.69 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Mountainside @ Jesuit | 400m | 1:01.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-03 | Sunset @ Mountainside | 200m | 27.15 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-03 | Sunset @ Mountainside | 400m | 59.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-03-20 | Mountainside @ Aloha | 100m | 13.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | Mountainside @ Aloha | 800m | 2:30.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-13 | Southridge, Sherwood @ Mountainside | 400m | 1:01.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Southridge, Sherwood @ Mountainside | 200m | 27.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Southridge, Sherwood @ Mountainside | 100m | 13.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-03 | 2024 STCU West Coast Championships | 800m | 2:24.49 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-03 | 2024 STCU West Coast Championships | 400m | 1:02.95 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | OSAA 6A State Championships | 400m | 1:00.37 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-19 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 400m | 59.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 400m | 58.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | Mountainside @ Westview | 400m | 1:00.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | Mountainside @ Westview | 200m | 28.84 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Southridge @ Mountainside | lj | 14' 1 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Southridge @ Mountainside | 800m | 2:22.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Wilsonville Invitational | 400m | 1:02.24 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Beaverton @ Mountainside | 800m | 2:30.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | Beaverton @ Mountainside | 100m | 13.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-05 | Jesuit @ Mountainside | 400m | 1:02.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-03-22 | Mountainside @ Sunset | 200m | 28.83 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-22 | Mountainside @ Sunset | 400m | 1:01.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-15 | Mountainside @ Aloha | 100m | 13.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-15 | Mountainside @ Aloha | 400m | 1:02.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | CYO Valley Catholic Week #4 | javelin | 50-05 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-22 | CYO Valley Catholic Week #4 | 200m | 30.22 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-22 | CYO Valley Catholic Week #4 | 800m | 2:56.12 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-15 | CYO Valley Catholic Week #3 | 100m | 14.34 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | CYO Valley Catholic Week #3 | 800m | 2:45.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | CYO Liberty HS Week #2 | 200m | 29.35 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | CYO Valley Catholic Week #1 | 100m | 15.16 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2021-05-01 | CYO Valley Catholic Week #1 | 400m | 1:11.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-19 | CYO Portland Meet of Champions | 200m | 29.51 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-19 | CYO Portland Meet of Champions | 200m | 29.53 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2019-05-19 | CYO Portland Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:55.25 | 17th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.048 | |
| 2019-05-04 | CYO Valley Week 4 | 200m | 30.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | CYO Valley Week 4 | 100m | 14.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | CYO Valley Week 4 | 800m | 2:52.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | CYO Valley Week 3 | 100m | 15.27 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | CYO Valley Week 2 | 100m | 15.53 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | CYO Valley Week 2 | 200m | 31.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-04-06 | CYO Valley Week 1 | 400m | 1:10.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | CYO Valley Week 1 | 200m | 30.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-20 | CYO MOC Jesuit | lj | 12-01.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2018-05-20 | CYO MOC Jesuit | 800m | 2:45.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.048 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-20 | CYO MOC Jesuit | 400m | 1:11.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #4 | lj | 11-07.75 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #4 | 800m | 2:54.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #1 | lj | 11-11.25 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #1 | 400m | 1:16.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #1 | 100m | 16.96 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-13 | CYO RR Div2 Valley Catholic | lj | 11-03.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2017-05-13 | CYO RR Div2 Valley Catholic | 200m | 35.61 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2017-05-13 | CYO RR Div2 Valley Catholic | 400m | 1:21.58 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2017-05-06 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #4 | lj | 10-04.75 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2017-05-06 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #4 | 200m | 34.32 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-06 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #4 | 400m | 1:21.18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2017-04-29 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #3 | lj | 10-03.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2017-04-29 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #3 | 200m | 34.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-29 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #3 | 400m | 1:19.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #2 | lj | 10-00.75 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #2 | 800m | 3:14.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-22 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #2 | 100m | 17.84 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #1 | lj | 9-10.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2017-04-08 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #1 | 800m | 3:24.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #1 | 400m | 1:24.33 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |