Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Wamego Country Club | 5000m | 19:55.6 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Ness City Country Club | 5000m | 19:56.6 | 29th · 4th on team | 103.7 | -0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Downs Golf Course | 5000m | 20:50.1 | 16th · 4th on team | 104.4 | — | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Prairie Dog Golf Course | 5000m | 19:43.6 | 23rd · 4th on team | 103.4 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Greeley County Country Club | 5000m | 19:34.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Quinter Golf Club | 3000m | 13:32.9 | 16th · 4th on team | 95.3 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Sugar Hills Golf Club | 5000m | 21:53.4 | 29th · 4th on team | 97.8 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Ness City Country Club | 5000m | 20:11.7 | 31st · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.030 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Sharon Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 20:51.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.3 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Ness City Country Club | 5000m | 21:50.5 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 96.7 | -0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Greeley County Country Club | 5000m | 21:29.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.024 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Quinter Golf Club | 5000m | 21:41.7 | 14th · 1st on team | 98.6 | -0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Sugar Hills Golf Club | 5000m | 22:08.4 | 22nd · 1st on team | 97.0 | +0.001 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-15 | Hoxie Golf Course | 5000m | 22:00 | 26th · 1st on team | 95.7 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-29 | Oberlin Country Club | 5000m | 23:34 | 26th · 1st on team | 91.3 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-08 | Greeley County Country Club | 2816m | 12:18.4 | 19th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.096 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | KSHSAA 1A Regional - Tribune Greeley County | 1600m | 5:25.11 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.2 | +0.000 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | Western Kansas Liberty League Meet | 3200m | 12:24.53 | 4th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Western Kansas Liberty League Meet | 1600m | 5:36.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Western Kansas Liberty League Meet | 200m | 27.49 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Colby HS Invitational | 3200m | 12:32.2 | 20th · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Colby HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.6 | 15th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Logan HS Invitational | 3200m | 12:35.19 | 4th · 1st on team | 98.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Logan HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:48.95 | 9th · 2nd on team | 98.3 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Quinter HS Invitational | 100m | 13.03 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Quinter HS Invitational | 3200m | 12:32.44 | 13th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.009 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Quinter HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:43.81 | 16th · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -0.009 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Quinter HS Invitational | 110mh | 22.49 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Oakley HS Invitational | 100m | 13.04 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Oakley HS Invitational | 3200m | 13:04.39 | 12th · 2nd on team | 94.3 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Oakley HS Invitational | 1600m | 6:04.91 | 17th · 3rd on team | 94.0 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Scott City Invitational | 1600m | 6:34.55 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 87.8 | -0.005 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Scott City Invitational | 100m | 13.36 | 56th · 2nd on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Scott City Invitational | 400m | 1:14.79 | 44th · 2nd on team | — | -0.005 | SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Scott City Invitational | 3200m | 14:34.7 | 24th · 3rd on team | 85.6 | -0.005 | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Triplains Invitational | 1600m | 6:12.55 | 14th · 3rd on team | 92.6 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Triplains Invitational | 3200m | 14:47.86 | 8th · 3rd on team | 84.2 | -0.011 | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Triplains Invitational | 100m | 13 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | KSHSAA 1A Regional 24 - Winona Triplains | 3200m | 13:08.51 | 12th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | -0.011 | |
| 2022-05-12 | WKLL HS Meet | 1600m | 5:41.83 | 5th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-12 | WKLL HS Meet | 3200m | 12:24.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Logan High Invitational | 1600m | 5:54.98 | 10th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Logan High Invitational | 100m | 13.62 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Logan High Invitational | 3200m | 12:19.03 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-13 | WKLL HS Meet | 1600m | 5:38.99 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-13 | WKLL HS Meet | 800m | 2:39.25 | 7th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | WKLL HS Meet | 100m | 13.38 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Colby HS Invitational | 1600m | 6:09.82 | 22nd · 1st on team | 93.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Colby HS Invitational | 100m | 13.1 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Logan Invitational | 1600m | 6:02.53 | 8th · 1st on team | 95.8 | -0.015 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Logan Invitational | 3200m | 12:58.64 | 5th · 1st on team | 96.8 | -0.015 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Quinter Invitational | 3200m | 12:56.95 | 9th · 1st on team | 97.6 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | Quinter Invitational | 1600m | 5:51.01 | 16th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | Scott City Invitational 2021 | 1600m | 6:26.85 | 17th · 1st on team | 91.0 | -0.005 | |
| 2021-04-09 | Greeley County Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.67 | 7th · 1st on team | 98.0 | -0.005 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | Greeley County Invitational | 300mh | 1:00.21 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | WKLL JH Track Meet | 3200m | 13:43.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-09 | WKLL JH Track Meet | 400m | 1:15.19 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2019-05-09 | WKLL JH Track Meet | 100m | 13.72 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-09 | WKLL JH Track Meet | 1600m | 6:09.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.015 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | Quinter JH Invitational | 3200m | 13:53.72 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Quinter JH Invitational | 1600m | 6:53.29 | 9th · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.009 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Quinter JH Invitational | 100mh | 22.54 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | SR |
| 2019-04-16 | St. Francis JH Invitational | 3200m | 14:52 | 5th · 1st on team | 98.8 | -0.013 | |
| 2019-04-05 | Greeley County JH Invitational | 3200m | 14:24.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.005 | RSR |
| 2019-04-05 | Greeley County JH Invitational | 1600m | 6:24.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.005 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-04 | Weskan Invite @ Cheyenne Wells | 3200m | 14:22.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-04 | Weskan Invite @ Cheyenne Wells | 800m | 3:20.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 92.8 | -0.012 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-03 | Logan Junior High Invitational | 1600m | 6:22.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.015 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Logan Junior High Invitational | 100m | 14.83 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Logan Junior High Invitational | 100mh | 21.36 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | Logan Junior High Invitational | 400m | 1:10.72 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-27 | Quinter JH Invitational | 1600m | 6:19.55 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.009 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | Quinter JH Invitational | 100mh | 23.43 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-27 | Quinter JH Invitational | 100m | 14.74 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Quinter JH Invitational | 400m | 1:14.31 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-05 | Weskan Invitational @ CW | 400m | 1:21.64 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
| 2018-04-05 | Weskan Invitational @ CW | 100m | 14.64 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-05 | Weskan Invitational @ CW | 1600m | 6:33.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | WKLL Championships (JH) | 400m | 1:18.52 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-12 | WKLL Championships (JH) | 200m | 34.42 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | St. Francis JH Invitational | 200m | 36.54 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | St. Francis JH Invitational | 400m | 1:24.84 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |