Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-08 | Region 8 Championships | 100m | 13.08 | 14th · 5th on team | — | +3.0% | |
| 2019-05-04 | BYU HS Invitational | 200m | 27.84 | 79th · 5th on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2019-05-04 | BYU HS Invitational | 100m | 13.46 | 76th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Tiger Trials | 200m | 28.3 | 47th · 4th on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Tiger Trials | 100m | 13.45 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2019-04-17 | Provo, Skyridge, Timpanogos Meet | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2019-04-13 | Utah County Invitational | 100m | 13.33 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | +3.2% | SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Utah County Invitational | 100m | 13.03 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | SR |
| 2019-03-30 | Utah Valley Invitational | 200m | 28.27 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | +2.2% | SR |
| 2019-03-30 | Utah Valley Invitational | 100m | 13.67 | 30th · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Early Bird Invitational | 200m | 29.46 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2019-03-16 | Early Bird Invitational | 100m | 13.82 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | +2.4% | SR |
| 2019-01-26 | UHSTCA Indoor Meet | 200m | 28.64 | 55th · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | UHSAA State Track and Field Championships (1A-6A) | 100m | 13.03 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2018-05-10 | Region 8 Championships | 100m | 12.98 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +3.5% | |
| 2018-05-10 | Region 8 Championships | 200m | 28.6 | 22nd · 5th on team | — | +3.5% | |
| 2018-05-10 | Region 8 Championships | 100m | 13.41 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +3.5% | |
| 2018-05-09 | Utah Region 8 Championships | 100m | 12.98 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +3.5% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-09 | Utah Region 8 Championships | 200m | 28.6 | 22nd · 5th on team | — | +3.5% | |
| 2018-05-09 | Utah Region 8 Championships | 100m | 13.41 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +3.5% | |
| 2018-05-05 | BYU Invitational | 100m | 13.16 | 46th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2018-05-05 | BYU Invitational | 200m | 27.63 | 66th · 4th on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Tiger Trials | 100m | 13.58 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2018-04-28 | Tiger Trials | 200m | 28.55 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | SR |
| 2018-04-19 | Bulldog Invite | 100m | 13.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-01-27 | UHSTCA Indoor Championships | 200m | 28.63 | 54th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | SR |
| 2018-01-27 | UHSTCA Indoor Championships | 60m | 8.56 | 46th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | Region 7 Championships | lj | 14-04.75 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2017-05-11 | Region 7 Championships | 200m | 28.55 | 28th · 5th on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-11 | Region 7 Championships | 100m | 13.27 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-29 | Tiger Trials | lj | SCR | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2017-04-29 | Tiger Trials | 100m | 14.17 | 41st · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2017-04-29 | Tiger Trials | 200m | 29.26 | 43rd · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-21 | Bulldog Invite | lj | 13-10.25 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2017-04-21 | Bulldog Invite | 200m | 29.53 | 21st · 5th on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-21 | Bulldog Invite | 100m | 13.9 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-12 | Alta & Skyridge @ Provo | lj | DNS | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2017-04-12 | Alta & Skyridge @ Provo | 200m | 29.58 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +3.0% | |
| 2017-04-12 | Alta & Skyridge @ Provo | 100m | 14.06 | 14th · 5th on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | UVU Invitational | lj | 11-05.75 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2017-04-01 | UVU Invitational | 200m | 29.55 | 70th · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | UVU Invitational | 100m | 14.6 | 85th · 4th on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2017-03-29 | Provo vs Corner Canyon | lj | 13-11.50 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2017-03-29 | Provo vs Corner Canyon | 100m | 14.29 | 7th · 5th on team | — | +3.0% | |
| 2017-03-24 | Mt. Valley Invite | 100m | 14.27 | 48th · 6th on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-18 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 100m | 14.51 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |