Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-18 | Greenwood Golf Course | 5000m | 25:40.1 | 64th · 4th on team | 100.3 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Twin pines golf course | 5000m | 24:55.2 | 28th · 7th on team | 102.9 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Riverside Golf Course | 5000m | 24:59.9 | 19th · 8th on team | 102.7 | -0.8% | CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Twin pines golf course | 5000m | 25:06.3 | 56th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | +0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-13 | Warroad Estates Golf Course | 5000m | 24:13.5 | 15th · 6th on team | 103.6 | -2.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Roseau Oak Crest Golf Club | 5000m | 24:34.2 | 13th · 4th on team | 101.6 | -3.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-14 | Twin pines golf course | 5000m | 25:07.2 | 94th · 7th on team | 102.6 | +0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-05 | Riverside Golf Course | 5000m | 24:38.4 | 19th · 7th on team | 103.2 | -0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Twin pines golf course | 3200m | 16:24.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.6 | +4.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-14 | Warroad Estates Golf Course | 5000m | 25:02 | 25th · 7th on team | 100.1 | -2.3% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Roseau Oak Crest Golf Club | 5000m | 26:17.6 | 33rd · 6th on team | 94.8 | -3.1% | CSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Multi Events Center | 5000m | 26:17.3 | 19th · 3rd on team | 98.8 | +1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-26 | East Grand Forks Senior High | 5000m | 25:35.2 | 60th · 4th on team | 97.5 | -2.0% | CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 25:59.7 | 79th · 1st on team | 98.8 | +0.3% | CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Twin pines golf course | 5000m | 28:19 | 81st · 3rd on team | 90.8 | +0.1% | CSR |
| 2019-09-09 | Warroad Estates Golf Course | 5000m | 25:20.7 | 20th · 5th on team | 97.9 | -2.3% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-27 | East Grand Forks Senior High | 3200m | 14:45.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 24:06.1 | 85th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Twin pines golf course | 2655m | 15:09.7 | 14th · 2nd on team | 82.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Roseau Oak Crest Golf Club | 2253m | 15:44.1 | 9th · 5th on team | 67.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Multi Events Center | 3200m | 15:44.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 102.0 | +2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-27 | Twin pines golf course | 5000m | 26:31.1 | 82nd · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-17 | Greenwood Golf Course | 2253m | 15:48.1 | 24th · 3rd on team | 73.1 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Roseau Oak Crest Golf Club | 5000m | 24:31 | 22nd · 6th on team | 109.4 | -3.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-28 | East Grand Forks Senior High | 5000m | 24:33.7 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -2.0% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 1770m | 15:53.8 | 76th · 1st on team | 55.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Twin pines golf course | 2574m | 16:59.8 | 24th · 4th on team | 79.0 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 8A Championships | 300mh | 50.06 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 8A Championships | 100mh | 17.97 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-05-26 | MSHSL Section 8A - Sub-Section East | 100mh | 17.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-26 | MSHSL Section 8A - Sub-Section East | 300mh | 49.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-05-17 | TRF Quentin Jones Invitational | 100mh | 17.93 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | TRF Quentin Jones Invitational | 300mh | 49.75 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 8A True Team | 300mh | 50.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 8A True Team | 100mh | 17.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | True North Conference Meet | 300mh | 50.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2022-05-07 | True North Conference Meet | 200m | 29 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2022-05-07 | True North Conference Meet | 100mh | 18.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2022-05-03 | Roseau Lion's/A.J. Kramer Invitational | 200m | 28.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Roseau Lion's/A.J. Kramer Invitational | 300mh | 50.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-05-03 | Roseau Lion's/A.J. Kramer Invitational | 100mh | 18.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-04-28 | AAA Booster Invite | 300mh | 49.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | AAA Booster Invite | 100mh | 18.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | AAA Booster Invite | 200m | 28.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Beaver Relays | 200m | 29.44 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-04-05 | Beaver Relays | 60mh | 10.98 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-04-05 | Beaver Relays | 60mh | 10.87 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-03-29 | Little Amik | 200m | 29 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2022-03-29 | Little Amik | 60mh | 10.79 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | Little Amik | 400m | 1:08.84 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-08 | MSHSL Section 8A Championships | 300mh | 50.92 | 10th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-03 | MSHSL Section 8A - Sub-Section 31 | 200m | 28.7 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-03 | MSHSL Section 8A - Sub-Section 31 | 300mh | 52.07 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2021-05-27 | Frozen 5 Track Meet | 300mh | 54.58 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-27 | Frozen 5 Track Meet | 200m | 29.77 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-18 | Section 8A True Team | 300mh | 53.67 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2021-04-27 | AAA Booster Invite | 200m | 30.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | AAA Booster Invite | 300mh | 1:01.34 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | Lake of the Woods Last Chance Invitational | 300mh | 51.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-16 | Lake of the Woods Last Chance Invitational | 100mh | 18.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | True Team Section 8A | 100mh | 20.1 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2019-05-07 | True Team Section 8A | 300mh | 54.01 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Beaver Relays | 60mh | 11.69 | 34th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Beaver Relays | 200m | 30.18 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-24 | MSHSL Sub-Section 31 | 300mh | 54.37 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-24 | MSHSL Sub-Section 31 | 100mh | 19.81 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-08 | True Team Section 8A | 100mh | 21.62 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-08 | True Team Section 8A | 300mh | 58.44 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-23 | Quentin Jones Invite | 300mh | 59.88 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2018-04-23 | Quentin Jones Invite | 100mh | 25.3 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2018-04-23 | Quentin Jones Invite | 400m | 1:14.4 | 18th · 4th on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Beaver Relays | 60mh | 12.92 | 78th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-03 | Little Amik | 400m | 1:16.63 | 40th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-09 | Section 8A True Team | 100mh | 24.89 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-09 | Section 8A True Team | 300mh | 58.74 | 18th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |