Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 24:03 | 85th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-09 | Delsea HS | 5000m | 22:28.2 | 19th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.002 | |
| 2019-10-08 | Delsea HS | 5000m | 21:49.4 | 28th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Cumberland Regional HS | 5000m | 23:09.8 | 35th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 24:18 | 84th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Delsea HS | 5000m | 21:59.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-24 | Cumberland Regional HS | 5000m | 21:56.9 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-17 | A. P. Schalick HS | 5000m | 21:30 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Delsea HS | 5000m | 22:28.7 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Hammonton Lake Park | 4506m | 20:41.3 | 24th · 1st on team | 109.5 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | NJSIAA Group 1 Championships | 3200m | 14:10.88 | 18th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2020-02-23 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 1&4 | 3200m | 12:52.04 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-03 | SJTCA Winter Meet #12 | 1600m | 6:11.31 | 22nd · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2020-02-03 | SJTCA Winter Meet #12 | 800m | 2:51.46 | 37th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2020-01-11 | Olympic & Tri County Meet | 3200m | 13:03.22 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-01 | NJSIAA Group 1 Championships | 3200m | 12:31.81 | 13th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.042 | ★R RSR |
| 2019-05-25 | NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1 | 1600m | 6:04.61 | 16th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2019-05-25 | NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1 | 3200m | 12:31.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-20 | Haddonfield Distance Night | 800m | 2:44.46 | 54th · 4th on team | 111.2 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-15 | Tri County Conference Championships | 3200m | 12:34.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-07 | Salem County Championships | 3200m | 12:39.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-02-15 | NJSIAA Group 1 Championships | 3200m | 13:20.22 | 17th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-02-02 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 1&4 | 3200m | 12:57.36 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-01-29 | SJTCA Winter Meet #9 | 3200m | 12:56.29 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-01-15 | SJTCA Winter Meet #8 | 1600m | 6:12.44 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2019-01-12 | Olympic & Tri County Meet | 3200m | 12:33.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 1 and 4 | 3200m | 13:28.41 | 14th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2018-05-21 | Haddonfield Distance Night | 1600m | 6:04.77 | 31st · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.047 | |
| 2018-05-17 | Tri County Conference Championships | 3200m | 12:50.56 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-09 | Salem County Championships | 1600m | 5:58.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.033 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-09 | Salem County Championships | 3200m | 13:05.65 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-02-11 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 1&4 | 800m | 2:58.84 | 17th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2018-02-11 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 1&4 | 1600m | 6:19.49 | 14th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-27 | NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 1 | 1600m | 6:05.91 | 19th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-27 | NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 1 | 800m | 2:48.96 | 25th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-23 | Haddonfield Distance Night | 800m | 2:52.52 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-18 | Tri County Conference Championships | 1600m | 6:10.72 | 17th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-09 | Salem County Championships | 1600m | 6:11.99 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-09 | Salem County Championships | 800m | 2:53.92 | 11th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-06 | Rowan University Open | 1mile | 6:16.19 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.026 | ★PR R SR RSR |