Cross Country
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-19 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 15:47 | 6th · 1st on team | 135.3 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-11-12 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 16:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.1 | +0.004 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-11-05 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 15:50 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-09 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 12:59.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 16:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.9 | +0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Garrett Mountain Park | 5000m | 16:26 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-20 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 16:04 | 18th · 1st on team | 133.5 | +0.004 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-11-13 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 16:32.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.0 | +0.004 | CSR |
| 2010-11-06 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 16:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Central Park of Morris County | 5000m | 15:58.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 13:23.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 16:36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Garrett Mountain Park | 5000m | 17:25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.006 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-21 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 16:27 | 35th · 1st on team | 130.6 | +0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-11-14 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 16:56.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.7 | +0.004 | R RSR |
| 2009-11-07 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 16:42.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-31 | Kraft Complex | 5000m | 17:24.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-03 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 16:53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-15 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 17:57 | 20th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.004 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2008-11-01 | Kraft Complex | 5000m | 17:41.7 | 20th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-06-16 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1mile | 4:41.09 | 18th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.046 | |
| 2012-06-07 | NJSIAA Meet Of Champions | 3200m | 9:28.31 | 20th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2012-06-07 | NJSIAA Meet Of Champions | 1600m | 4:08.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.1 | -0.051 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-02-25 | NJSIAA Indoor Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:15.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2012-02-18 | NJSIAA Gr 1 Championship | 1600m | 4:18.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2012-02-11 | Millrose Games | 1500m | 4:01.16 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2012-02-11 | Millrose Games | 1mile | 4:19.68 | 8th · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.050 | |
| 2011-12-30 | North Shore Invitational | 1mile | 4:16.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2011-12-16 | Bishop Laughlin Games | 1mile | 4:23.57 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1500m | 3:54.06 | 8th · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1mile | 4:12.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 133.0 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-06-09 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions 2011 | 1600m | 4:11.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-06-04 | NJSIAA Group Championships 1,4 & NP A | 1600m | 4:17.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-06-04 | NJSIAA Group Championships 1,4 & NP A | 3200m | 9:24.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-06-03 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:24.13 | 15th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-06-03 | Race results → | 3200m | 9:47.44 | 21st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-05-22 | NJSIAA North 1 Group 1 State Sectionals | 3200m | 10:05.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2010-05-22 | NJSIAA North 1 Group 1 State Sectionals | 1600m | 4:30.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-05-22 | NJSIAA North 1 Group 1 State Sectionals | 800m | 1:58.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-06-04 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | 3200m | 9:47.49 | 30th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2009-05-30 | NJSIAA Group I Championships | 3200m | 9:57.34 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.042 | RSR |
| 2009-05-30 | NJSIAA Group I Championships | 1600m | 4:31.27 | 11th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-05-23 | Race results → | 3200m | 10:05.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-05-23 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:33.01 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-05-13 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:32.56 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-05-13 | Race results → | 3200m | 9:53.33 | 10th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |