Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-23 | Guerin Catholic High School | 4000m | 24:44 | 29th · 8th on team | 86.4 | -2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Riverside Jr High | 4000m | 24:21.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 87.7 | -2.4% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | White River Elementary | 3000m | 16:02.2 | 54th · 5th on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-12 | USATF Indiana Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships | lj | 4.36m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-06-12 | USATF Indiana Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships | pv | 2.44m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-06-12 | USATF Indiana Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships | 400mh | 1:20.18 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-06-12 | USATF Indiana Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships | 100mh | 19.21 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-06-06 | Mudsock Invitational | pv | 8' 6" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-06-06 | Mudsock Invitational | lj | 13' 1.75" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-06-06 | Mudsock Invitational | 400mh | 1:19.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-06-06 | Mudsock Invitational | 100mh | 19.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-05-30 | Youth Track & Field Invitational hosted by Weihe Engineers and Thrivent Financial | pv | 7' 6" | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2026-05-30 | Youth Track & Field Invitational hosted by Weihe Engineers and Thrivent Financial | 100mh | 18.88 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2026-05-23 | IYTA Season Opener | lj | 14' 9.5" | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-23 | IYTA Season Opener | 200m | 30.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-23 | IYTA Season Opener | 400mh | 1:16.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-23 | IYTA Season Opener | 100mh | 18.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-20 | USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships | pv | 2.28m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-06-20 | USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 4.06m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-06-20 | USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 18.99 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-06-20 | USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400mh | 1:16.79 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-14 | Mudsock Invitational | pv | 1.98m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-06-14 | Mudsock Invitational | lj | 4.52m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-06-14 | Mudsock Invitational | 400mh | 1:19.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-06-14 | Mudsock Invitational | 100mh | 18.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-06-07 | IYTA Championships Presented by Weihe Engineers & Thrivent | pv | NH | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-06-07 | IYTA Championships Presented by Weihe Engineers & Thrivent | lj | 4.32m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-06-07 | IYTA Championships Presented by Weihe Engineers & Thrivent | 400mh | 1:22.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-06-07 | IYTA Championships Presented by Weihe Engineers & Thrivent | 100mh | 18.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-05-31 | Westfield Youth Track Meet | pv | 2.29m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-31 | Westfield Youth Track Meet | lj | 4.11m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-31 | Westfield Youth Track Meet | 400mh | 1:18.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-31 | Westfield Youth Track Meet | 100mh | 18.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-04 | IYTA Season Opener Powered by SocaSpeed | lj | 4.29m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-04 | IYTA Season Opener Powered by SocaSpeed | pv | 2.29m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-04 | IYTA Season Opener Powered by SocaSpeed | 400mh | 1:19.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-04 | IYTA Season Opener Powered by SocaSpeed | 100mh | 18.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-22 | USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 4.17m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-06-22 | USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships | pv | NH | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-06-22 | USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400mh | 1:23.69 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-22 | USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 18.81 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-06-15 | Mudsock Invitational | pv | 1.83m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-06-15 | Mudsock Invitational | lj | 4.12m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-06-15 | Mudsock Invitational | 400mh | 1:24.26 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-15 | Mudsock Invitational | 100mh | 18.94 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-06-08 | Indiana Multis & IYTA Championships | lj | 3.89m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-06-08 | Indiana Multis & IYTA Championships | pv | 1.83m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-06-08 | Indiana Multis & IYTA Championships | 400mh | 1:28.84 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-06-08 | Indiana Multis & IYTA Championships | 100mh | 19.61 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-06-01 | Westfield Youth Track Meet | pv | NH | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-06-01 | Westfield Youth Track Meet | lj | 3.77m | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-06-01 | Westfield Youth Track Meet | 400mh | 1:24.46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-01 | Westfield Youth Track Meet | 100mh | 18.68 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2024-05-25 | Youth Track & Field Invitational presented by WEIHE Engineers and Thrivent Financial | lj | 3.86m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-05-25 | Youth Track & Field Invitational presented by WEIHE Engineers and Thrivent Financial | pv | 1.98m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-05-25 | Youth Track & Field Invitational presented by WEIHE Engineers and Thrivent Financial | 400mh | 1:25.53 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-25 | Youth Track & Field Invitational presented by WEIHE Engineers and Thrivent Financial | 100mh | 19.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-24 | IYTA Championships | pv | 1.98m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-06-24 | IYTA Championships | lj | 4.15m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-06-24 | IYTA Championships | 200mh | 34.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-06-24 | IYTA Championships | 100mh | 18.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-06-17 | USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 3.73m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-06-17 | USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships | pv | 1.85m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-06-17 | USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 18.35 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-17 | USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships | 200mh | 34.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-06-10 | Leader Invite hosted by AthLead Indy | pv | 1.68m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-06-10 | Leader Invite hosted by AthLead Indy | lj | 3.85m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-06-10 | Leader Invite hosted by AthLead Indy | 100mh | 19.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-06-10 | Leader Invite hosted by AthLead Indy | 200mh | 35.76 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-06-03 | Westfield Youth Track Meet | pv | 1.98m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-06-03 | Westfield Youth Track Meet | lj | 3.91m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-06-03 | Westfield Youth Track Meet | 100mh | 19.12 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-06-03 | Westfield Youth Track Meet | 200mh | 33.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | Body in Training Youth Track & Field Invitational | lj | 4.17m | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-05-27 | Body in Training Youth Track & Field Invitational | pv | 1.98m | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-05-27 | Body in Training Youth Track & Field Invitational | 200mh | 35.83 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2023-05-27 | Body in Training Youth Track & Field Invitational | 100mh | 18.47 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 32.86 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Hurdles | 11.72 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-18 | USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 3.64m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-06-18 | USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 20.08 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-06-18 | USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships | 200mh | 35.42 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-06-04 | Westfield Youth Track Meet | pv | 1.83m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-06-04 | Westfield Youth Track Meet | hj | 1.17m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-06-04 | Westfield Youth Track Meet | 100mh | 20.04 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-06-04 | Westfield Youth Track Meet | 200mh | 35.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-05-28 | Center Grove Youth Track Meet | lj | 3.38m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-28 | Center Grove Youth Track Meet | hj | 1.27m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-28 | Center Grove Youth Track Meet | 100mh | 20.22 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-28 | Center Grove Youth Track Meet | 200mh | 35.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | Body in Training Youth Track & Field Invitational | hj | 1.22m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-05-21 | Body in Training Youth Track & Field Invitational | lj | 3.78m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-05-21 | Body in Training Youth Track & Field Invitational | 100mh | 20.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | Body in Training Youth Track & Field Invitational | 200mh | 37.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-19 | IYTA Youth Track & Field Championships | lj | 10-05.50 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-06-19 | IYTA Youth Track & Field Championships | hj | 3-04.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-06-19 | IYTA Youth Track & Field Championships | 80mh | 17.26 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-06-12 | Midwest Youth Track & Field Championships | hj | 3-06.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2021-06-12 | Midwest Youth Track & Field Championships | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2021-06-12 | Midwest Youth Track & Field Championships | 80mh | 17.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-05 | Westfield Shamrock Youth Track & Field Meet | lj | 10-02.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-06-05 | Westfield Shamrock Youth Track & Field Meet | hj | 3-02.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-05-29 | Body in Training Track Youth Track Meet | lj | 9-08.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-05-29 | Body in Training Track Youth Track Meet | hj | 3-08.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-05-29 | Body in Training Track Youth Track Meet | 80mh | 19.12 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-22 | IYTA Championships | hj | 3-01.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-06-22 | IYTA Championships | lj | 9-03.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-06-22 | IYTA Championships | 100m | 19.27 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-06-08 | IYTA Midwest Youth Championships | hj | 2-11.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-06-08 | IYTA Midwest Youth Championships | lj | 8-01.50 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-06-08 | IYTA Midwest Youth Championships | 100m | 18.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-06-01 | Indiana Youth Track Association Youth Meet | hj | 3-01.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-06-01 | Indiana Youth Track Association Youth Meet | lj | 8-09.75 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-06-01 | Indiana Youth Track Association Youth Meet | 100m | 18.82 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-25 | Chick-Fil-A Youth Track Meet | hj | 2-11.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-05-25 | Chick-Fil-A Youth Track Meet | lj | 5-04.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-05-25 | Chick-Fil-A Youth Track Meet | 100m | 33.3 | 30th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-23 | IYTA Youth Track and Field Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2018-06-23 | IYTA Youth Track and Field Championships | lj | 7-10.75 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2018-06-23 | IYTA Youth Track and Field Championships | javelin | 19-01 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2018-06-09 | IYTA 2018 Midwest Youth Championships | hj | NH | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2018-06-09 | IYTA 2018 Midwest Youth Championships | lj | 8-04.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2018-06-09 | IYTA 2018 Midwest Youth Championships | javelin | 20-02 | — | — | +1.6% |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-17 | IYTA Championships | lj | 7-06.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2017-06-17 | IYTA Championships | 400m | 1:44.36 | 11th · 5th on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-06-17 | IYTA Championships | 200m | 45.4 | 13th · 5th on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2017-06-03 | Mid West Youth Championships | lj | 5-03.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2017-06-03 | Mid West Youth Championships | 400m | 1:45.75 | 14th · 5th on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2017-06-03 | Mid West Youth Championships | 200m | 44.48 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |